Contributor Blake Trio
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Scenic Artist
Events

Scenic Artist

Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Siobhan Briggs - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Jarrad Brooke - Lighting Operator, Technician

Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

Marcus Cook - Technician, Sound Designer

Jake Flavel - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Leah Fort - Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Shannon Gillespie - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Sharon Kemmett - Scenic Artist, Properties Master

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

K McRostie - Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

Matthew Miller - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Katherine Monteodorisio - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist

Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Simmone Myers - Lighting Operator, Technician

Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

Paul Roberts - Technician

Bridget Samuel - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer, Assistant Designer

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

James Visentin - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Sophia badge - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Michele Bottroff - Dresser

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Kat Braun - Technician

Sally Chapman - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer

Beth Cleary - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Clare Coulter - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lotte Crawford - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Andrew Crupi - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Stewart Dickin - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Max Duncan - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Dunn - Director

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Dee Easton - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Sam Fraser - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator

Rachel Garreffa - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jakub Gaudasinski - Composer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Andy Gough - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tahlia Harman - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Sheree Harvey - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

India Hatton - Dancer

Justine Henschke - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer

Martin Hissey - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Richard Hobson - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer

Sharnah Jones - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ezra Juanta - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sally Komar - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Stuart Lewis - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Paul MacKenzie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Bianca Mastroianna - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Evan Megaw - Technical Director

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Holly Myers - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jess Nash - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Caitlin Newbury - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Demelza Nussio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer

Hannah Perry - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Nathan Porteus - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Eugene Raggio - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Megan Rendell - Stage Manager

Lauren Rennie - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Chris Scherer - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jessie Schultz - Technician

Lucy Segneri - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Laura Smans - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Charlotte Vawser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Ashlea Walsh - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Identifier 466750