Contributor | Tim Marks | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Nationality | Australian | |
Functions | Actor | |
Events | ||
| ||
Actor and Singer
Musician, Violist
Performer
|
||
Robert England - Actor and Singer, Performer
Avril Alba - Musician, Oboist
Anne Amadek - Repetiteur
Robert Armitage - Musician, Bassist
Janet Atkinson - Musician, Violinist
Cassandra Backler - Costume Designer
Sonia Baldock - Musician, Violinist
Zoe Barry - Musician, Cellist
Vanessa Benger - Actor and Singer
Gisele Blanchard - Actor and Singer
Melinda Boston - Production Manager
Tasso Bouyessis - Performer
Peter Brayshaw - Actor and Singer
Tessa Bremner - Director
Rhett Brown - Actor and Singer
Sarah Brown - Musician, Clarinetist
Sally Bull - Actor
Brian Chatterton - Musician, Pianist
Jillian Chatterton - Performer
Jamie Cock - Repetiteur
Melissa Colley - Stage Manager, Assistant
Sarah Collins - Musician, Bassoonist
Rosina Coppola - Costume Designer
Paul Cowley - Stage Manager, Assistant
Douglas Craig - Director
Martin Crisp - Set and/or Property Maker
Frances Crooks - Chorus
Caroline Daish - Lighting Designer
Lindsey Day - Actor and Singer
Sally Dean - Musician, Oboist
Peter Deane - Musician, Performer
Peter Dickinson - Musician, Bassist
Luke Dollman - Musician, Violinist
Ashley Dolman - Actor and Singer
Shane Doohan - Musician, Hornist
Grant Doyle - Actor and Singer
Gai Dudley - Set Designer, Assistant
Grahame Dudley - Musical Director
Jo Dudley - Musician
Karen Ebert - Stage Manager
Jack Edwards - Director
Frank Ford - Director, Assistant
Sarah Ford - Musician, Violist
Jacqueline Forster - Actor and Singer
Sheryl Fox - Musician, Clarinetist
Danika Gael-King - Actor
Rebecca Gaudry - Musician, Violinist
Deidre Gepp - Actor and Singer
Lani Gibb - Lighting Designer
Joanne Glass - Musician, Trumpeter
Dominic Glynn - Musician, Violinist
Pamela Graham - Actor
Wayne Hancock - Repetiteur
John Handley - Actor and Singer
Sonia Hanselman - Musician, Violinist
Paul Hayes - Set and/or Property Maker
Keith Hempton - Actor
Samantha Hennessy - Musician, Flautist
Michael Hillyard - Set and/or Property Maker
Giselle Hillyer - Musician, Violinist
Le-Anne Hoad - Costume Designer
Elizabeth Hooper - Musician, Violinist
Tiffany Hunter - Actor and Singer
Kerry Ireland - Sound Designer
Greg John - Actor and Singer
Deborah Johnson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lara Joy - Set and/or Property Maker
Tamara Kafka - Actor
Ruth Kilpatrick - Actor and Singer
Teresa La Rocca - Performer
Ann Labanov - Musician, Violinist
Monica Laczofi - Repetiteur
Natasha Lamb - Musician, Cellist
Sara Lambert - Actor and Singer
Russell Larkin - Musician
Maxine Le Guier - Production Manager
Peter Leech - Musical Director
Paula Legg - Designer
Lesley Lewis - Musician, Harpsichordist
Yu Lian - Musician, Hornist
Yu Bee Lian - Musician, Hornist
Lynley MacDonald - Musician, Oboist
Fiona Manley - Set and/or Property Maker
Cecily Maxwell - Actor and Singer
Catronia McKenzie - Musician, Violinist
Anna McMichael - Musician, Violinist
Joanna McWaters - Chorus
Rex Millsteed - Chorus, Performer
Lewis Mitchell - Musician, Piccoloist
Paul Monaghan - Musician, Trumpeter
Justin Moore - Actor
Tyson Muenchow - Musician, Percussionist
William Newbery - Musician, Violist
Nathan Page - Actor
Dominic Pedlar - Actor
David Perry - Chorus
Steven Peterka - Musician, Timpanist
Liz Pierce - Lighting Operator / Technician
Rachel Pledge - Musician, Violinist
Jacob Plooij - Musician, Violinist
Rebecca Plummer - Costume Designer
Alex Premezel - Musician, Violinist
Giacomo Puccini - Composer
Henry Purcell - Composer
Damian Rafferty - Actor
Trent Reimers - Stage Manager, Deputy
Peter Riley - Lighting Designer
David Roche - Choreographer
Rebecca Rogers - Musician, Bassoonist
Samantha Rogers - Actor and Singer
Kym Rungie - Set and/or Property Maker
Helen Ryan - Musician, Violinist
Kerry Sampson - Actor
Amara Seabrook - Actor and Singer
Katrina Shandon - Actor and Singer
David Sharp - Musician, Cellist
Aldis Sils - Actor and Singer
Kyra Smith - Musician, Flautist
Kim Spargo - Set and/or Property Maker
Raelene Spinks - Set Painter
Anna Steel - Stage Manager, Assistant
Margaret Stone - Musician, Cellist
Richard Summerhayes - Actor and Singer
Emily Taheny - Actor
Kerry Terlet - Musician, Violist
Melanie Terlet - Musician, Cellist
Katherine Thomas - Actor
Anne Timmis - Actor and Singer
Meg Timms - Musician, Violist
Louise Turner - Musician, Oboist
Monique Tusch - Musician, Percussionist
Jodie Vandepeer - Actor and Singer
David Visentin - Set and/or Property Maker
Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer
Brad Wakely - Actor and Singer
Jane Walker - Actor
Jo Wallwork - Musician, Violinist
Katherine Watts - Musician, Cellist
David Williams - Actor
Lindy Wray - Actor and Singer
Andrew Young - Actor and Singer
Kathryn Zerk - Actor and Singer
|
||
Co-Opera
Helpmann Academy
Ronin Dance Comany
The Elder Conservatorium of Music
The University of Adelaide, Elder Conservatorium Opera Class
|
||
Identifier | 400990 |
Provide feedback on Tim Marks