Contributor Helga Seymour
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Peter Goerecke - Set Designer

Stephen Dean - Set Designer, Production Manager

Myfanwy May - Actor, Composer

Jill Stephens - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Pauline Terry-Beitz - Director, Adaptor

Mick Allnut - Lighting Operator

Sue Averay - Actor

Najwa Basheer - Actor

Jude Brennan - Actor

Phyllis Burford - Director

Norman Caddick - Director

Brett Haylock - Actor

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

Brian Messenger - Actor

Stella Morgan - Actor

Eleanor Owen - Actor

Don Quin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bill Ramsay - Assistant Director, Actor

Grant Reed - Lighting Operator

Meg Skuce - Actor

Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Julie Sweeney - Actor

Myra Waddell - Actor

Enid Bagnold - Playwright

June Ball - Actor

Mollie Birch - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joy Bishop - Actor

Bernadette Bycroft - Actor

Delma Cannon - Actor

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Robert Cherriman - Lighting Operator

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Noel Coward - Playwright

Fran Edwards - Actor

Sarah Ernst - Actor

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Ellen Fox - Playwright

Michael Gibbons - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Shane Grant - Actor

Willis Hall - Playwright

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Phillip Halsall - Actor

Phil Hart - Audiovisual Sequencer

Leo Heffernan - Actor

John Hockley - Actor

Ron Hoenig - Actor

Daniel Holden - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Bill James - Actor

Amber Jones - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Shirley Lamb - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Langcake - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Fiona Lardner - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Anne Lathlean - Actor

Madeleine Marin - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Kristen Martin - Properties Master

Ivan Menchell - Playwright

Felice Mercorella - Properties Master

Anna O'Connor - Actor

Lucy O'Halloran-Giles - Actor

Andrew Oswald - Stage Manager

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Patricia Page - Actor

Simon Parker - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gordon Poole - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Julie Quick - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Bill Ramsey - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

David Rapkin - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Phil Reed - Lighting Designer

Marcella Russo - Actor

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Ritchard Schmutsch - Director

Nick Shallish - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Dave Simms - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Anna Steer - Actor

Martin Strange - Actor

Helen Swan - Actor

Kim Taylor - Actor

Steven Tilling - Audiovisual Sequencer

Cheryl Tregarthen - Properties Master

Ushmo - Properties Master

Jean Walker - Actor

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Rory Willett - Actor

Pat Wilson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Les Zetlein - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Next Stage Company

Next Stage Theatre

Identifier 232352