Contributor Julia Robinson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Costume Assistant
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Costume Assistant

Felicity Mangan - Sound Designer

Phoebe Robinson - Dancer, Choreographer

Peter Alexandrou - Actor

Dale Amtsberg - Actor

Cassandra Backler - Design Consultant

Danika Barnett - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Daniel Bevan - Lighting Operator

Alexandra Bullock - Set and/or Property Maker

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Anna Burgess - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Natalie Cursio - Choreographer, Costume Designer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Marlon Dance-Hooi - Actor

Tim Darbyshire - Dancer

Sheridan Davy - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

John Dutton - Lighting Designer

John Edge - Actor

Bill Egan - Actor

Nicholas Ely - Stage Manager

Shona Erskine - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Peter Goers - Director

Gawain Gollop - Actor

Dieter Hauptmann - Composer

Peter Hornsby - Production Manager

Gina-Marie Hufton - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Steph Hutchison - Choreographer, Dancer

Martha Lott - Actor

Kevin Martin - Stage Manager

Paris Mignone - Actor

Virginia Moore-Price - Actor

Elise Nelson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Graham Nerlich - Actor

Michael Noblet - Actor

Maggie O'Grady - Actor

Caley O'Neill - Choreographer, Dancer

Felicity Pearson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Anna Pike - Actor

Leana Rack - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Gabby Rose - Choreographer, Dancer

Megan Rowland - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Graham Smith - Sound Designer

Mary Thoday - Actor

Tanya Walker - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Dancehouse

City of Melbourne

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Next Wave Festival

Next Wave Kickstart

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 233701