Contributor Andrew Eden
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Operator
Events

Lighting Operator

Technical Director

Don Gay - Director, Designer, Actor

Jennifer Ansic - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Don Cartwright - Set and/or Property Maker, Chorus, Technical Director

Sue Forage - Front of House, Stage Manager

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics, Librettist, Lyricist

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Jo Arnold - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

John Ballard - Chorus

Glenn Brown - Actor

Frederick Campton - Actor

George Coleman - Chorus

Anne-Marie Conde - Publicist

Betty Davidson - Actor

Pam Findlay - Chorus

Belinda Flowers - Chorus, Actor

Margaret Gibbs - Musical Director

Stephen Goddard - Designer

Richard Grace - Chorus

Cameron Hartley - Publicist

Brian Hurrell - Actor, Production Manager

Trevor Keane - Publicist, Choir Master/Mistress

Tony McGrath - Chorus

Peter Middleton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Parry - Lighting Operator

Lesley Smith - Front of House

Margaret Winspear - Lighting Operator

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Rebecca Bailey - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Julie Blazely - Actor

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

John Chick - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Francesca Chilcott - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Jacquie Coad - Choreographer

Graham Corry - Director

Alison Crew - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Carmel Davidson - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Lisa Davies - Actor

Tricia Dillon - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Carol Driver - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Elizabeth Eden - Chorus

Rolf Ellersiek - Actor

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

David Ferri - Follow Spot Operator

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Vic Ferri - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Tanya Glina - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Stephanie Hay - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Tamara Hewett - Chorus

Mark Irwin - Actor

Marie Keane - Actor

Cathie Lamont - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Mary McArthurr - Chorus

Charlotte McKercher - Chorus

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Mary Newman - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Helen Parry-Jones - Scenic Artist

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Clifford Plumpton - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant Director

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Rosemary Potter - Front of House

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

John Rhynan - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Des Robertson - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Wendy Saunders - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Paul Selar - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Brian Sibson - Chorus

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Annette Svenson - Scenic Artist

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Ian Taylor - Playwright

James Voss - Musical Director

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

Susan Wharton - Actor

  • Patience, Mount Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 27 September 1990

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Mainstage Theatre Company

Identifier 485198