Contributor Daniel Baker
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
  • Boys Can Dance , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 10 October 1997

Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
  • Boys Can Dance , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 10 October 1997

Performer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Linda Badger - Performer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Anthea Doropoulos - Producer, Performer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Eva Fernandez - Producer, Performer, Choreographer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Sarah Fiddaman - Producer, Performer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Dolce Fisher - Performer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Guy Harding - Lighting Designer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Shelley Moore - Performer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Tom Royce-Hampton - Sound Artist

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Kassie Scott - Stage Manager

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Sarah-Vyne Vassallo - Choreographer

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Jacintha-Lee Anderson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jeremy Apresto - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Kay Armstrong - Choreographer

Kelly Beneforti - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Bernie Bernard - Choreographer

Richard Bethell - Dancer

Katrin Blantar - Performer

Stephen Brown - Dancer

Wesley Camigla - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sue Camilleri - Publicist

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Justine Clarke - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Victoria Close - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Renee Currie - Performer

Karl Davey - Dancer

Danarose Dizon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Martin Douthwaite - Dancer

Wayne Duke - Dancer

Natalee Evans - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Erwin Fenis - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Maxi Gonzalez Finestone - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Samuel Fox - Dancer

Sachini Gamage - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

John Gibson - Dancer

Donald H. Green - Electrician

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Karajayne Handberg - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Isaac Hanlon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Matthew James - Lighting Designer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Elka Kerkhofs - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Loretta Kung - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Martin Kwasner - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Gary Lang - Assistant Choreographer, Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Daniel Lay - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Glen Lo - Dancer

Byron Low - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Adriel Mangohig - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Georgia Mansfield - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Mark Marcelis - Artistic Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David McMicken - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sue Mornane - Production Manager, Publicist

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tim Newth - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director

Cristina Pantazis - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Marko Panzic - Dancer

Ricky Pena - Dancer

Trinity Pizano - Dancer

Lisa Quinell - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Julia Quinn - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Shauna Ricardo - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Elle Richards - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jensine Rickert - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tara Robertson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jessica Rosewarne - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Bianca Scrymgour - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Brett Smith - Dancer

Aditi Srinivas - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Ricky Stevens - Dancer

Joe Storey - Dancer

Ruttiya Suansri - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tiiram Sunderland - Dancer

Vera Tabuzo - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Marko Taopo - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Taylor - Front of House

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tanya Voges - Performer

Patrick Williams - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Leanne Youl - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

DirtyFeet

  • Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
  • Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008

Steps Youth Dance Company

Tracks Dance Company Inc

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
Identifier 444389