Contributor Ross Lower
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer

Kevin Denton - Lighting Operator

Barbara Dickeson - Ballet Master/Mistress

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Laura Harrison - Sound Designer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Sheila Laing - Dancer

Debra McEvoy - Dancer

Gregory Morton - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Cathryn Short - Dancer, Choreographer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Janice Swandale - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Terry Winter - Dancer

Christine Babinskas - Dancer

Janet Bradley - Dancer

Cheryl Brown - Dancer

Valmai Denton - Lighting Operator

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Allan Hovhannes - Composer

Leon Kellaway - Choreographer

A Kos-Anatolsky - Composer

Susan Kozlowski - Dancer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Julie Pallot - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

Janet Storer - Dancer

Rosemary Sumner - Dancer

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Susan Thurgood - Dancer

Gayle Trengove - Dancer

Gregory Williams - Dancer

John Winter - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Helen Barrett - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Nanda Beddison - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Debbie Brooke - Dancer

Lyn Burgess - Dancer

Vicki Burton - Dancer

Jeanette Carruthers - Dancer

Enrico Cecchetti - Choreographer

Mary Charles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Jessie Collins - Dresser

Léo Delibes - Composer

Darryl Denton - Lighting Operator

Angelo Fantasia - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Richard Harrison - Sound Designer

Simon Harrison - Dancer

Gustav Holst - Composer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Elizabeth Jarrett - Dancer

Brigitte Jolly - Dancer

Irene Komarami - Dancer

Susan Koslowski - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Anne Lavelle - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Roger Manogue - Lighting Operator

Christine Marchant - Dancer

Leanne Mewett - Dancer

Kathy Paley - Dancer

Florence Patching - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Pelaska - Dancer

John Peleskas - Dancer

Frank Pender - Stage Manager

Delise Perry - Dancer

Gail Pollitt - Properties Master

Anne Sleath - Dancer

David Thompson - Lighting Operator

Helen Thompson - Lighting Operator

Betty Thurgood - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Graham Western - Designer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 438744