Contributors |
Name |
Function |
Notes |
David Harris
|
Actor
|
|
David Harrison
|
Actor
|
a Page
|
Paul Biencourt
|
Actor and Singer
|
Herald
|
Andrew Broadbent
|
Actor and Singer
|
Sir Dinadan
|
Nicholas Cannon
|
Actor and Singer
|
Ballad singer & Colgrevance
|
Lisa Chamberlain
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lady Jane
|
Nick Christo
|
Actor and Singer
|
Mordred
|
Rebecca Colafella
|
Actor and Singer
|
Morgan's Court dancer
|
Zoe Gertz
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lady of the Court
|
Ross Hannaford
|
Actor and Singer
|
Sir Clarius / Morgan's Court dancer
|
David Harris
|
Actor and Singer
|
Guillian & Monk
|
Scott Irwin
|
Actor and Singer
|
King Arthur
|
Lelda Kapsis
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lady of the Court
|
Louise Kelly
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lady Sybil
|
Melissa Madden Gray
|
Actor and Singer
|
Morgan Le Fey
|
Elise McCann
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lady of the Court
|
Rhys McConnochie
|
Actor and Singer
|
Merlyn
|
Angus McLaren
|
Actor and Singer
|
Tom of Warwick
|
Nicholas McMahon
|
Actor and Singer
|
Squire Dap
|
Pia Morley
|
Actor and Singer
|
Morgan's Court dancer
|
Dennis Olsen
|
Actor and Singer
|
Pellinore
|
Sharni Page
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lady of the Court
|
Monique Chanel Pitsikas
|
Actor and Singer
|
Nimue
|
Alex Rathgeber
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lancelot
|
Shaun Rennie
|
Actor and Singer
|
Sir Lionel
|
Katrina Retallick
|
Actor and Singer
|
Guenevere
|
Graeme Russell
|
Actor and Singer
|
Sir Sagramore
|
Ranjeet Starr
|
Actor and Singer
|
Castor / Scot / Morgan's Court dancer
|
Eliza Tarpey
|
Actor and Singer
|
Lady Maude
|
Glaston Toft
|
Actor and Singer
|
Bliant & Priest
|
Stephen Colyer
|
Choreographer
|
|
Franca Smarrelli
|
Company Manager
|
|
Frederick Loewe
|
Composer
|
|
Richard Jeziorny
|
Designer
|
|
George Ogilvie
|
Director
|
|
Paul Jackson
|
Lighting Designer
|
|
Alan Jay Lerner
|
Lyricist
|
|
Simon Bryce
|
Marketing / Box office / Sales
|
for Mollison Communications
|
Amy Cornell
|
Marketing / Box office / Sales
|
for Mollison Communications
|
Catriona Rabl
|
Marketing / Box office / Sales
|
for Mollison Communications
|
Guy Simpson
|
Musical Director
|
|
Matthew Thorne
|
Musician, Bassist
|
|
Rohan De Korte
|
Musician, Cellist
|
|
Andrea Taylor
|
Musician, Cellist
|
|
David Griffiths
|
Musician, Clarinetist
|
|
Diana Tolmie
|
Musician, Clarinetist
|
|
Michael Smith
|
Musician, Flautist
|
& Piccolo
|
Deborah Hart
|
Musician, Hornist
|
|
Amelia Coleman
|
Musician, Oboist
|
& Cor Anglais
|
Conrad Nilsson
|
Musician, Percussionist
|
|
Paul Sablinski
|
Musician, Percussionist
|
|
Peter Brosnan
|
Musician, Trombonist
|
|
Scott Evans
|
Musician, Trombonist
|
|
Colin Doley
|
Musician, Trumpeter
|
|
Robert Smithies
|
Musician, Trumpeter
|
|
Lubino Fernandes
|
Musician, Violinist
|
3rd
|
Rachel Gamer
|
Musician, Violinist
|
3rd
|
Matthew Hassall
|
Musician, Violinist
|
2nd
|
Ellen Mentiplay
|
Musician, Violinist
|
1st
|
Phillip Nixon
|
Musician, Violinist
|
2nd
|
Philippa West
|
Musician, Violinist
|
1st
|
Jason Bunn
|
Musician, Violist
|
|
Lauren Turton
|
Musician, Violist
|
|
Sarah Green
|
Publicist
|
for MAD (Make a difference) PR
|
Michael Wilkie
|
Publicist
|
for MAD (Make a difference) PR
|
Mark Benson
|
Sound Designer
|
|
Julian Spink
|
Sound Designer
|
|
David Greasley
|
Sound Operator / Engineer
|
|
Kirsten Marr
|
Stage Manager
|
|
Bonnie Walsh
|
Stage Manager, Assistant
|
|
David Miller
|
Technical Director
|
|
Kerril Ezzy
|
Technician
|
Radio Microphone
|
Hazel Kitson (nee Simpson)
|
Technician
|
Radio Microphone
|
Alan Jay Lerner
|
Writer
|
|
Sara Douglas
|
|
|
Gay Gallacher
|
|
|
Greg Roberts
|
|
Rehearsal
|
|
Provide feedback on Camelot