Contributor Sheelagh Wegman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Co-ordinator
Events

Musical Director

Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Costume Designer

Dallas Ayers - Actor, Actor and Singer

George Coleman - Actor, Actor and Singer

Patricia Currell - Actor and Singer, Assistant Stage Manager

John Denham - Actor, Actor and Singer

Bill Dewar - Actor, Actor and Singer

Elizabeth Eden - Musical Director, Actor

Don Gay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Sonia Johnson - Actor and Singer, Actor

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor, Actor and Singer

Nic Lorraine - Actor and Singer, Actor

Peter Richman - Organist

Michael Slad - Scenic Artist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000
  • Stepping Out, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1996

Albert Arlen - Adaptor

Fran Armstrong - Repetiteur

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Stephen Ashton - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jeni Ayers - Actor and Singer

Lionel Bart - Lyricist

Kate Berry - Actor

Keith Blaxhall - Actor

Mappie Bootsman - Follow Spot Operator

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jon Bowling - Set Designer

Glenn Braithwaite - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

David Brewer - Actor

Samantha Brewer - Actor

Kellie Briggs - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Chris Brown - Actor

Jenny Brown - Actor and Singer

Peter Bruce - Actor

Alison Butterworth - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Jamie Clennett - Lighting Operator

Anne Colbourn - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Miriam Cooper - Actor and Singer

Ruth Cooper - Actor and Singer

Graham Corry - Director

Shaun Cousins - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Helen Cronin - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Betty Davidson - Actor, Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Colin Dean - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Lynette Dean - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Tamara Dell - Actor

C. J. Dennis - Poet

Fiona Dobson - Stage Manager

Nell Dobson - Director

Andrea Downes - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Vin Downey - Actor and Singer

Jenina Evans - Choreographer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Allison Farrow - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ingrid Ganley - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Peter Gee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Nan Giblin - Director

Sue Grainger - Actor and Singer

Joan Green - Actor and Singer

Vicki Green - Stage Manager

Alison Groombridge - Actor

Stuart Heathorn - Lighting Operator

Belinda Holloway - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Maria Honey - Actor

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Margaret Horlock - Properties Master / Mistress

Michelle Howell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Victor Hugo - Author

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mark Hulsman - Lighting Designer

Gillian Hunt - Actor

Scott Hunt - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Emily Jackman - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Andrea Jackson - Actor

Alan Johnson - Actor

Laurie Johnson - Composer

Jorgen Jorgensen - Lighting Operator

Sonny Jose - Choreographer

Thora Anne Karras - Actor and Singer

Laura Kiddle - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Michael Kregor - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Erin Langridge - Actor

David Lee - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Mathew Lewis - Actor

Lynn Luttrell - Actor and Singer

Pamela Marks-John - Actor

Pam McFarlane - Choreographer

Peter McIntosh - Sound Operator/Engineer

Doreen McTye - Actor

Derek Menzie - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Bernard Miles - Adaptor

Brendan Moore - Actor

Leiz Moore - Actor

Lorraine O'Malley - Actor

Stephen O'Malley - Lighting Operator

Reg O'Neill - Actor and Singer

Ben Paine - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Graeme Paine - Associate Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Suzen Parnell - Designer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

David Peel - Actor

Ian Pidd - Actor

Sharon Prero - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Iain Pyper - Actor and Singer

Celeste Quinn - Musical Director

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Glyn Rait - Actor

Julie Raphael - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ken Rhodes - Actor and Singer

Larainne Robertson - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Darren Sangwell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Douglas Sayer - Actor and Singer

Shirley Schlesinger - Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Andrew Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ken Short - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Laurie Smallhorn - Actor

Christina Steshic - Actor and Singer

Hayley Tew - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Tony Thornton - Actor and Singer

Sandra Tiffen - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Pip Tyrrell - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Helen Tyzack - Stage Manager

Arabella Wain - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Kelly West - Actor

Dulcie White - Actor and Singer

Justin Wigg - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Ian Williams - Producer

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Jill Williams - Actor and Singer

Exit Left Productions

  • Les Miserables, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 19 October 2000

Hobart Theatre Club

Mainstage Theatre Company

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Identifier 485967