Contributor Janelle Nathan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer, Choreographer

Glen Lo - Dancer, Choreographer

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Jade Back - Choreographer, Dancer

Amity Culver - Dancer

Alice Holland - Dancer, Choreographer

Tanya Miles - Dancer, Choreographer

Helen Maley - Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

Tammy Aloni - Dancer

Kristy Anderson - Dancer

Laura Back - Dancer

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Leah Barnes - Dancer

Breanne Cook - Dancer

Carmen Cummings - Dancer

Kristy Deller - Dancer

Amanda Doyle - Dancer

Rachel Hare - Dancer

Claire Hill - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Ellen Jacobs - Dancer

Brooke Leeder - Dancer

Lina Lim - Dancer

Lindsey Pheloung-Beck - Dancer

Stephanie Price - Dancer

Christie Smeets - Dancer

Julie-Anne Hatch - Dancer

Ann Rosenow - Dancer

Stephanie Bond - Choreographer, Dancer

Leanne Mason - Choreographer, Dancer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer, Dancer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Kathryn Puie - Choreographer, Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Batchelor - Dancer

Rachelle Bliss - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Felicity Bott - Choreographer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Bronwyn Brooker - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Belinda Cooper - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer

Julie Egan - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Melissa Feather - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Steven Golding - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Paula Goldsworthy - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Christine Langton - Dancer

Alec Mann - Dancer

Beckie May - Dancer

Venettia Miller - Dancer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Cori Moran - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Tony Osborne - Designer

Lisa Phelan - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Adrian Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Suzanne Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Michelle Saunders - Administrator

Skye Sewell - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Stephanie Slack - Choreographer

Robert Street - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Nicole Woods - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Kate Wright - Dancer

Steps Youth Dance Company

2 Dance Plus

Identifier 444271