Contributor Rachel Hare
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Amity Culver - Dancer

Tammy Aloni - Dancer

Kristy Anderson - Dancer

Jade Back - Dancer

Laura Back - Dancer

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Leah Barnes - Dancer

Breanne Cook - Dancer

Carmen Cummings - Dancer

Kristy Deller - Dancer

Amanda Doyle - Dancer

Claire Hill - Dancer

Alice Holland - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Ellen Jacobs - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Brooke Leeder - Dancer

Lina Lim - Dancer

Glen Lo - Dancer

Helen Maley - Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

Tanya Miles - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Ruth Osborne - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Lindsey Pheloung-Beck - Dancer

Stephanie Price - Dancer

Christie Smeets - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

Floeur Alder - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
  • Perfunktory Stain, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 August 2001

Claudia Alessi - Dancer, Choreographer

Julie-Anne Hatch - Dancer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Director

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
  • Perfunktory Stain, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 August 2001

Ann Rosenow - Dancer

Felicity Bott - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Phillipa Clarke - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Dawn Jackson - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Andrew Lake - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Paea Leach - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Danielle Micich - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Maggi Phillips - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Molly Tipping - Dancer

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Batchelor - Dancer

Korin Gath - Dancer

John Gibson - Dancer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Jada Powll - Dancer

Bec Reid - Dancer

Emma Sorteriou - Dancer

Lucy Taylor - Director, Dancer

Jason Tongue - Dancer

Brynda Wackett - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Dancer

Steps Youth Dance Company

Artrage

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Kompany Kido

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002

Strut Dance Inc.

  • Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
  • Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
Identifier 235440