Contributor Amity Culver
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Glen Lo - Dancer

Rebecca May - Dancer

Jade Back - Dancer

Alice Holland - Dancer, Front of House

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Helen Maley - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer, Front of House

Jessyka Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

Joanna Banks - Dancer

Leah Barnes - Dancer

Rachel Hare - Dancer

Lina Lim - Dancer

Tanya Miles - Dancer

Christie Smeets - Dancer

Tammy Aloni - Dancer

Kristy Anderson - Dancer

Laura Back - Dancer

Breanne Cook - Dancer

Carmen Cummings - Dancer

Kristy Deller - Dancer

Amanda Doyle - Dancer

Claire Hill - Dancer

Ellen Jacobs - Dancer

Brooke Leeder - Dancer

Lindsey Pheloung-Beck - Dancer

Stephanie Price - Dancer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer, Director

Ann Rosenow - Dancer

Floeur Alder - Dancer, Choreographer

Natalya Alessi - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Julie-Anne Hatch - Dancer

Olivia Millard - Choreographer, Dancer

Claudia Alessi - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Felicity Bott - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Belinda Cooper - Dancer, Choreographer

Elizabeth Cornish - Assistant Director, Dancer

Paul Doyle - Production Manager

  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Amy Found - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Robert Griffin - Choreographer, Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Rachael Hare - Dancer

  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

Nari Lees - Dancer

  • One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Venettia Miller - Choreographer, Dancer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Michelle Saunders - Administrator

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Sandi Woo - Choreographer, Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Neil Adams - Choreographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Kristen Anderson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Batchelor - Dancer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Rachelle Bliss - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Melissa Boyce - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Bronwyn Brooker - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Georgie Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Patrick Brown - Photographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kristie Caporn - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Phillippa Clarke - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Debbie Clements - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Julie Egan - Dancer

Melissa Feather - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Ofa Fotu - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Samuel Fox - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Korin Gath - Dancer

John Gibson - Dancer

Steven Golding - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Paula Goldsworthy - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Suzie Haslehurst - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Shona Horton - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Christine Langton - Dancer

Rachel Lickfold - Dancer

Alec Mann - Dancer

Leanne Mason - Dancer

Beckie May - Dancer

Anne McDonald - Administrator

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Gillian McLaughlin - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Lain McLeod - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Alicia Moran - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Cori Moran - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Jake Newby - Production Manager

James O'Hara - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

John O'Hara - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Tony Osborne - Designer

Marko Panzic - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Lisa Phelan - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Jada Powll - Dancer

Bec Reid - Dancer

James Renfrey - Assistant Director

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Adrian Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Suzanne Robertson - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Danielle Rock - Choreographer, Dancer

Louise Rofe - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Natasha Rolfe - Choreographer

Paul Schembri - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Skye Sewell - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Stephanie Slack - Choreographer, Dancer

Brett Smith - Dancer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Emma Sorteriou - Dancer

Melissa Stagg - Choreographer

Robert Street - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Scott Suttar - Assistant Producer

Megan Swart - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lucy Taylor - Dancer, Director

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Stefano Tele - Choreographer

  • chromoZONES, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999

Jason Tongue - Dancer

Joseph Trefeli - Dancer

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Suzanne Vadja - Dancer

Brynda Wackett - Dancer

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Leaf Watson - Set Designer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Jessica Watson-Galbraith - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Lilanthi Weddikkara - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Rachael Whitworth - Dancer

  • Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995

Nicole Woods - Dancer

  • Tick, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998

Kate Wright - Dancer

Steps Youth Dance Company

2 Dance Plus

Identifier 235438