Contributor Sam Hannan-Morrow
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Director
Events

Actor

Assistant Director

Director

Tony Turner - Actor, Producer, Director

Geoffrey Borny - Director, Actor

Steph Brewster - Actor

Naone Carrel - Actor, Production Manager

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

Jim Adamik - Actor

Glenn Brown - Actor

Russell Brown - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Fay Butcher - Properties Master, Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Cathie Clelland - Designer, Director

Justin Davidson - Actor, Director

Martha Ibrahim - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Senior - Costume Designer, Properties Master

Tain Stangret - Actor

Matt Borneman - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Liz Bradley - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Jessica Brent - Actor

David Clapham - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005
  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Ian Croker - Actor

Christa de Jager - Actor, Director

Ben Drysdale - Actor

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer, Production Manager

Brendan Hawke - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Carmen King - Actor, Stage Manager

Emma Lawrence - Actor

Simon Lissaman - Actor

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005
  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Ross McGregor - Director

Colin Milner - Actor

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer

Julian Owen - Actor

Ruth Pickard - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Erin Pugh - Properties Master, Actor

Isaac Reilly - Actor

Stuart Roberts - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005
  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor, Properties Master

Ross Walker - Actor

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • The Dresser, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 March 1999

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Matt Balmford - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Eric Bentley - Translator

Jordan Best - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

Adrian Breen - Actor

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Carla Calimani - Actor

Clare Carnell - Actor

Tony Cheshire - Actor

Louise Chia - Actor

Jacqui Clark - Actor

Faye Clayton - Stage Manager

Rebecca Clifford - Director

Yanina Clifton - Actor

Andrea Close - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Adam Coin - Actor

Ruth Crabb - Actor

Morgan Curtis - Stage Manager

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Andrew Dunn - Actor

Cameron Elvin - Actor

David Evans - Actor

  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Alice Ferguson - Actor

Timothy Findley - Playwright

Max Gambale - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Alice Gibson - Actor

  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Lucy Goleby - Actor, Costume Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Sue Gore - Stage Manager

James Grieve - Actor

Cathy Haines - Actor

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Tim Hansen - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • The Dresser, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 March 1999

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Kenny Heatley - Actor

Jack Helmore - Actor

Veronica Hobsbawn - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Sophia Celeste Hogan - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Peter Holland - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Cherylynn Holmes - Scenic Artist

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

John Honey - Actor

Elyse Horan - Actor

Eugene Ionesco - Director

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Rory Kelly - Actor

Trish Kelly - Actor

Antonia Kitzel - Actor

Bojana Kos - Actor

Julia Lamb - Actor

Gwenyth Lane - Actor

James Lanyon - Actor

  • The Dresser, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 March 1999

Melinda Larkin - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Lavery - Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor

John Lombard - Actor

Evan Marginson - Actor

Julia Markowski - Actor

Julie McElhone - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Neil McLeod - Actor

Mitch Meredith - Actor

Anne Mewburn - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Rebecca Morgan - Actor

David Muir - Sound Designer

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Lucy Nash - Stage Manager

Jasmin Natterer - Actor

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

Melissa Pech - Actor

John Pillans - Lighting Designer

Angela Punch McGregor - Set Designer, Director

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Helen Raymond - Production Manager

Geoffrey Rose - Actor

Lachlan Ruffy - Actor

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Charles Sanders - Actor

Alex Sangston - Actor

Samantha Sangston - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Caroline Shakespeare - Actor

Jan Smith - Actor

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Lorraine Smith - Voice Coach

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

Joel Spurr - Actor

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 April 2006

James Straiton - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • La Ronde, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004

Jay Sullivan - Actor

Jonathan Thomsen - Director, Actor

  • Mother Courage, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004

Alex Thorogood - Sound Designer

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Clem Van der Weegen - Actor

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

Lisa Waddell - Actor

  • The Dresser, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 March 1999

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

John Willis - Actor

Shaun Willmott - Actor

Canberra Repertory Society

Moonlight

Papermoon

Identifier 251379