Contributor Wendy Low
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Sound Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

Heidi Anlezark - Dancer

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Brian Bird - Actor

Genevieve Blewitt - Designer

Glenda Brown - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Sandra Campbell - Actor

Scott Casley - Actor

Kathryn Chalker - Dancer

Kai Tai Chan - Director, Choreographer

Avril Chiswell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Bernadette Coffey - Publicist

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Trevor Connell - Lighting Designer

John Craig - Actor

Colin Davison - Dancer

Maree Delofski - Actor

Peter Douglas - Actor

Amanda Field - Director

Leila Forde - Actor

Lee Gaynor - Stage Manager, Publicist

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Fiona Hallett - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

John Hannan - Dancer

Paul Hardage - Actor, Director

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Alison Henville - Actor

Peter Herzstein - Stage Manager

Coralie Hinkley - Dancer

Skye Holland - Actor

Greg Howard - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Silvia Jansons - Designer

Ashley Jones - Actor

Lin Kan - Dancer

Nigel Kellaway - Dancer

John Kennedy - Actor

Barbara Langley - Dancer

Garry Lester - Dancer, Choreographer

Julie Lester - Actor

Meredith Lucy - Costume Co-ordinator

Nicolas Lyon - Composer

Prue Moodie - Dancer

Gabrielle Muldoon - Costume Designer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Dancer

Norman Phillips - Assistant Stage Manager, Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Philip Punch - Musical Arranger

Les Ross - Actor

Leigh Rowney - Actor

Lynne Santos - Dancer

Jane E. Seymour - Choreographer

Julie Shanahan - Dancer

John Shaw - Actor

John Short - Musical Director

Sharron Skehan - Actor

Katherin Smith - Set Designer

Michael Sommerville - Actor

Roger Steele - Actor

Greg Stone - Composer

Ann Tregear - Dancer, Production Manager

Sandra Vandenberg - Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Pamela Verrall - Actor

Flavio Vighenzi - Actor

Annette Williams - Dancer

Estelle Woods - Actor

Chameleon Theatre

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Festival of Sydney

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

NIDA

One Extra Dance Company

The Performance Space

Identifier 244433