Contributor Rebecca Pope
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist, Librettist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Melody Lingers On, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 March 2004

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

David Cannell - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Patrick Helean - Set Designer, Director

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Melody Lingers On, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 March 2004

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Jon Millard - Actor

Jamie Swann - Actor

Matt Balmford - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Actor

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Justin Barrasch - Actor

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Irving Berlin - Composer

Abe Burrows - Writer

Amy Chilver - Producer

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Trevar Alan Chilver - Director

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Bryn Clapp - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Peter Dark - Actor

Barbara Denham - Director

James Elford - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Daniel G Farrelly - Actor

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Gail Giuliano - Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Bruce Goleby - Set Designer

Lucy Goleby - Actor, Costume Designer

Ken Goodge - Actor

Sue Gore - Stage Manager

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Damien Hall - Actor

Tim Hansen - Musical Director

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Rhys Holden - Set Designer, Director, Lighting Designer

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Joel Hutchings - Actor

Jansson Janus Antmann - Set Designer

Sue Jones - Choreographer

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Pianist

Jane Kellett - Actor

Michael Kevin - Actor

Holly Kimmings - Actor

Shannon Kurzinski - Actor

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Frank Loesser - Composer, Lyricist

Robert Macaulay - Director

Toni Maxfield - Actor

Sherriden McDonald - Choreographer

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Cerri McLean - Actor

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Kelda McManus - Director

Pamela McManus - Production Manager

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

Colin Milner - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Stage Manager

Michelle Moule - Actor

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Lauren Nihill - Actor

Emma Nikolic - Choreographer

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Robyn Page - Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Co-ordinator

Georgia Pike - Actor

Michael Politi - Musical Director

Jody Potts - Costume Designer

Ron Presswell - Actor

Alira Prideaux - Actor

Norma Roach - Set Designer, Director, Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Lindsay Roe - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Louise Rostron - Actor

Damon Runyon - Author

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Annette Sharpe - Assistant Choreographer

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Peter Smith - Actor

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

James Stevens - Actor

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

Lee Stoka - Actor

Jo Swerling - Writer

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Linda Tregonning - Stage Manager

Jennifer Turner - Actor

Deborah Vaughan - Choreographer

Alana Wade - Actor

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Emma White - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Garry Woodbridge - Sound Designer

Stuart Young - Devisor

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

ACT Singers

Canberra Southern Cross Club

New Creation Theatre

  • Lamb, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 April 2006

Phoenix Players

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Yass Music Club

Identifier 260693