Contributor Malloy Rolfe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Properties Master
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Properties Master

  • Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Graham Duckett - Director, Actor

Johanna Bradshaw - Properties Master

  • Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Phyllis Burford - Actor, Director

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer

Malcolm Elliott - Director, Stage Manager

  • Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Leonie Graske - Various, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Michael Heffernan - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Bill Ramsay - Actor

Adrian Shirley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Susie Small - Actor

Peter Waddell - Actor

Jean Walker - Actor

Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

  • Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Geoffrey Ashton - Set Designer

Rosaleen Aust - Producer

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Gary Bishop - Actor

Harold Brighouse - Playwright

Eddie Bruce - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Jim Burfield - Lighting Operator

Delma Cannon - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

John Chapman - Playwright

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Barbara Compton - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Noel Coward - Playwright

Barbara Crompton - Actor

Henry Cudish - Actor

Barnaby Cundell - Stage Manager

Fred Dobbin - Actor

Margaret Drake - Stage Manager

Peter Drake - Set Designer

Virginia Drew - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Elliott - Actor

Peter Elson - Actor

Susan Grubb - Properties Master

Maxine Grubel - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Perri Hamilton - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

Peter Harte - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Bill Hastings - Actor

John Hocking - Sound Designer

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Glen Jessop - Actor

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

Helen Lewis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Christina Lovell - Actor

Neil Marks - Actor

Mimi Mattin - Actor

Angela Moore - Assistant Producer

Nigel Morley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Trevor Parr - Actor

Bunty Parsons - Actor

Kevin Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Susan Robertson - Actor

Julianne Ryan - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Ritchard Schmutsch - Actor

John Schubert - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Peter Shearer - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

John Simmons - Actor

  • Dry Rot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1981

Audrie Stern - Actor

Mary Tanner - Actor

Peter Thorpe - Actor

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Identifier 420433