|
Jamie Stevens - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
Marie Armstrong - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Singer
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
Frank Busby - Actor, Dancer, Lighting Designer
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
David McQuire - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
Mark Onslow - Actor, Stage Manager
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer, Director
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977
Sherri Hilario - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Fuente Ovejuna, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 January 1991
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
Ron Lee - Stage Manager
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977
Helen Sheehy - Director, Performer, Playwright, Production Manager, Writer
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
- The Ballad of Angel's Alley, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1973
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Ava - Dancer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Celia - Performer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Donna - Musician, Keyboardist, Performer, Singer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Inni - Writer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Julie - Front of House
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Lori - Performer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Radda - Performer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
SADIE - Performer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Sandy - Designer, Front of House, Photographer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Sapho - Performer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
Sheelagh Bryant - Costume Co-ordinator, Performer, Properties Master / Mistress, Writer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
Megan Casey - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Designer, Assistant, Performer, Properties Master / Mistress, Writer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
Deborah Cheetham - Musician, Flautist, Musician, Pianist, Performer, Photographer, Projectionist, Sound Designer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
Barbara David - Performer, Projectionist, Writer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
Zohl de Ishtar - Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Fuente Ovejuna, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 January 1991
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Dennis Gill - Properties Master / Mistress
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
Wendy Gordon - Costume Co-ordinator, Front of House, Properties Master / Mistress
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
Annique Gutteridge - Performer, Publicist, Singer, Writer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
Nigel Judd - Actor, Stage Manager
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Fuente Ovejuna, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 January 1991
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
Sue Lewis - Performer, Writer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Fuente Ovejuna, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 January 1991
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
Robert McDonough - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Musical Director, Set Designer
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Fuente Ovejuna, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 January 1991
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
Michael Morgan - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
Maureen Nash - Performer, Production Manager
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
Jenni Perkins - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Dreams II, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 1980
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
Nancy Walker - Front of House, Performer
- Dykes on Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 March 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Antigone, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1972
- Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
|
Provide feedback on Bronwyn Winter