Contributor Shelley Broadbent
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events

Actor

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Geoff Dawes - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

John Edge - Graphic Designer, Actor

Patrick Alan Feeney - Properties Master, Designer

Gary George - Actor

Laura Gransbury - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Joanna Nield - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Tim Ross - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

David Adams - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

Cassandra Backler - Properties Master

Michael Baldwin - Director

June Barnes - Actor

Lucy Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Bevan - Production Manager

Wendy Bos - Actor

Melinda Boston - Director

Davis Bourne - Actor

Neralie Cain - Stage Manager

Charles Chilton - Playwright

Sahil Choujar - Actor

Erin Clark - Costume Assistant

Jake Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

Marlon Dance-Hooi - Actor

Simon Davey - Actor

Peter Davies - Actor

Stuart Dawes - Set and/or Property Maker

Tim Deane-Freeman - Actor

Georgia Dodd - Actor

Peter Doherty - Trombonist

Anne Duncan - Actor

Nicholas Ely - Actor

Charles Fisher - Actor

Adoni Fotopoulos - Actor

Julian French - Actor

Becky Galambos - Costume Assistant

Matt Gilbertson - Composer

Todd Golding - Actor

Holly Gramazio - Assistant Stage Manager

Maxine Harding - Choreographer

Johan Haris - Actor

Dan Hettner - Assistant Stage Manager

Ros Hewton - Pianist

John Howell - Actor

Lauren Huntley - Flautist

Rod Idle - Actor

Julian Jaensch - Actor

Taara Kennedy - Actor

Tamara Lee - Actor

Mel Lenzi - Graphic Designer

Fiona Linn - Actor

Kim Littler - Lighting Operator

Joan Littlewood - Playwright, Book and Lyrics

Alison Lloydd-Wright - Actor

Judy Lunnay - Properties Master

Darius Malachite - Actor

Nicole Malone - Actor

Keith Manson - Actor

Max Mastrosavas - Designer

David Meadows - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Meyer - Bassoonist

Richard Meyer - Clarinetist

Lyn Mitchell - Saxophonist

Dan Monceaux - Composer

Rosie Montrose - Costume Assistant

Francesco Mulraney - Musician

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

Kelly Penn - Trumpeter

Anna Pike - Actor

Natalie Playford - Actor

Alice Potter - Actor

Lucy Potter - Actor

Roger Priess - Actor

Gerry Raffles - Playwright

Erica Richards - Actor

Steven Robert - Actor

Sam Rodgers - Actor

Jessica Sabatini - Choreographer

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

John Sharpe - Actor

James Simpson - Actor

James Simpson - Actor

Mark Smith - Trumpeter

Laura Swanson - Costume Assistant

Michael Swennson - Lighting Operator

Alice Teasdale - Director

Tiffany Tetlow - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennifer Theakestone - Costume Assistant

David Thring - Actor

Alicia Toh - Assistant Stage Manager

Kirrily Turner - Actor

Ann Weaver - Actor

Leah Wescombe - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Liana Williams - Stage Manager

Vickianne Williams - Stage Manager

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Dominie Pty Ltd

Theatre Workshop

Tip-Top

Identifier 408518