Contributor Nadine Wells
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990
  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Pauline Allison - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Rod Anderson - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Tina Arena - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Matthew Barclay - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Tony Bartuccio - Stage Manager

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Tracey Boyd - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Alana Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Sally Clark - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Will Conyers - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Robert Dale - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

John Diedrich - Actor, Director

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John Owen Edwards - Musical Supervisor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Mario Fratti - Adaptor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Pamela French - Director, Choreographer

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Kath Gordon - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Reg Gorman - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Danielle Goullet - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Diazy Jenkins - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Sharon Jessop - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Alison Jiear - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Arthur Kopit - Librettist

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Valerie Lehman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Alix Longman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Colin Mann - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Cammie Jane Munro - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Lisa O'Dea - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Shaun Parker - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Jill Perryman - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

David Reeves - Producer, Composer

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Penelope Richards - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Mimi Rubin - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Terry Ryan - Designer

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Terry Stapleton - Book and Lyrics

  • Favourite Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1990

Peta Toppano - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Kerry Woods - Actor

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Maury Yeston - Composer, Lyricist

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Colin Devine

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

David Reeves

Koala Superannuation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Nove Pty Ltd

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987

Paul Dainty Corporation

  • Nine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1987
Identifier 228888