Contributor Grant Reed
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Operator
Events

Lighting Operator

Audiovisual Sequencer

Stephen Dean - Sound Operator/Engineer, Set Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Mick Allnut - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Loriel Smart - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Director

Steven Tilling - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Audiovisual Sequencer

Jude Brennan - Actor

Peter Goerecke - Set Designer

Cheryl Hutchens - Properties Master

Stella Morgan - Actor

Don Quin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bill Ramsay - Actor, Assistant Director

Helga Seymour - Actor

Meg Skuce - Actor

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Cheryl Tregarthen - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Myra Waddell - Actor

Enid Bagnold - Playwright

June Ball - Actor

Sheila Bryce - Publicist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Bernadette Bycroft - Actor

Norman Caddick - Director

Marlisa Cannan - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Robert Cherriman - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Rosalind Clarke - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Jon Cocks - Actor

Tom Collinson - Actor

Brad Colmer - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Barnaby Cundell - Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Dawson - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Lynda de Konig - Lighting Designer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ninian Donald - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Andrew Dudek - Actor

Feline Edwina - Actor

Bill Everett - Lighting Designer

Gemma Falk - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

David Golsworthy - Mechanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Paige Goodwin - Stage Manager

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Fergus Gool - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Susan Guerin - Actor

Matthew Halpin - Properties Master

Richard Harris - Playwright

Kylie Hassan - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

John Hockley - Actor

Jane Holden - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Joanne Humphrey - Stage Manager

Bill James - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Robyn Jones - Dresser

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ron Keelan - Accompanist

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Anne Klingbiel - Properties Master

Tracey Ladner - Costume Assistant

Elise Lazell - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ian Maitland - Director

Matthew Marciniak - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Kristen Martin - Properties Master

Myfanwy May - Actor

Tao Millar - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Gillian Millard - Dance Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Fiona Neil - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Dennis Noble - Actor

Anna O'Connor - Actor

Jon Panazzolo - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Amy Papas - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Simon Parker - Sound Operator/Engineer

Todd Patrick - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Phil Reed - Lighting Designer

Melanie Ritson - Dresser

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Dinesh Sanders - Dancer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ritchard Schmutsch - Director

Petra Schulenburg - Designer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Ben Shaw - Technician

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Anna Steer - Actor

Jill Stephens - Assistant Stage Manager

Mustafa Sudzuka - Lighting Operator

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Helen Swan - Actor

Kim Taylor - Actor

Simon Thompson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Prue Valentine - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

John van Druten - Playwright

Jean Walker - Actor

Belinda Warnes - Technical Director

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

David Wilson - Photographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Hannah Wynne - Audiovisual Sequencer

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Li Han Zhong - Choreographer

  • The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Centre for Performing Arts Final Year Students

Identifier 423909