Contributor Jeremy Slater
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

Keith Arnoldter - Actor

Fred Baker - Lighting Designer

Tony Bardolph - Set and/or Property Maker

Mandy Barton - Technician

Robert Barton - Lighting Designer

Geoff Beinke - Actor

Patti Bowe - Actor

James Boyd - Assistant Lighting Designer

Lois Brimblecombe - Actor

Penny Burns - Lighting Operator

Desnee Butler - Technician

Andrew Cameron - Director

Chris Capper - Assistant Stage Manager

Catherine Cawood - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Vivian Colmer - Lighting Operator

Tony Coombe - Director

Anita Coombes - Front of House

Judy Coon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Billy Dean - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Sarah Dinning - Publicist

Michael Dowson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jane Doyle - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Peter Drew - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Amanda Fairs - Actor

Joanna Fairs - Set and/or Property Maker

Mathew Fargher - Actor

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Forsyth - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Frank Foster Brown - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Sarah Fotheringham - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Francis - Musician

Jenny Gerlach - Assistant Stage Manager

Vivienne Golcich - Actor

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Annette Green - Actor

Jill Harris - Assistant Director

Victoria Harrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Briony Hawkins - Make-up Artist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Wendy Hayes - Front of House

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Garth Hayter - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Jane Hickinbotham - Actor

Shirley Hill - Actor

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Mark Hughes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Maxine Jacobi - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

David Jobling - Publicist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Martin Karaffa - Actor

Kieran Kennedy - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Susan Kesting - Actor

John Kingsmill - Designer

John Kumar - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Vinetta Lagzdins - Musician

Paul Leadbetter - Actor

Jamie Leckie - Actor

Doug Leonard - Director

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Anna Linarello - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Sharon Lontis - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker

Leon Marvell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Doug Mason - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Peter Matej - Actor

Gerry McArdle - Director

Robert Monteduro - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Andrew Morecroft - Actor

Richard Morecroft - Actor

Rob Morris - Actor

Anita Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

John Murphy - Publicist

John Murphy - Actor

Noel Nayley - Musician

Belinda Noesbar - Make-up Artist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Paul O'Brien - Hair Stylist

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Catherine Pakpoy - Actor

Les Peters - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Martin Portus - Actor

Judith Purcell - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Nicholas Pyne - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack Quirke - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Doug Rafferty - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Martin Rarp - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Joanna Rickard - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Andrew Robertson - Actor

Erla Ronan - Lighting Operator

M Schmoe - Musician

Joe Scullion - Production Manager

Janet Seidel - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Diarmuid Shaw - Assistant Lighting Designer

Ewart Shaw - Actor

Angela Sidey - Sound Operator/Engineer

N F Simpson - Playwright

Angela Smith - Composer

Jon Smithies - Set Designer

Jyanni Stephensen - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Judith Sykes - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Rachel Teasdale - Technician

Jem Thompson - Technician

Larry Todd - Musician

Steve Todd - Musician

Sue Tonkin - Actor

Barbara Traharne - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Paul Tuul - Technician

Kurt Vandermann - Photographer

Bill Veitch - Photographer

Elaine Waddell - Publicist

Hazel Wainwright - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Mark Watson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Ray Weatherspoon - Actor

Tseng Lao Weng - Actor

David Wheaton - Front of House

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Bernadette White - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack White - Actor

George Yeo - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Michael Yeo - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982

Nick Zwan - Actor

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Adelaide Theatre Group

  • Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
Identifier 425393