Contributor Rhiannon Barnes
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Norman Athersmith - Actor

June Barnes - Director

Gareth Barnes - Composer, Sound Designer

Mollie Birch - Actor

Melinda Boston - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Gary George - Actor

Alex Kirk - Dramaturg, Actor

Ann Weaver - Actor

Bob Weaver - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Dale Amtsberg - Actor

Alfred Andrews - Actor

Bethany Ashley - Set and/or Property Maker

Tessa Balan - Assistant Director

Diana Baric - Actor

Bernie Bassett - Stage Manager

Tina Bell - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Dylan Bentley - Set and/or Property Maker

Libby Bevan - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Bertolt Brecht - Book and Lyrics

Peter Brooks - Costume Assistant

Celia Brown - Assistant Choreographer

Hamish Cant - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Richard Caon - Stage Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Pier Carthew - Actor

Adele Chynoweth - Production Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Nic Clark - Actor

Vivian Cooper - Actor

Warwick Cooper - Director

Alison Davies - Actor

Lynda de Koning - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marie Docking - Production Manager

Georgia Douglas - Actor

Ben Eames - Actor

John Edge - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

John Ellis - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Euripides - Playwright

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Patrick Alan Feeney - Designer

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Rowen Fox - Musical Director

Steve Gall - Sound Operator/Engineer

George Galloway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Peter Goers - Director

Orlando Gollop - Actor

Andrei Gostin - Actor

Gordon Goulding - Director

John Graham - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Adrian Gray - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Belinda Hall - Actor

Sarah-Coral Hanson - Actor

Sarah Haselton - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Andrea Hopley - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Kerry-Anne James - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Chris Jones - Lighting Operator

Sven Knutsen - Lighting Designer

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Andrew Lawlor - Actor

Zen Ledden - Actor

Tam Lewis - Actor

Michael Lim - Photographer

Philip Lineton - Actor

David Malovka - Lighting Operator

Clare Mansfield - Assistant Stage Manager

Robyn Marchesan - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Tim Mares - Dramaturg

Hanna Marton - Actor

Max Mastrosavas - Set Designer

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Jacqui-Anna McBride - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Rachel McCall - Actor

Dimity McEwin - Actor

Jo McIntyre - Actor

Emma Melville - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Paris Mignone - Assistant Director

Lindley Milton - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Mladen Mladenov - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Tom Mooney - Actor

Peter Morrison-Evans - Stage Manager

Jenny Muller - Costume Co-ordinator

Sarah Newman - Actor

Amelia Nolan - Actor

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

Natasa Parhas - Choreographer

Roz Petofy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Neil Phillips - Lighting Operator

Anna Pike - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Tessa Pike - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Jean-Yves Poncelet - Actor

Stella Prescott - Actor

Mel Price - Costume Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Dave Roberts - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Ben Rounsefell - Actor

Jane Ruggerio - Actor

Lyn Saunders - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Melissa Sheldrick - Stage Manager

Morag Skinner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Phil Spruce - Actor

Kristin Telfer - Assistant Stage Manager

Natasha Thornton - Actor

Caz Tilley - Graphic Designer

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Norm Tilley - Stage Manager

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Stephanie Turner - Actor

Daniel Varricchio - Actor

Paul Wardill - Lighting Operator

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Kurt Weill - Composer

Brett Wood - Actor

  • The Bacchae, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1986

Ian Woodall - Assistant Stage Manager

Tania Woodall - Assistant Stage Manager

Kirstie Wyatt - Costume Designer

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Red Shed Company

Identifier 237211