Contributor Tony Guyot
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director, Lighting Designer
Events
  • Banana Bread, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 March 2006
  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Lighting Designer

David Haidon - Stage Manager, Actor, Sound Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Roger Beckman - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

John Honey - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Richard Anderson - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Liz Beaver - Costume Co-ordinator, Director

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Rodney Beaver - Production Manager, Set Designer, Actor, Director

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Louise Bennet - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Jordan Best - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Euan Bowen - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Bill Boyd - Actor

Joanne Boyd - Actor

Tessa Bremner - Director

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Helen Brown - Director

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

David Cannell - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Julia Carlisle - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Naone Carrel - Director

Bryn Clapp - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Andrea Close - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Tobias Cole - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Peter Copeman - Director

  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Liz Cotton - Properties Master, Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Jane Davies - Actor

  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Robert de Fries - Actor

Anne Dickens - Costume Designer

Tim Dingwall - Sound Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Larry Gelbart - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Lucy Goleby - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Jane Grace - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Arron Grainger - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Ian Hart - Director

Jerry Hearn - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Rhys Holden - Assistant Director

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Brian Hungerford - Actor

  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Perpetua Kish - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Emma Lyddieth - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Einat Marom - Actor

Clare Martin - Actor

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Jim McGrath - Actor

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Janine O'Dwyer - Actor

Jenny Ongley-Houston - Actor

Tim Rice - Writer, Lyricist

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Kieran Ryan - Actor

  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Dean Salonga - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Amy Shepherd - Actor

  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Simon Stone - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

James Straiton - Actor

  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Simon Tolhurst - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Tony Turner - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Rachel Tyson - Actor

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Janaya Vincent - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Stella Wilkie - Actor

Anne Wynne - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

ANU College Theatre Academy

  • Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004

Canberra Repertory Society

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Canberra Repertory Studio

Free-Rain Theatre Company

  • Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

G-String Productions

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
Identifier 252645