Contributor Stefano Tele
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Stafano Leilua
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Events

Choreographer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • X for a Kiss, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 1994

Dancer

  • X for a Kiss, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 1994
  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

Performer

Belinda Cooper - Choreographer, Dancer

  • X for a Kiss, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 1994
  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Joanna Banks - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Richard Bethell - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Miguel Cayazaya - Performer

Amity Culver - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Candice Elliott - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Amy Found - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Samuel Fox - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Paulo Gazzola - Performer

Robert Griffin - Choreographer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Myroslav Gutej - Performer

Jim Hughes - Director, Designer, Writer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Stefan Karlsson - Performer

Glen Lo - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Shelley Mardon - Performer

Rebecca May - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Gillian McLaughlin - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Lain McLeod - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

James O'Hara - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

John O'Hara - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Marko Panzic - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Susan Peacock - Actor

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Samantha Podeu - Performer

Louise Rofe - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Brett Smith - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

Keith Wallen - Lighting Designer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Ingrid Weisfelt - Dancer

  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

Lynne Williams - Dancer

  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

2 Dance Plus

  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

Artrage

  • X for a Kiss, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 1994

Fieldworks Performance Group

Piece By Piece

  • X for a Kiss, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 1994

Steps Youth Dance Company

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
Identifier 248590