Contributor Joseph Trefeli
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Actor

Belinda Cooper - Dancer

Ahmad Abas - Set Designer

Jaye Alderson - Dancer

Rachel Arthur - Actor

Jade Back - Dancer

Joe Bateup - Actor

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Anthony Bice - Actor

Stephanie Bond - Dancer

Felicity Bott - Choreographer

Peter Brady - Actor

Daryl Brandwood - Choreographer

Holly Brede - Dancer

Tessa Bremner - Director, Choreographer

Gerard Carroll - Actor

Adrian Chadd - Dancer

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

Joshua Clarke - Dancer

Leezah Collier - Actor

Rebecca Collins - Actor

Ed Cooley - Set Designer

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

Mark Cooper - Musical Director

Elizabeth Cornish - Dancer

Megan Corson - Actor

Amity Culver - Dancer

Frank de Simone - Actor

Sophia Dimitriadis - Actor

Simone Dominick - Actor

Ian Drake - Actor

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Julie Egan - Dancer

Candice Elliott - Dancer

Tristan Everett - Actor

Graeme Fay - Actor

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

Andrea Fowler - Administrator

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

Mark Fuller - Actor

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Paige Gordon - Choreographer

Paul Harrison - Actor

Lara Hatch - Dancer

Kelly Henderson - Dancer

Kathryn Hewer - Dancer

Alice Holland - Dancer

Owen Horton - Dancer

John Hunt - Dancer

Coral Ingleton - Costume Co-ordinator

Sarah Johnson - Actor

Alexander Kerr-Sheppard - Dancer

David Kilsby - Actor

Tanya Kinsey - Dancer

Stephen Kirk - Actor

Abigail Klopper - Dancer

Christine Langton - Dancer

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Glen Lo - Dancer

Meg Luttrell - Actor

Helen Maley - Dancer

Alec Mann - Dancer

Leanne Mason - Dancer

Beckie May - Dancer

Sherriden McDonald - Actor

Julie McElhone - Actor

Neil McRitchie - Assistant Stage Manager

Olivia Millard - Dancer

Venettia Miller - Dancer

Marco Mona - Photographer

Cori Moran - Dancer

Heath Mundy - Dancer

Janelle Nathan - Dancer

Jake Newby - Production Manager

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Tony Osborne - Designer

David Pearson - Actor

Mark Pitkin - Actor

Joanna Pollitt - Dancer

Jada Powell - Dancer

Kathryn Puie - Dancer

Dean Salonga - Actor

Michelle Saunders - Administrator

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Alan Skelton - Production Manager

Mark Slater - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Karen Sourry - Actor

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Sete Tele - Choreographer

Stefano Tele - Dancer

  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

John Thomson - Properties Master

Lachlan Tuppin - Musical Director

Zoe Ventoura - Dancer

Paul Wakelam - Set Designer

Ingrid Weisfelt - Dancer

  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

Roy Weissensteiner - Actor

Belinda Wellman - Actor

David Wilden - Actor

Lynne Williams - Dancer

  • Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993

Pamela Wolfe - Dancer

Kate Wright - Dancer

2 Dance Plus

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Festival of Contemporary Arts

Steps Youth Dance Company

The Performance Group

Identifier 248591