Contributor Felicity Pearson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997
  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995
  • Driving Out the Devil / A Wedding, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1994

Actor

Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Natalija Alavuk - Actor

Hope Collins - Actor

Natalie Cursio - Choreographer, Costume Designer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Meg Ashforth - Actor, Voice Coach

Angela Barreau - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Emma Clancy - Actor

Brett Cousins - Actor

Melenie Crowe - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Matt Delbridge - Technician, Set Designer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Naomi Edwards - Actor, Director

Shona Erskine - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Jodie Farrugia - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Darren Green - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Simon Green - Director, Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Cliff Hadley - Teacher, Adaptor, Director

Amanda Jones - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Irene Kallen - Actor

Lisa Kearns - Actor

Leanne Koska - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Rowan Marchingo - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Darren Mitchell - Lighting Designer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Tamara Rewse - Actor

Megan Rowland - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998

Lauren Rumbelow - Actor

Russell Snelling - Actor, Technician, Director

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997
  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Adam Starr - Actor

Michael Welch - Director, Actor

Matilda White - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Tim Wright - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Deborah Albrecht - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ali Ammouchi - Media Artist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tim Anderson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tony Appleby - Costume Assistant

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Damien Aylward - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Susan Bamford - Publicist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Danika Barnett - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Peter Bingley - Technical Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Paul Boswell - Media Artist

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Patrick Boucher - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Anna Burgess - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Narelle Cocks - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Elspeth Cooper - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Melanie Coote - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Andrew Coyle - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Rob Craw - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Petrina Dakin - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Bianca Daraio - Actor

Sheridan Davy - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Micah Demmert - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Joe Dias - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Peter Donohue - Mask Performer

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Sally Douglas - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Des Dowling - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Robert Draffin - Devisor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Carolyn Dunell - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Euripides - Playwright

  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Simon Fisher - Designer

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jacqueline Flood - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Caroline Gammon - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Rob Gravestocks - Technician

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Rebecca Harvey - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Peter Hobusch - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Luke Hockley - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Michael Honson - Costume Assistant

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Gina-Marie Hufton - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Amber Hulls - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Monique Hunt - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Brian Hurley - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Andrew Hutton - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

John Jacobs - Teacher, Director

  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Melanie Jagiello - Actor

Prue Keating - Actor

Jacinta Kennedy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Nathaniel Kiwi - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Simone Klan - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Ron Kofler - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kara Kyne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Fiona Lewis - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Chelsea Long - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Eila Lyon - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Claire Marczuk - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Lisa Martin - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Donna Matthews - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Sally McDermott - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Ruth McDonald - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Katherine McKirdy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Victoria Milne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Elise Nelson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Peter Newling - Actor, Production Manager

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Matthew Nieman - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Gabriel Novembre - Actor

Ruth Oakley - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Aaron Omsby - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Andrew Percy - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Anna Peterson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Hayden Priest - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1 November 1995

Damien Quinian - Technician

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Leana Rack - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Lucy Rechnitzer - Actor

Denise Recht - Actor

Jannah Reichstein - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Julia Robinson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Viviana Sacchero - Dancer

  • Corkscrew, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1997

Raelene Sargent - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Ysraphael Sebastian - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tricia Simmons - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Lisa Sinclair - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tim Stapleton - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Evelyn Switajewski - Dancer

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998

Chris Thompson - Teacher, Artistic Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Scott Thompson - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Michael Trewarne - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Cam Van Steel - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Alison Vaughan - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Gerard Veltre - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jessica Vidal - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Kim Vincs - Director

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Tanya Walker - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Rachael Walsh - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Jenny Wheeler - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Radford White - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Francene Zahra - Actor

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

City of Melbourne

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

National Theatre Drama School

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996

Next Wave Festival

  • Hello, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 May 1998

Theatreworks

  • Fayre Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1996
Identifier 433097