Contributor Arabella Wain
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Sound Designer

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Stephen Ashton - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Van Badham - Dramaturg

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Anne Colbourn - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Helen Cronin - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Betty Davidson - Actor, Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Colin Dean - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Lynette Dean - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Trisha Dunn - Movement Director

Hamish Dyson - Technician

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Allison Farrow - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Belinda Holloway - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Michelle Howell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Victor Hugo - Author

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Scott Hunt - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Eri Konishi - Actor

Michael Kregor - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

David Lee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Paul Levett - Actor

Maeve Mhairi MacGregor - Actor, Production Designer

Campbell McKenzie - Graphic Designer

Ben Paine - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Graeme Paine - Associate Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Suzen Parnell - Designer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Sharon Prero - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Designer

Julie Raphael - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Alex Rigozzi - Director, Adaptor, Production Designer, Sound Designer

Larainne Robertson - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Darren Sangwell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Andrew Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ken Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Emma Skalicky - Puppeteer

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Hayley Tew - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Sheelagh Wegman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

H. G. Wells - Writer

Justin Wigg - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ian Williams - Producer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Drew Wilson - Production Designer, Puppeteer

Exit Left Productions

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Loud Mouth Theatre Company

Identifier 487710