Contributor Patrick Gallagher
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Special Effects
Events

Actor

Video Designer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Rodney Beaver - Producer, Actor, Set Designer, Director, Production Manager, Musical Director, Choreographer, Costume Maker

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Liz Beaver - Director, Producer, Costume Designer, Actor, Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Will Huang - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • A Slice of Saturday Night, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 16 November 2005
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Jordan Kelly - Costume Designer, Actor, Choreographer

Simon Stone - Actor

Arron Grainger - Actor

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Lachlan Cotter - Chorus Master/Mistress, Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Toni Maxfield - Actor

Alex Nocera - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Director, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007
  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003
  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Craig Francis - Actor

  • A Slice of Saturday Night, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 16 November 2005
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

David Gilkes - Actor, Costume Maker

Leisa Keen - Actor, Movement Director, Vocal Arranger, Musical Director

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Susan Miller - Actor, Choreographer

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

  • A Slice of Saturday Night, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 16 November 2005
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Johno Quinn - Costume Maker, Actor, Properties Master

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Luke Barron - Actor, Set Designer, Artistic Director

Paul Belsham - Properties Master / Mistress, Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Belsham - Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Director

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Geoffrey Borny - Actor, Director

Peter Brady - Actor

David Cannell - Lighting Operator, Actor, Lighting Designer

Warren Casey - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Fiona Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Gary Collinson - Actor

Berin Denham - Sound Operator/Engineer, Entrepreneur, Actor, Producer

Paul Douglas - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Amy Dunham - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor, Choreographer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Christine Forbes - Actor

Matthew Frawley - Director

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • The Who's Tommy, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2003

Rebecca Halpin - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Peter Harding - Stage Manager

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Renay Hart - Actor

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Sarah Hull - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • The Sound of Music, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 March 2003

Anthony Ives - Actor

Carly Jacobs - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Jim Jacobs - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Gerald Jones - Designer, Set Designer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

Andrew Kay - Sound Designer, Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer

Larry Lawrence - Publicist, Front of House

Liz Macdonald - Actor

Christopher May - Actor

Domenic Mico - Producer, Publicist

Carrol Oormilla - Actor

Tim Rice - Lyricist, Writer

Dean Salonga - Actor

  • The Who's Tommy, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Jamie Swann - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • The Who's Tommy, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2003

John-Michael Tebelak - Writer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Kathy Temple - Actor

Roger Tindale - Sound Designer

Anne Wynne - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

Natalie Antoine - Actor

Billy Aronson - Lyricist

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Alex Ash - Actor

Howard Ashman - Lyricist

Lauren Atkin - Actor

Emma Baak - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Emma Barlow - Actor

Andrew Barrow - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Katie Battese - Actor

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Lyn Benn - Stage Manager

David Bennett - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Saban Berrell - Actor

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

Jenny Borg - Actor

Bill Bourchier - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Euan Bowen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Liz Bradley - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Nikki Braybrook - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Simone Bresser - Actor

Steph Brewster - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jo Briscoe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Geoff Brown - Lighting Operator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Leanne Brown - Mechanist

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Kirsten Burch - Actor

Pete Burns - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Kylie Butler - Actor

Elissa Campbell - Actor

Sara Carvalho - Actor

Sarah Chalmers - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Katie Connor - Actor

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Suzan Cooper - Production Manager

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist

Russel Crouse - Writer

Eve Cuthbertson - Costume Maker, Actor

David Da Silva - Creator

Monika Damjanovska - Actor

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Jason Dean - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Renée Denham - Costume Maker

Mary Domitrovic - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Ron Dowd - Director

Jenny Downes - Administrator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Duncan Driver - Actor

Bernard Duggan - Lighting Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Daniel Edmonds - Actor

Rachel Ellyard - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

John Entwistle - Lyricist, Composer

Conrad Farrell - Follow Spot Operator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Rodwell Faulkner - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Alice Ferguson - Actor

Jose Fernandez - Writer

Damien Foley - Guitarist

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jonathan Garland - Musical Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Brandon Gavin - Actor

Melissa Georgiou Santos - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Gail Giuliano - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Linda Gledhill - Executive Producer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

David Gocentas - Actor

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Sue Gore - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Joyanne Gough - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Deborah Grant - Coordinator

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Karleen Gray - Actor

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jennifer Groom - Chorus Master/Mistress

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Andrew Hackwill - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Ashley Haebich - Stage Manager

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Kia Handley - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Jason Harrod - Properties Master

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Ian Hart - Actor

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Kylie Hayward - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Morgan Heathwilliams - Actor

Patrick Helean - Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Cole Hilder - Actor

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Jessie Hoeschle - Actor

Naomi Hogie - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Rhys Holden - Actor

Zoe Holdenson - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Peter Holland - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

Joel Hutchings - Actor

Lizzie Ingram - Actor, Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Jacinta Izzard - Actor

Margaret Jacobs - Actor

Megan Jeffress - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Craig Johnson - Musical Director

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Natasha Jones - Actor

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tom Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Anne Kay - Actor

Brendan Kelly - Actor

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator

Jacki Keys - Actor

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

David King - Mechanist

Stuart King - Musical Director

Di Kingston - Production Manager

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Jonathan Larson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jacques Levy - Lyricist

Lucianne Lewin - Costume Designer

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Simon Lissaman - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Natalie Long - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Bill Lord - Actor

Adam Maher - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Steve Margoshes - Composer

Des McAnuff - Writer

Sherriden McDonald - Choreographer

Richard McIntyre - Musical Director

Chris McKenna - Actor

Ian McLean - Actor

Stephanie Mcleod - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Kelda McManus - Administrator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Alan Menken - Composer

Katie Methorst - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

Christopher Mitchell - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Claudine Mitchell - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

David Mitchell - Writer

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Keith Moon - Lyricist, Composer

Andrew Moore - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Amber Mordaunt - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Peter Morris - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Jo Murray - Actor

Naomi Murray - Make-up Artist, Hair Stylist

Aarne Neeme - Director

Allan Nichols - Photographer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Katrina Nolan - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Phil O'Brien - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Danny O'Neill - Actor

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Julian Owen - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Lucy Owen - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

James Payne - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Jon Pearson - Actor

Kathryn Pettigrove - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Dean Pitchford - Adaptor, Lyricist

Tamara Pooley - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

George Poulakis - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Alissa Pugh - Actor

Erin Pugh - Assistant Director

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Felicity Quirk - Actor

Murray Rainey - Actor

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

John Rica - Administrator

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Dim Ristevski - Actor

Norma Roach - Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Stephen Roberts - Actor

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

Doreen Robinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Roxane Ruse - Actor

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Judith Satrapa - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Jason Savage - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Gillian Schwab - Lighting Designer

Jason Scott-Watkins - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Barbara Sekuless - Mechanist

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Lisa Sforcina - Mechanist, Costume Maker

Peter Sforcina - Musical Arranger, Keyboardist

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Caroline Shakespeare - Actor

Megan Shaw - Mechanist

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

Steve Skinner - Musical Arranger

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Garrick Smith - Musical Director

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tom Snow - Composer

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Sue-Ellen Soulsby - Publicist

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Nathan Spillane - Actor

Karenza Stevens - Actor

Lee Stoka - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Toby Stow - Mechanist

Brian Sudding - Designer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Fiona Sullivan - Vocal Arranger, Actor

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Andrew Symonds - Actor

Natalya Tacheci - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Jessica Taylor - Actor

Adrian Teaurima - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Ken Telfer - Actor

Jennifer Temby - Actor

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

Andrew Thomson - Mechanist

Corey Thomson - Lighting Designer

Lynn Thomson - Dramaturg

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Anne Timperley - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Ron Tito - Musical Director

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Simon Tolhurst - Production Manager

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Pete Townshend - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Kate Tricks - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Natasha Trost - Costume Designer

Helen Tsongas - Actor

  • Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2007

Tony Turner - Director

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Alistair Twigg - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

David Villanti - Actor

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Gordon Watson - Actor

Tim Weil - Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Erin Wells - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Catherine Wensing - Visual Artist

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Emma Wood - Actor

Shannon Woollard - Actor

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Linda Woolverton - Writer

Andre Zammit - Producer

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

G-String Productions

Canberra Repertory Society

Supa Productions Inc

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

ANU Arts Centre

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Berin Denham Presents

Heather Brothers

Papermoon

  • Amadeus, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
Identifier 203393