Contributor Glen Lo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Amity Culver - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Jade Back - Dancer, Choreographer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Alice Holland - Choreographer, Dancer, Front of House

Abigail Klopper - Choreographer, Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer, Choreographer

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Felicity Bott - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Helen Maley - Dancer

Tanya Miles - Dancer, Choreographer

James O'Hara - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer, Front of House

Leah Barnes - Dancer

Richard Cilli - Dancer

Lina Lim - Dancer

Frances Rofe - Dancer

Christie Smeets - Dancer

Hayden Teo - Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • Boys Can Dance, Western Australia, WA, 2000
  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Tammy Aloni - Dancer

Kristy Anderson - Dancer

Marisa Aveling - Dancer

Laura Back - Dancer

Michaela Boss - Dancer

Greschen Brecker - Dancer

Michelle Calkin - Dancer

Breanne Cook - Dancer

Carmen Cummings - Dancer

Kristy Deller - Dancer

Amanda Doyle - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Rachel Hare - Dancer

Courtney Hay - Dancer

Karen Henderson - Dancer

Claire Hill - Dancer

Ellen Jacobs - Dancer

Brooke Leeder - Dancer

Gala Moody - Dancer

Marko Panzic - Dancer

Lindsey Pheloung-Beck - Dancer

Stephanie Price - Dancer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Choreographer

Shannon Riggs - Dancer

Ann Rosenow - Dancer

Kim Rumbold - Dancer

Amy Found - Dancer

Samuel Fox - Dancer

Robert Griffin - Choreographer, Dancer

Julie-Anne Hatch - Dancer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer, Dancer

Dane Penstone - Dancer

  • Placeme[a]nt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
  • Never Mind the Snow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Michelle Saunders - Administrator

Stephanie Slack - Choreographer, Dancer

Brett Smith - Dancer

Ciaran Spillman - Dancer

Floeur Alder - Choreographer, Dancer

  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Stephanie Bond - Dancer, Choreographer

Stephen Brown - Dancer

Belinda Cooper - Dancer, Choreographer

Elizabeth Cornish - Assistant Director, Dancer

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Rachael Hare - Dancer

  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Nari Lees - Dancer

  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Leanne Mason - Dancer, Choreographer

Beckie May - Dancer, Choreographer

Venettia Miller - Dancer, Choreographer

Marco Mona - Photographer

John O'Hara - Dancer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

Danielle Rock - Choreographer, Dancer

Louise Rofe - Dancer

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Paul Wakelam - Designer, Set Designer

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Neil Adams - Choreographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Natalie Allen - Dancer

Kristen Anderson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Nicole Armstrong - Dancer

Daniel Baker - Dancer

Adam Barralet - Dancer

Erica Barron - Dancer

Batchelor - Dancer

Rachelle Bliss - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Melissa Boyce - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Tamara Brereton - Dancer

Jackie Britton - Dancer

Bronwyn Brooker - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Georgie Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Patrick Brown - Photographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kristie Caporn - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Amy Cavicchio - Dancer

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Phillippa Clarke - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Debbie Clements - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Shane Collard - Dancer

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Tamara Crook - Dancer

Karl Davey - Dancer

Michael Davidson - Dancer

Lousia Dawkins - Dancer

Matthew Dell - Dancer

Martin Douthwaite - Dancer

Jessica Dudley - Dancer

Wayne Duke - Dancer

Julie Egan - Dancer

Melissa Feather - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Kelly Fitt - Dancer

Kenji Fitzgerald - Dancer

Ofa Fotu - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Eloise Fox - Dancer

Jeff Frisinsa - Dancer

John Gibson - Dancer

Steven Golding - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Paula Goldsworthy - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Ean Grieve - Assistant Producer

Sarana Haeata-McClelland - Dancer

Suzie Haslehurst - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Jack Howe - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Kristina Ivanovski - Dancer

Kate Jamieson - Dancer

Dene Jones - Lighting Designer

Kyle Jones - Dancer

Sara Kelsey - Dancer

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Christine Langton - Dancer

Reed Laplau - Dancer

Paea Leach - Dancer

Rachel Lickfold - Dancer

David Lloyd - Dancer

Katherine Mackintosh - Dancer

Ian MacLeod - Dancer

Andrew Mangham - Dancer

Alec Mann - Dancer

Lillie McCleary - Dancer

Anne McDonald - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Gillian McLaughlin - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Lain McLeod - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Alicia Moran - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Cori Moran - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Jane Neville - Choreographer

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Tim Norrish - Dancer

Alex O'Neill-King - Dancer

Tai O'Reilly - Dancer

Tony Osborne - Designer

Ricky Pena - Dancer

Michelle Peters - Dancer

Lisa Phelan - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Trinity Pizano - Dancer

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Beckie Price - Dancer

James Renfrey - Assistant Director

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Adrian Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Suzanne Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Natasha Rolfe - Choreographer

Daniel Scala - Dancer

Paul Schembri - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Cassey Schroder - Dancer

Skye Sewell - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Haydn Shadforth - Dancer

Melissa Stagg - Choreographer

Ricky Stevens - Dancer

Jessica Stokes - Dancer

Joe Storey - Dancer

Robert Street - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Tiiram Sunderland - Dancer

Scott Suttar - Assistant Producer

Megan Swart - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kiria Tarei - Dancer

Liam Tatly - Dancer

Julie-Anne Taylor - Dancer

Sefetano Tele - Choreographer

  • Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001

Stefano Tele - Choreographer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Jesse the Dog - Performer

Ashlea Thompson - Dancer

Molly Tipping - Dancer

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Suzanne Vadja - Dancer

Adrian Vinciullo - Dancer

Courtney Walter - Dancer

Leaf Watson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jessica Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lilanthi Weddikkara - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lachlan Wells - Dancer

Rachael Whitworth - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jessamy Williams - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer

Nicole Woods - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Robert Woods - Dancer

Adrian Woolnough - Dancer

Kate Wright - Dancer

Emmanuelle Zagoria - Dancer

Steps Youth Dance Company

2 Dance Plus

Identifier 444268