Contributor Hazel Charles
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Various
Events

Various

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Harvey Collins - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Valmai Denton - Various, Lighting Operator

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Cathryn Short - Dancer

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

John Armstrong - Designer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer

Edward Long - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Gaynor Williams - Scenic Artist

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer, Composer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Owen Scott - Dancer

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Designer, Scenic Artist

William Walton - Composer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Adolphe Adam - Composer

Mily Balakirev - Composer

Dianne Bebee - Dancer

Brigitte Benerowski - Dancer

O Denton - Stage Manager

Henry DiRito - Dancer

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

John Frost - Dancer

Mikhail Glinka - Composer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Modest Mussorgsky - Composer

Owen Scotts - Dancer

Alexander Sedov - Composer

Lyn Smith - Properties Master

Glenys Stokes - Dancer

Gaynor Trengrove - Dancer

Lynette Walter - Dancer

John Winter - Front of House

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Identifier 438009