Contributor Christine Pickett
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Garry Armstrong - Director, Choreographer, Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Susan Breen - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Kate Court - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Kelly Drummond - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Sybil Edwards - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Don Everington - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Sonia Johnson - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Pam Kenney - Orchestra, Musical Director

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Christina Macha - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Sam Meyer - Actor, Acrobat

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Brian Richardson - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Publicist

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

Larainne Robertson - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984
  • The Pajama Game, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1983

George Abbott - Writer

Richard Adler - Music and Lyrics

Linda Allan - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Shelly Allan - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Lynne Amor - Actor

Sperry Andrews - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

David Anthony - Actor

Fiona Barber - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Frank Barnard - Orchestra

Jack Bennett - Actor

Anna Berger - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Tony Berwick - Actor

Richard Bissell - Writer

Paul Breen - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Russell Bywater - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Scott Bywater - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Tim Carson - Lighting Operator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Janet Chapman - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Michael Chapman - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Mike Chapman - Actor

Rosemary Charlston - Actor

Robyn Colman - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Norm Cummins - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Holly Davies - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Gwyneth Dixon - Musical Director

Debra Drew - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Elizabeth Eden - Orchestra

Jenny Edwards - Actor

Rhonwen Farrar - Actor

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Maureen French - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Nan Giblin - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Phillip Giosio - Acrobat

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Eileen Goulding - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Murray Hamilton - Actor

Alison Hart - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Gerard Hunt - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Felicite Keep - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Lyn Kenney - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Margot Lampkin - Actor

Rose Lane - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Rod Laredo - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Sam Leishman - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Tom Macha - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Brian Marks - Actor

Jennifer Mason-Cox - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Rosalind McIntyre - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Trish Meyer - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Nicole Michell - Lighting Operator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Leiz Moore - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Anne Pregnell - Musical Director

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Jeni Pullen - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Jack Rheinberger - Actor

Nick Rheinberger - Actor

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985

Christine Richardson - Scenic Artist

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Andrew Ross - Actor

Jerry Ross - Music and Lyrics

Roy Rudder - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Kate Schlemmer - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Stephen Schwartz - Music and Lyrics

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Andrew Short - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Malcolm Short - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Robin Short - Actor

Angela Simpson - Actor

Michael Slad - Actor

Wayne Toplis - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Frances Wallace - Actor

  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

Susie Weldrick - Actor

Forum Music Theatre

  • Chicago, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, March 1985
  • Pippin, University Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 1984

The Theatre Royal Light Opera Company

Identifier 488086