Contributor Gudren Fulk
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Scenic Artist
Events

Scenic Artist

John Armstrong - Designer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Hazel Charles - Various

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator, Various

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Sandra Patching - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Cathryn Short - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Edward Long - Dancer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Scenic Artist, Designer

William Walton - Composer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Owen Scott - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Dianne Bebee - Dancer

O Denton - Stage Manager

Henry DiRito - Dancer

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

John Frost - Dancer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Owen Scotts - Dancer

Lyn Smith - Properties Master

John Winter - Front of House

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Identifier 438006