Contributor K McRostie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Technician

Siobhan Briggs - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Jarrad Brooke - Lighting Operator, Technician

Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Technician

Marcus Cook - Sound Designer, Technician

Jake Flavel - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Leah Fort - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Properties Master

Shannon Gillespie - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Sharon Kemmett - Scenic Artist, Properties Master

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

Matthew Miller - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Katherine Monteodorisio - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist

Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Simmone Myers - Lighting Operator, Technician

Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

Paul Roberts - Technician

Bridget Samuel - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer, Assistant Designer

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

Blake Trio - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

James Visentin - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker

Meg Abbie Denton - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Debra Aitken - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

L Aldridge - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Alford - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Shirley Andrews - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Elizabeth Angel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sophia badge - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

D Bah - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Bak - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Luisa Barisic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Barr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Bentley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Berlingo - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Bielby - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Bills - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Blandis - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Bolt - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michele Bottroff - Dresser

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

T Bowels - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Braker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Kat Braun - Technician

K Bray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

G Brimble - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Burrows - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

N Cameron - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Carr - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Carse - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Chandler - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sally Chapman - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer

M Chittleborough - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Beth Cleary - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

A Coggins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Harvey Collins - Costume Designer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

C Compostella - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Clare Coulter - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Kay Cranwell - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lotte Crawford - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

L Crout - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Andrew Crupi - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

P Dale - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Daws - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Deluca - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Stewart Dickin - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

J Downie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jane Duncan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Max Duncan - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Dunn - Director

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Fiona Dunstan - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Dee Easton - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

S Emery - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

M Eshraghian - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Denise Fisher - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sam Fraser - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator

Rachel Garreffa - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jakub Gaudasinski - Composer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Y Gormley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Andy Gough - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

K. Habel - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Alexandra Haines - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Halliday - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Tahlia Harman - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Kristina Harrison - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Hart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sheree Harvey - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Shirley Hasler - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

India Hatton - Dancer

Justine Henschke - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer

F Higgins - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Martin Hissey - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

J Hoban - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Richard Hobson - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Elice Hosch - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer

Judy Jeffries - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sharnah Jones - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Paul Joseph - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ezra Juanta - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

R Judd - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Kelloway - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Charmaine Kirk - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sally Komar - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

L Koop - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Niki Kreft - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Annette Langham - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Stuart Lewis - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

D Lovell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

D Lungarini - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Paul MacKenzie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sarah Manthey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Bianca Mastroianna - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

S McKay - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Evan Megaw - Technical Director

D Megow - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

L Miceli - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Sarah Mitchell - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Holly Myers - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

K Myers - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Belinda Napier - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Narancic - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jess Nash - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

C Nation - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Caitlin Newbury - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Demelza Nussio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

J. O'Riley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Payne - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

K Pearson - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Susan Pegler - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer

Jules Perrot - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Hannah Perry - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Amanda Phillips - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Nathan Porteus - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Cesare Pugni - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Michelle Radford - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Eugene Raggio - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Martine Redman - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Megan Rendell - Stage Manager

Lauren Rennie - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Tara Robertson - Dancer

M Rothe - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Chris Scherer - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jessie Schultz - Technician

Allison Searle - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Lucy Segneri - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Imogen Selley - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

B Shammall - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Genevieve Shaw - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ted Shawn - Choreographer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

E Sierros - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Laura Smans - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leanne Stewart - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Jo Stone - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Y Storer - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Charlotte Vawser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Melinda Wales - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Ashlea Walsh - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

C Wicker - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

J Wilkey - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

S Wilkie - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Anna Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Barbara Winter - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Emma Winter - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Amanada Woodend - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Penelope Wray - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Anne Young - Stage Director

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Simone Zecevich - Dancer

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Cecchetti Society of South Australia

  • Cecchetti, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1985
Identifier 445159