|
- Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- The Threepenny Opera, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 February 2016
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
- The 28th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 2002
- The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
Russell Brown - Actor, MC, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Threepenny Opera, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 February 2016
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- The 28th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 2002
- The 26th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2000
- Daylight Saving, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1998
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
- The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
- The 26th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2000
- Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
Darren Boyd - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Odd Couple, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 February 2008
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The 28th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 2002
- The 26th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2000
Fay Butcher - Production Manager, Properties Master
- The Odd Couple, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 February 2008
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
- The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
Lorraine Francis - Actor and Singer, Make-up Artist
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- The Odd Couple, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 February 2008
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
Andrew Kay - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Set Designer
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The 28th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 2002
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
- The 26th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2000
Simon Lissaman - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1998
- Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
- Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
Neil McRitchie - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
Brian Sudding - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
John Thomson - Properties Master, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
Steve Walsh - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
- The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
- Daylight Saving, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1998
Ed Cooley - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
- Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
- Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
- Twelve Angry Men, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 March 2002
- The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer, Production Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
Ros Engledow - Actor, Actor and Singer
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Eileen Gray - Actor, Production Manager
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
- Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
- The 28th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 2002
Liz Hemer - Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
- The 28th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 2002
- The 26th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2000
Marie Jensen - Actor, Costume Designer
- Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The 28th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 2002
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The 26th Old Time Music Hall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2000
- Daylight Saving, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1998
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- The Threepenny Opera, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 February 2016
- The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
- The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1993
Peter Brady - Actor, Production Manager
Jeanette Brown - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
Naone Carrel - Actor, Production Manager
Elva Clarke - Actor, Stage Manager
Morgan Curtis - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Dark - Actor, Set Designer
Bill Dwyer - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Jekyll and Hyde, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
David Longmuir - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Andrew McBride - Actor, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
Colin Slater - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- West Side Story, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1989
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Ted Briggs - Actor, Choreographer
Peter J Casey - Musical Director, Assistant
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director, Assistant
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
Lance Fox - Properties Master
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Kylie Glasgow - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jo Goodspeed - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
Terry Johnson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Tom Lehrer - Composer, Lyricist
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
Vivien Morris - Set and/or Property Maker
Katy Newmarch - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Erin Pugh - Lighting Designer
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
Kitty Read - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Colin Salter - Musical Director, Performer
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
Helen Slaney - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
Carolyn Storr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Funny Girl, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1990
Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
Robert Taylor - Properties Master / Mistress
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Jack Thackray - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Imogen Thomas - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Steven Walsh - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
|
Provide feedback on Dick Goldberg