Contributor Hordy Andruchowycz
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Dancer

June Ball - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Cecil Bates - Choreographer

Monica Boyle - Dancer

Marjorie Bungey - Dancer

Margaret Carter - Dancer

William Clelland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Mel Clifford - Dancer

Tania Collins - Dancer

Alison Cunningham - Dancer

John Day - Hair Stylist

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Graham Droge - Lighting Operator

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Margaret Eberhard - Dancer

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Jean Francaix - Composer

Jocelyn Freeman - Dancer

Helen George - Dancer

Anne Green - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Jacqueline Hick - Costume Designer

Jon Hill - Lighting Operator

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

David Hyde - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Richard Ivey - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Betty James - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Trevor Jarrett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Peter Kaukas - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Ann King - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Wendy Macphee - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Valerie Maxwell - Dancer

Glen McCulloch - Assistant Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Ian Millikan - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Janice Monten - Dancer

Christine Moulton - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Eileen Murphy - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Irenej Mykyta - Stage Director

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Fred Parker - Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Kathleen Parker - Properties Master / Mistress

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Nancy Parker - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Glen Pearson - Dancer

Miki Porter - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Joanne Priest - Choreographer

Jeannie Russell - Dancer

Carmel Sexton - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Jeff Smith - Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Kendy Snowden - Dancer

Ray Spiers - Dancer

Ian Spurling - Dancer

Elizabeth Steel - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Marjory Steel - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Tom Steel - Set Designer

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Judith Stott - Dancer

Diana Swift - Dancer

Lynette Tuck - Dancer

Ian Westcott - Director

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Cecil White - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Ian Willshire - Assistant Stage Manager

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Henry Woods - Playwright

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Graham Wright - Actor

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Josephine Wundersitz - Dancer

Independent Repertory Incorporated

  • East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962

Studio Theatre Ballet

Studio Theatre Productions Incorporated

Identifier 449167