Contributor Gaynor Williams
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Scenic Artist
Events

Scenic Artist

Harvey Collins - Dancer

Kay Cranwell - Dancer

Cheryl Denton - Dancer

Barbara Dickeson - Dancer

Paquita Ifould - Dancer

Judith Lloyd - Dancer

Max Magain - Scenic Artist

Rosa McKeon - Dancer

Chris Orchard - Scenic Artist

Clarice Redhead - Dancer

Cathryn Short - Dancer

Charmaine Spencer - Dancer

Gregory Steen - Scenic Artist

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Graham Walsh - Lighting Designer

Sheridan Weber - Dancer

Vivienne Winter - Dancer

John Armstrong - Designer

Kaylette Brown - Dancer

David Burch - Dancer

Hazel Charles - Various

Lynda Cheesman - Dancer

Jessie Collins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Valmai Denton - Various, Lighting Operator

Henry DiKito - Dancer

Gudren Fulk - Scenic Artist

Lynette Jordaine - Dancer

Paul Limpus - Designer

Jennifer Long - Dancer

Sandra Patching - Dancer

David Pender - Dancer

Avis Pollitt - Dancer

Shirley Pulbrook - Dancer

John Russo - Stage Director

Sara Sansom - Properties Master

Dorothy Simpson - Artistic Director

Joan Simpson - Dancer

Cliff Spencer - Front of House

Susan Taylor - Dancer

Rosemary Zidov - Dancer

Robert Borrett - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Janet Clarke - Dancer

Dudley Denton - Stage Manager

Kaye Harry - Dancer

Kaye Kenefick - Dancer

Edward Long - Dancer

Toshiro Mayuzmi - Composer

D Robinson - Lighting Operator

Robyn Smith - Dancer

Greer Spooner - Designer, Scenic Artist

William Walton - Composer

Judy Beaumont - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Marguerite Dougal - Dancer

Paquita Farmer - Properties Master

Shirley Fisher - Dancer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Laurie Freeman - Scenic Artist

Phillipa Harvey - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

Szittya Nagy - Dancer

Kenneth Robins - Designer

Owen Scott - Dancer

Helen Watson - Dancer

Anna Winter - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Szittya Nage - Dancer

Cecil Bates - Adaptor

Dianne Bebee - Dancer

Peter Bitmead - Dancer

Jan Carvossa - Dancer

Gregory Cocks - Dancer

David Commander - Dancer

Peter Commander - Dancer

Fred Cox - Stage Manager

Ken Daniel - Designer

O Denton - Stage Manager

Henry DiRito - Dancer

Gudren Falk - Scenic Artist

Tony Farmer - Lighting Designer

Diane Field - Dancer

Jean Francaix - Composer

John Frost - Dancer

Walter Gore - Dancer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Lev Ivanov - Dancer

Iva Leedham - Designer

Grant Letcher - Dancer

Christine Mayne - Dancer

Susan Pegler - Dancer

Brenda Rol - Dancer

Tina Sarapuu - Dancer

Owen Scotts - Dancer

Joanne Simpson - Dancer

Lyn Smith - Properties Master

Rodney Smith - Dancer

Barbara Warburton - Dancer

John Winter - Front of House

The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated

Identifier 437962