Organisation Motherboard Productions
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address QLD Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Australia Korea Foundation

Little Dove Theatre Art

Brisbane Festival

Brisbane City Council

Metro Arts

2high Festival

4ZZZ FM

Arts Queensland

Arts Victoria

Ausdance (Qld)

Brian Tucker Accounting

Brisbane Powerhouse

Channel 9

Edinburgh Fringe Festival

Griffin Independent

Hi Seoul Festival

La Boite Indie

La Boite Theatre Company

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland University of Technology

Seoul International Dance Festival

The University of Melbourne

Theatre Works

Time Off

Under the Radar Festival

Victorian College of the Arts

World Theatre Festival

Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD

Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD

Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD

Canberra, Canberra, ACT

Edinburgh

Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul

Judith Wright Centre of Contempory Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD

Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC

Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu

Osan Cultural Centre, Osan

Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD

Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul

Seoul City Hall, Taepyeongno 1(il)-ga, Jung-gu

Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC

지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD

David Sleswick - Performer, Director, Producer, Executive Producer

Daniel Anderson - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Jeremy Neideck - Performer, Director, Writer, Sound Designer

Younghee Park - Performer

Hoyoung Tak - Performer, Assistant Director

Erica Field - Performer, Actor

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer, Composer

Katrina Cornwell - Performer, Actor

Candice Diana - Stage Manager

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Amy Wollstein - Performer, Actor

Morgan Aldrich - Production Manager

Christina De Mello - Performer

Caroline Francis - Performer

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Performer

Kat Henry - Performer

Youngho Kwon - Performer

Aideen McCartney - Performer

Chenoeh Miller - Director, Designer

Fleur Elise Noble - Performer

Emma O'Neill - Performer

Carly Rees - Performer

Emma Schofield - Performer

Helen Smith - Performer

Amy Stephenson - Performer

Erin Walton - Performer

Peta Ward - Performer

Sarah Winter - Designer

Giema Contini - Actor, Assistant Director, Performer

Thom Browning - Performer

Lee Chunnam - Performer

Hamish Clift - Lighting Designer

Noni Harrison - Costume Designer

Kieran Law - Actor

M'ck McKeague - Production Designer, Assistant Director

Maxine Mellor - Dramaturg

Abe Mitchell - Performer

Robbie O'Brien - Actor, Dramaturg

Morgan Rose - Playwright, Dramaturg

Nathan Stoneham - Performer, Writer

Jean Cocteau - Playwright

James Deeth - Actor

Lawrence English - Sound Designer, Composer

Britt Guy - Producer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Penny Harpham - Actor

Brad Jennings - Visual Artist

George Lingard - Actor

Brian Lucas - Consultant

Steve Maxwell - Visual Artist

Noa Rotem - Translator, Performer

Kieran Swann - Production Designer

Benjamin Warren - Actor, Performer

Anthony Wood - Translator

Mollie Yang - Assistant Producer

Liesel Zink - Performer

Liam Barton - Sound Designer

Thomas Bartsch - Actor

Jennifer Bismire - Costume Designer

Kate Brennan - Stage Manager

Genevieve Butler - Actor

Dahye Chu - Performer

Peter Cossar - Actor

Rowan Davie - Actor

Tom Dickins - Composer

Euripides - Playwright

Daniel Evans - Dramaturg

Chris Farrell - Actor

Kitty Gatling - Actor

Hahnie Goldfinch - Associate Designer

José Gonda - Actor

Emma Healy - Assistant Stage Manager

Pip Loth - Stage Manager

Anthony Major - Performer

Katy Maudlin - Assistant Director

Alinta McGrady - Performer

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

Kathleen McLeod - Writer

Charles Mee - Playwright

Lisa Mimbus - Lighting Designer

Sam Plummer - Actor

Matthew Seery - Producer

Stephanie Tandy - Actor

Dale Thorburn - Choreographer

Janine Watson - Actor

Organisation Identifier 36321