Contributor Gary Collinson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor, Musical Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

John Alsford - Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Rodwell Faulkner - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

Arron Grainger - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director, Chorus Master/Mistress

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Bill Lord - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Chris Neal - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Annie Paterson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager, Mechanist

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Anna Wise - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Colin Anderson - Director

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

Natalie Antoine - Actor

Libby Bancroft - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Emma Barlow - Actor

Luke Barron - Actor

Katie Battese - Actor

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

Rodney Beaver - Costume Maker, Actor

Micki Beckett - Actor

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Paul Belsham - Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Belsham - Director

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Jenny Borg - Actor

Bill Bourchier - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Simone Bresser - Actor

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

Cheryl Browne - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Kirsten Burch - Actor

Scott Byrne - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Elissa Campbell - Actor

David Cannell - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Set Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Andrea Close - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Katie Connor - Actor

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Suzan Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Ian Croker - Actor

Darren Cullerne - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Eve Cuthbertson - Costume Maker, Actor

Susan Davenport - Assistant Musical Director

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Lincoln Dawe - Actor

Robert de Fries - Actor

Christa de Jager - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

Renée Denham - Costume Maker

Charles Dickens - Writer

Ron Dowd - Production Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Daphne du Maurier - Writer

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Ruth Edwards - Assistant Director

Jon Elphick - Set Designer, Director

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

David Evans - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Conrad Farrell - Actor

Frank Farrell - Actor

Marian FitzGerald - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Damien Foley - Guitarist

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Tony Galliford - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

David Gilkes - Costume Maker, Actor

Gail Giuliano - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

David Gocentas - Actor

Joyanne Gough - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Peter Harding - Stage Manager

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Patrick Helean - Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Nikki Higgins - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lizzie Ingram - Actor, Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Anthony Ives - Actor

Megan Jeffress - Actor

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tom Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator

Jacki Keys - Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

David King - Mechanist

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Arthur Kopit - Writer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Larry Lawrence - Publicist

Annette Leon - Costume Co-ordinator

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Graham Magarry - Musical Director

John Maguire - Sound Designer

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Kirsten Mann - Actor

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Chris McKenna - Actor

Ian McLean - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Katie Methorst - Assistant Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Liz Methorst - Production Manager

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Domenic Mico - Producer, Publicist

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Colin Milner - Actor

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer

Glynnis Moran - Actor

Bob Morris - Assistant Director, Set Designer, Stage Manager

Naomi Murray - Make-up Artist, Hair Stylist

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Danny O'Neill - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jody Potts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Johno Quinn - Costume Maker, Actor

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

Yarran Regan - Actor

John Rica - Administrator

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Norma Roach - Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

Doreen Robinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jethro Robinson - Actor

John Rogers - Actor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Daisy Sanders - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Barbara Sekuless - Mechanist

Anna Senior - Designer

Lisa Sforcina - Mechanist, Costume Maker

Peter Sforcina - Musical Arranger, Keyboardist

Megan Shaw - Mechanist

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

Wayne Shepherd - Director, Set Designer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Hugh Stevenson - Properties Master, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Nina Stevenson - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Toby Stow - Mechanist

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Anne Supple - Choreographer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Natalya Tacheci - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Annie Teasdale - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Elaine Teran - Costume Co-ordinator

Diana Thomson - Stage Manager

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Roger Tindale - Sound Designer

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Rachel Tyson - Actor

Gordon Watson - Actor

Jo Willans - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Joanne Willans - Actor

Clifford Williams - Adaptor

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Jenny Wookey - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Phoenix Players

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Supa Productions Inc

Canberra Repertory Society

Tempo Theatre Inc

  • Rebecca, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 August 2007
Identifier 239639