Events |
-
Tempus, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 25 November 2023
-
idk, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2023
-
Same But Different: A Trilogy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 April 2023
-
Cringeworthy - Swinging in the '60s!, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 31 March 2023
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Big J: A New Legacy, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 18 January 2023
-
Sound Out the Street Erskineville, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 December 2022
-
Body Crysis, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 16 November 2022
-
Elemental X Purgatory, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
Rough Trade, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
I Am King, I Am Queen 2.0, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
LEAP, The Star Gold Coast, Broadbeach, QLD, 17 June 2022
-
Horses, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 June 2022
-
LEAP, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
LEAP, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2022
-
ab [intra], Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2022
-
ENCOUNTER SYDNEY, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Plastic Bag, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 May 2022
-
TEMPLE, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 30 April 2022
-
LEAP, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 27 April 2022
-
LEAP, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2022
-
Shammgods Live, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2022
-
Lady Precious Stream, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
Little Jokes in Times of War, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2022
-
A Chorus Line, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2022
-
Dads, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 9 November 2021
-
Dads, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2021
-
Dads, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 22 September 2021
-
West Side Story, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2021
-
Dads, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 July 2021
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2021, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 July 2021
-
Limits, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 June 2021
-
Outlines Part 1: R+J RMX, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2021
-
Sky Blue Mythic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2021
-
Touch & Go, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2021
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
-
100 Years of the History of Dance as Told by One Man, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 April 2021
-
Half Time, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 1 April 2021
-
Strasbourg 1518, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 23 March 2021
-
Heavenly Bodies, The Civic Club, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 12 March 2021
-
Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2021
-
The Lab Opening Weekend Launch, The Lab, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2021
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
Bandaluzia Flamenco, Erskineville Anglican Church Hall, Erskineville, NSW, 16 January 2021
-
Bhoomi: Our Country, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2021
-
Under the Madhan, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2020, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 November 2020
-
Next Level: A New Realm of Hip Hop, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 October 2020
-
2000 to Now Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 September 2020
-
A Chorus Line [Cancelled], Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Strasbourg 1518, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2020
-
Cold Blood, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Buŋgul, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2 March 2020
-
القدس Jerusalem, The Opera House, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 February 2020
-
Rehearsal for Death, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 February 2020
-
The Rivoli, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 22 January 2020
-
Touch & Go, Attakkalari Centre for Movement Arts, NGO Colony, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, India, 7 December 2019
-
Touch & Go, Kolkata Center for Creativity, Anandapur, Adarsha Nagar, Kolkata, India, 30 November 2019
-
Semaphore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2019
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 November 2019
-
Iconic, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 September 2019
-
Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019
-
Charlie, Charlie, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
PACT: Generations, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 July 2019
-
Beginnings, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 June 2019
-
Perception, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 June 2019
-
Universal, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Reynella East College Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2019
-
Kinky Boots, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 May 2019
-
Moment, The Burrow, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 May 2019
-
Tales of an Afronaut, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
A Taste of Ireland, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 April 2019
-
Dark Cinema 5.3: Odoyá and Marble Rain, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 April 2019
-
Rooman, Lake Wanaka Centre, Wānaka, New Zealand, 1 April 2019
-
Saturday Night Fever, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 27 March 2019
-
…Tomorrow, the World!!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2019
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2019, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 March 2019
-
Coco Taxi Latin Spectacular, Serbian Hall, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Ritual, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 2019
-
MAP Moreland - house-body, Siteworks, Brunswick, VIC, 3 February 2019
-
Sweet Charity, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 January 2019
-
Masters of Modern Sound, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2019
-
Mapfest X, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 23 November 2018
-
Patina, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2018
-
Creating the Spectacle, Adelaide Aquatic Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Spin, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 21 September 2018
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2018
-
The Great Fete, Alexandra Palace, London, England, 18 August 2018
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 August 2018
-
Little Yawar, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 15 June 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2018
-
Kaleidoscope: The Colours of Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 June 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 June 2018
-
The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 1 June 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 18 May 2018
-
Inspiration, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 17 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 15 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, The Wedge Performing Arts Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Bunjil Place, Narre Warren, VIC, 2 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 May 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 April 2018
-
Seed, Beer Garden Brewing, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 20 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 11 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 8 April 2018
-
Bosom Buddies, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
Rushes, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2018
-
A Chorus Line, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 22 February 2018
-
Get Sweaty with Cheryl and Chardee, Rajopolis at Raj House, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2018
-
A Chorus Line, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 14 February 2018
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
My Name is Jimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
The Gruffalo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2017
-
MAPfest 2017, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 24 November 2017
-
Rooman, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Traction 2017 - The Penultimate, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 2 November 2017
-
7 Ways, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
Corponomy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2017
-
Through the Decades, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
-
Lighthouse, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 2017
-
Biladurang, Sofitel Melbourne on Collins, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 2017
-
Border Crossers, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Girl Power Runs the World, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, August 2017
-
Inaugural Annual Dance Affair, Hawthorn Town Hall, Hawthorn, VIC, 20 July 2017
-
The Wolf and Peter, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2017
-
Betty Grumble: Love and Anger (Or Sex Clown Saves The World Again!), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
Yes We Can, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 June 2017
-
Aberfoyle Park High School Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 June 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
-
Nixon Tapes, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2017
-
Touch & Go, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Monster, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2017
-
Chicago, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 13 April 2017
-
Chicago, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 30 March 2017
-
1967: Music in the Key of Yes, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2017
-
Let's Dance, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
Concrete, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
1967: Music in the Key of Yes, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
iD, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
-
Where’s the Cake?, St Kilda Town Hall (1890 on), St Kilda, VIC, 1 December 2016
-
MAPfest 2016, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 25 November 2016
-
No Former Performer Has Performed This Performance Before #2, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2016
-
Making Memories: Song'N'Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 October 2016
-
The Agar Dish Bird Edition, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 5 October 2016
-
Platform 2016, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 October 2016
-
Brainchild, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 22 September 2016
-
La Verità, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
-
Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 July 2016
-
Touch & Go, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
-
Jack's Back, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2016
-
The Magic Hour, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Touch & Go, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
The Forest Unyielding, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
-
La Verità, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 March 2016
-
Chalk About, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 2016
-
Body as Material, New South Wales, NSW, March 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 February 2016
-
Jewels of Kyoto, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
The Odyssey, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 23 February 2016
-
Day for Night, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 February 2016
-
심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2016
-
Saturday Night Fever, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 February 2016
-
La Verità, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
-
La Verità, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Dreams and Nightmares, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2016
-
Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
-
Maximum, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 2015
-
MOONDANCE - isotopic reflections, Wagga Wagga Art Gallery, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 November 2015
-
MOONDANCE - isotopic reflections, Princes Street, North Carlton, VIC, 6 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 November 2015
-
Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2015
-
Bronx Gothic, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Dear John, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2015
-
Amber, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2015
-
Miss Revolutionary Idol Berserker, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2015
-
Speechless, Club Voltaire, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2015
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Hypnagogia, Conduit Arts, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 September 2015
-
Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
Agar Dish, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 August 2015
-
Dancing in the Dark, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 30 July 2015
-
Festival of Faith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2015
-
24 Frames Per Second, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 June 2015
-
Adelaide Kalamela, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2015
-
대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
-
Nowruz, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2015
-
Baulkham Hills African Ladies Troupe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Celebrating the Journey, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2015
-
Baulkham Hills African Ladies Troupe, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 5 March 2015
-
Baulkham Hills African Ladies Troupe, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 3 March 2015
-
Day for Night, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
Baulkham Hills African Ladies Troupe, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 February 2015
-
Kiss & Cry, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2015
-
Baila Brazil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Limbo, The Aurora, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2015
-
Hypnagogia, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 2015
-
Smudge – Phillip Adam’s Ballet Lab, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2015
-
Dance and Music Performance 2014, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2014
-
Transient Beauty, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 25 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 October 2014
-
Transient Beauty, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 23 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 21 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 18 October 2014
-
대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Gold Coast Arts Centre: Arts Restaurant, Gold Coast, QLD, 16 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2014
-
대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
-
Transient Beauty, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Ken Thaiday, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 September 2014
-
대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
-
Point and Shoot, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014
-
Limbo, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014
-
Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 20 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 18 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 16 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Coffs Ex-Services Club, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 14 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 9 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 7 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 6 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 4 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 1 August 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 30 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 22 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Cairns Convention Centre, Cairns, QLD, 19 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 11 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 9 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 5 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 4 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Gympie Civic Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 3 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 29 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 27 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 26 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 16 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 10 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 7 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 5 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 4 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 3 June 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 2 June 2014
-
Giorgio Moroder Studio Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Future Classic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 31 May 2014
-
Goodgod Tin Pan Alley, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 30 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 27 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 26 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2014
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Cirque Mother Africa, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 May 2014
-
Merry Makers Australia Gala Concert, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2014
-
Prata-Tat-Tat, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 28 March 2014
-
Strictly Ballroom the Musical, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 25 March 2014
-
This [Baby] Life, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
This [Baby] Life, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2014
-
Compartmentalized, Belmore Park, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2014
-
Limbo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2014
-
Compartmentalized, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, December 2013
-
MAPfest 2013, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 22 November 2013
-
Dance and Music Performance 2013, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 November 2013
-
Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
-
Aberfoyle Park School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2013
-
Song and Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Candy Man, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
Spirit of the Lore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2013
-
Nerve Engine, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Hot Brown Honey Burlesque, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Happy Days, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 23 August 2013
-
Baulkham Hills African Ladies Troupe, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 August 2013
-
Project Rameau, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
Aberfoyle Park Arts Showcase - Rock of Ages, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 June 2013
-
Ebony Starling, Metro Arts West End, West End, QLD, 3 June 2013
-
Double Entendre, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 25 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 9 May 2013
-
Baulkham Hills African Ladies Troupe, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 April 2013
-
Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 20 April 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 8 April 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, April 2013
-
Late Nights at Bar Badu, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2013
-
Dominion Road Stories, Dominion Road, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2013
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
Limbo, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Hot Dub Time Machine, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Justine Clarke: Pop Up Tour 2012, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2012
-
Wild Imaginings, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2012
-
The Colony, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 16 November 2012
-
Dance and Music Performance 2012, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2012
-
A Night at the National, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, State Library of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 October 2012
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
Resurfaced, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Scissor Sisters, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2012
-
Ibsen's Peer Gynt, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2012
-
Fearless Nadia, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2012
-
Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 16 August 2012
-
Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 13 August 2012
-
Personal Political Physical Challenge, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2012
-
Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 August 2012
-
Pulse, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1 August 2012
-
Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
New Hamer Hall opening Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 12 June 2012
-
Goodgod Danceteria, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2012
-
Goodbye Jamie Boyd, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 15 May 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, North Edinburgh Arts Centre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 11 May 2012
-
Red Hot and Cole, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 4 May 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 April 2012
-
Lithophytes and Epiphytes, Mt Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW, 14 April 2012
-
Bloodland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2012
-
Bloodland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2012
-
Gardenia, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2012
-
Raoul, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2012
-
Onqotô & Parabelo, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2012
-
Raoul, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Emporium of Treasures, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2012
-
Warneet Ngargee, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 26 November 2011
-
The Rhythms of Ireland, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 November 2011
-
Celebrate with the Merry Makers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2011
-
The Rhythms of Ireland, Starplex, Evanston Park, SA, 17 November 2011
-
The Rhythms of Ireland, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 November 2011
-
The Rhythms of Ireland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2011
-
The Rhythms of Ireland, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 9 November 2011
-
The Changeling, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 October 2011
-
This [Baby] Life, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2011
-
Hybrid , The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011
-
Bloodland, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2011
-
Kids at the House - Gruffalo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011
-
Petit Mal, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Babies Proms - Flamenco Fiesta, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2011
-
Las Dos Fridas, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Kids at the House - The Forest, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2011
-
BBoy Battle #2, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2011
-
Cantina, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2011
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2011
-
El Circo Rouge, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 2 July 2011
-
Reliquary, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 June 2011
-
Crystal Ark [USA], Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 18 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 12 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Heywood Community Hall, Heywood, VIC, 11 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 16 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Mooroolbark Community Centre, Mooroolbark, VIC, 12 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Foster War Memorial Arts Centre, Foster, VIC, 6 April 2011
-
Late-Nite Variety-Nite Night, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2011
-
Existentialism With An Interval, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
This [Baby] Life, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2011
-
Sound of the Ocean, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 March 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
The Red Shoes, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2011
-
East London West Sydney, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Sydney International Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW, 23 January 2011
-
6 Breaths, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2011
-
The Red Shoes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Roarhouse Blender Project, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2011
-
Points in Time, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 December 2010
-
Points in Time, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2010
-
Points in Time, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
-
We Unfold, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 November 2010
-
Joyce Maynge, Aunty Mavis and the Sydney Opera House Flash Mob, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2010
-
The Allure of Paradise, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 November 2010
-
We Unfold / New Creations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2010
-
Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
Trashcan Dreams, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 October 2010
-
From Shamrock Shores, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 October 2010
-
Kumma Karro, Twelve 25 Youth Enterprise Centre, Salisbury, SA, 16 October 2010
-
Climax, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 2010
-
Irony of Fate, Soledad, New work by Emanuel Gat, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010
-
Landing, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 4 October 2010
-
Kick!, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: First Ritual , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Danza Contemporánea de Cuba, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Nostalgia, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Sanghawa (Eve) and Rantau Berbisik (Whisperings of Exile), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010
-
Sutra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
DanceSite 2010, Purkiss Reserve, Tennant Creek, NT, 4 September 2010
-
iMoves, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 August 2010
-
Nan Jombang, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2010
-
Break It Down: Battle @ The Lighthouse, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Ngarukuruwala: We Sing Songs, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2010
-
Dancing In The Sand, Festival Park, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2010
-
Goose Lagoon, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2010
-
While Others Sleep, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 12 August 2010
-
The Cook, The Queen & The Kelly, Frog Hollow Park, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2010
-
Memorial , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
-
Points in Time, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
-
Intimacy, Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 31 July 2010
-
Flamenco Fire: Al Andaluz, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2010
-
We Unfold, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 July 2010
-
Echoa, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 June 2010
-
Chicago & Les Patineurs, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
-
We Unfold (Excerpt), World Expo, Shanghai, China, 8 June 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers, Nauiyu, Nauiyu, NT, 6 June 2010
-
Points in Time, Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, Spain, 4 June 2010
-
We Unfold Plus Mixed Program, Teatro Malibran, Venice, Italy, 3 June 2010
-
We Unfold, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 18 May 2010
-
We Unfold, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 May 2010
-
...live attitude with Topology & Karak Percussion, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 14 May 2010
-
We Unfold, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 May 2010
-
Goose Lagoon, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 May 2010
-
Deaf Can Dance, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 9 May 2010
-
Choregraphic Showing, Frog Hollow Park, Darwin, NT, 8 May 2010
-
We Unfold, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 2010
-
A Festival of Dance, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 4 May 2010
-
The Dance Stage, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 1 May 2010
-
Any Given Moment , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 May 2010
-
Joyce Maynge, Decoda Secret and the Sydney Harbour Flash Mob, Sydney Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Late-Nite Variety-Nite Night, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2010
-
Term One Gala Performance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 March 2010
-
6 Breaths / Are We That We Are, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Fortune Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 18 March 2010
-
MoveMeNT Darwin Dance Expo, Casuarina Secondary College, Casuarina, NT, 14 March 2010
-
Vampire Stories, Slide, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 March 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2010
-
Dancing On Your Grave, Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA, 22 February 2010
-
The Society, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2010
-
Dark, Not Too Dark, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Kimisis - Falling Asleep, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 January 2010
-
Balé de Rua, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
-
Tom Tom Crew, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
StiltBreak, Bundanon, Nowra, NSW, 2010
-
Bathtub Gin, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2009
-
G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
-
G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
-
G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
-
The Little Mermaid, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 5 December 2009
-
if every time is the first time..., University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 5 December 2009
-
Things that remain, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 5 December 2009
-
Caused to Happen (excerpt), University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 5 December 2009
-
G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
-
Australian Poetry Slam, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2009
-
Things that remain , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Caused to Happen (excerpt), Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
-
It Looks Like You Are Doing Something, But We Can't Imagine What You Are Doing, Phoenix Youth Centre, Footscray, VIC, 26 November 2009
-
Things that remain , The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 November 2009
-
Caused to Happen , The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 November 2009
-
The Chooky Dancers, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2009
-
Progress and Melancholy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2009
-
Joyce Maynge and the Bondi Beach Flash Mob, Bondi Beach, Bondi, NSW, 14 November 2009
-
The Dentist, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 2009
-
Sleeping Beauty, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 7 November 2009
-
Milpirri 09, Lajamanu, Lajamanu, NT, 24 October 2009
-
Pondi, Riverside Park, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2009
-
From A Wish to the Moon & Beyond Tour, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 October 2009
-
Parachutists or On The Art Of falling, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2009
-
Medea, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Ringing the Changes, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
-
Miracle in Brisbane, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Binjari Festival, Binjari, Binjari, NT, 26 September 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 September 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Coburg Town Hall, Coburg, VIC, 22 September 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 21 September 2009
-
Duplicity, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 19 September 2009
-
Term Three Gala Performance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 September 2009
-
DanceSite 2009, Telegraph Station, Alice Springs, NT, 5 September 2009
-
Epilogue, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 1 September 2009
-
Wanga Mirak, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 30 August 2009
-
EnTrance, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2009
-
G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
-
Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009
-
Dancing In The Sand, Festival Park, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2009
-
Triple Bill, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 August 2009
-
iMoves, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 14 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 13 August 2009
-
Endurance, The Velodrome, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 12 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 11 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 10 August 2009
-
The Rhythms of Ireland, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 August 2009
-
Things that remain , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 27 July 2009
-
Caused to Happen , Midland Junction Arts Centre , Midland , WA, 27 July 2009
-
Mayumana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2009
-
Tanja Liedtke's Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Construct, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2009
-
Helpmann 100, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2009
-
Construct, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 July 2009
-
Construct, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2009
-
Construct, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2009
-
Bubblegum Dreams, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, July 2009
-
StiltBreak, Hengelo, Hengelo, Netherlands, 28 June 2009
-
Construct, Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Reaching Valdrada, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , Netherlands, 25 June 2009
-
if every time is the first time..., Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , Netherlands, 25 June 2009
-
Construct, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
Construct, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 June 2009
-
Noche Flamenca, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2009
-
Luminous - Seun Kuti & Egypt 80, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2009
-
VCA Dance Mid-Year Season 2, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 2009
-
The Dreaming Festival, Dreaming Festival Site, Woodford, QLD, 5 June 2009
-
Reaching Valdrada, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 4 June 2009
-
VCA Dance Mid-Year Season 1, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 June 2009
-
Iris, Penola Primary School, Penola, SA, 15 May 2009
-
The Dance Stage, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 2 May 2009
-
Teuila Postcards, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2009
-
Teuila Postcards, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 25 April 2009
-
The Funkees, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 April 2009
-
King Lear, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2009
-
The Machine That Carries The Soul, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 April 2009
-
Florence, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2009
-
Breakaway, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 April 2009
-
King Lear, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 April 2009
-
Late-Nite Variety-Nite Night, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Construct, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 2 April 2009
-
Florence, Campbell Town Memorial Hall, Campbell Town, TAS, 31 March 2009
-
Florence, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 29 March 2009
-
Frangipani Feis, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 March 2009
-
S20, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2009
-
The Chooky Dancers, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2009
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: Nurture Ageing, Stay Active, Auditorium, Erindale, Erindale, ACT, 16 March 2009
-
Fluff, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 March 2009
-
Nostalgia, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre, Auckland Central, New Zealand, 11 March 2009
-
Rasa Unmasked, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 March 2009
-
Auckland Festival 2009, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
Bollywood 2009, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Phluxus Dance Collective, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, February 2009
-
Candy Man, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 28 January 2009
-
StiltBreak, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2009
-
StiltBreak, Bundanon, Nowra, NSW, 2009
-
StiltBreak, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 2009
-
Where is the Line, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 2009
-
Kumma Karro, Twelve 25 Youth Enterprise Centre, Salisbury, SA, 2009
-
Binjari Festival, Binjari, Binjari, NT, 11 December 2008
-
Pieces For Small Spaces, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Moving South, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 5 December 2008
-
The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
-
Broadway Review, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Coming Out 2008, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
-
Out of Water , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
-
Two Lies , Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 November 2008
-
The Opposite Of Prompt, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 November 2008
-
Yana Alana and the Paranas in Bite Me, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2008
-
Candy Man, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 19 November 2008
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 18 November 2008
-
Flavella L'Amour Serpent Dancer, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 November 2008
-
Esprit de Dance, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2008
-
First Run, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
-
Petroglyphs - Signs of Life, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2008
-
The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 28 October 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 October 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 2008
-
Swoon!, Shopping Mall, Ankara, Turkey, 17 October 2008
-
Happy Hour, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 October 2008
-
Three, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 2008
-
The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
-
Life Is Rhythm, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2008
-
The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 3 October 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 26 September 2008
-
Backyard, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 20 September 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 17 September 2008
-
TaikOz: The Gathering, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 September 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 13 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 September 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
-
The Treasure, White Fan and Xing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 September 2008
-
DanceSite 2008, Telegraph Station, Alice Springs, NT, 5 September 2008
-
Cosentino: Threshold, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
First Run, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, September 2008
-
The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
-
Paradise: Remixed, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 30 August 2008
-
The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Bumbershoot Festival, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Munuk Gapu Freshwater Saltwater, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2008
-
The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Capitol Theatre, Yakima, Washington, United States of America, 28 August 2008
-
The Stratagem of Interlocking Rings, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 27 August 2008
-
iMoves, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2008
-
Ulu Chandra, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 23 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Artsplosure, Raleigh, North Carolina, United States of America, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 21 August 2008
-
Tanah Merege featuring Yilila, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
StiltBreak, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
-
Swoon!, South Orange Performing Arts Centre, South Orange, New Jersey, United States of America, 20 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 August 2008
-
Binari, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 16 August 2008
-
Traditional Indigenous Dance, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Mass MoCA, North Adams, Massachusetts, United States of America, 15 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States of America, 12 August 2008
-
Be A Little Less Stupid, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 8 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 8 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Arts Quest, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 August 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Dance For La Mama, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
bODY_rEMIX/gOLDBERG_vARIATIONS, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 26 July 2008
-
Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
-
Swoon!, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 25 July 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
The Kingdom Of Desire, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Swoon!, Strathmore Arts Centre, North Bethesda, Maryland, United States of America, 23 July 2008
-
Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2008
-
Battle City 7, Carpark under Turbot Street Overpass, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2008
-
Swoon!, Bank Of America Plaza, Los Angeles, California, United States of America, 16 July 2008
-
The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 July 2008
-
Swoon!, Millennium Park, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 10 July 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 4 July 2008
-
StiltBreak, Netherlands, Netherlands, 3 July 2008
-
Threshold : The Art of Illusion, Dance and Escapes, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 June 2008
-
StiltBreak, Belgium, Belgium, 27 June 2008
-
Darwin Latin Dance Festival, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 20 June 2008
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
-
The Chooky Dancers, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2008
-
Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
The Chooky Dancers, Yelangi Pre-School & Kindergarten, Indooroopilly, QLD, June 2008
-
Mahajanok - Never Say Die, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 31 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
180 Seconds in Heaven or Hell, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Mountains Never Meet, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
ReelDance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 May 2008
-
Pilobolus, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2008
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
-
Six Quick Chicks, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 2008
-
Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
The Soldier's Tale, Sacred Heart Chapel, Abbotsford, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, Japan, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, Japan, 21 April 2008
-
Safe from Harm, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
-
Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: Growing Older is All About Living, Auditorium, Erindale, Erindale, ACT, 9 April 2008
-
Term One Gala Performance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Honour Bound, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2008
-
'Aoi No Ue' (From The Tale Of Genji), The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Toumani Diabate's Symmetric Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2008
-
Sacred Monsters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Dancescapes, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Dragon Flute & The House Of The 5 Beauties, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Bollywood Dance Club, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
Tales of the Shangri-la, Yunan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2008
-
Osorezan - The Shaman, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Ramayana Story, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Elements, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 March 2008
-
Wearing Away Our Lips, Viva, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
E_Move, Aspie Live! Double Bill, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Frilly Knickers, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
1001 Nights - Eternal Game Of Love & Illusion, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
Sarah's In The City Thursday Salsa, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
The Whale Chorus, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 27 February 2008
-
Duende, Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Classical Indian Hindu Temple Dances, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Boomerang, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Chooky Dancers, Civic Square, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 29 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 24 January 2008
-
Construct, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2008
-
Into, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
-
Alas (Wings), Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
Construct, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
Into, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2008
-
Three Works by Nacho Duato, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 January 2008
-
StiltBreak, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2008
-
Struck, East Point Gun Turrett, Darwin, NT, 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
Le Carnival Spirituel, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 15 December 2007
-
The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2007
-
Olive Branches Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 12 December 2007
-
Tom Tom Club, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2007
-
Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007
-
Carnal Follies, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 November 2007
-
Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
-
Spring Celebrity Concert, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
RabbiT, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 November 2007
-
Songs of the Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, China, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
-
Men in Tutus, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2007
-
RabbiT, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
-
John Cage's Musicircus, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
-
RabbiT, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2007
-
Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, Mexico, 13 October 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2007
-
RabbiT, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2007
-
Lehman Lernt, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 October 2007
-
The Eyes of Marege, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Voodoo Vaudeville, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 October 2007
-
42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
RabbiT, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2007
-
The Scorpionfish: Song and Dance in Tropical Downtown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2007
-
...with attitude 2007, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
Lulu vs Jack The Ripper, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, Russia, 28 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 September 2007
-
The Eyes of Marege, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2007
-
One More Than One, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain, 22 September 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
RabbiT, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 20 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
RabbiT, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 18 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, Italy, 16 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 September 2007
-
RabbiT, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 5 September 2007
-
DanceSite 2007, Telegraph Station, Alice Springs, NT, 5 September 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Stepping Out, Eltham Performing Arts Centre, Research, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland, 24 August 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, Sweden, 14 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, Poland, 5 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, Germany, 4 August 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, Portugal, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, Scotland, 21 July 2007
-
Song of Oursleves: A Meditation on Reconciliation, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Reliquary, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, United States of America, 14 July 2007
-
Shan Shui, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007
-
Splat!, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, Netherlands, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, United States of America, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, Netherlands, 5 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, United States of America, 1 July 2007
-
Voodoo Vaudeville, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 28 June 2007
-
The Machine That Carries The Soul, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 26 June 2007
-
Ngalaringi Nangami Dyaralang (Our Dreaming), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 June 2007
-
Grotesque Beauty / Who's Memory, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Aperture, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2007
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 31 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
The Mysteries of the Convent, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 30 May 2007
-
Choreographics: Reeldance Installations #3, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 May 2007
-
In Cognito- Volume 2, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 May 2007
-
A Chorus Line, The Besen Centre, Burwood, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 18 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 11 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 9 May 2007
-
Soot Happens, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2007
-
Sista She and The House of the Holy Bootay, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2007
-
Imperial Russian Dance Company's Flying Tzars, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 April 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
Shack, Victoria Carpets, Castlemaine, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
Bunyips, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 April 2007
-
Tom Tom Club, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 March 2007
-
Bunyips, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2007
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: It's On for Young and Old, Hellenic Club of Canberra, Phillip, ACT, 12 March 2007
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2007
-
Cats, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2007
-
Mongolian Moods, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2007
-
Bongo Sanskriti Utsau - Bengali Cultural Program, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 11 February 2007
-
ACTTAB International Showcase , The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 February 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Two Frocks in Domestic Deluxe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2007
-
Show Yourself, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
The Fantastic Mr Fox, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2007
-
Songs of Ourselves: A Meditation on Reconciliation, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
A little dig., St Marks, East Village, United States of America, 8 December 2006
-
Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
-
IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2006
-
Stepping Out, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 November 2006
-
Dinkum Assorted, Athenaeum Theatre, Lilydale, VIC, 21 November 2006
-
Stepping Out, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 10 November 2006
-
StiltBreak, Campbelltown, Campbelltown, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
The 3rd Place, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2006
-
One More Than One, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 October 2006
-
Mahajanok - Never Say Die, National Thai Study Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 September 2006
-
Arthritis Australian Capital Territory Charity Concert, Austrian Australian Club, Mawson, ACT, 9 July 2006
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
-
Supermegafashion, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2006
-
ReelDance Tracks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2006
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: Let the Good Times Roll, Hellenic Club of Canberra, Phillip, ACT, 4 April 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 March 2006
-
Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
-
Global Beats Part One: Gongtronic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2006
-
Bright Abyss, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 March 2006
-
Albeniz - Circulo de Fuego, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 February 2006
-
La Vieillee des Abysses, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2006
-
La Veillée des Abysses, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Department, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2006
-
13 & 32, Western Sydney University, Marcs Institute, Milperra, NSW, 2006
-
Moulin Rouge, Joondalup City Church, Joondalup, WA, 9 December 2005
-
The Good Companions, Camelot Theatre, Mosman Park, WA, 7 December 2005
-
Big Fun Sometimes, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 2 December 2005
-
Dance + Music, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 December 2005
-
The New Jim Rose Circus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 November 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 23 November 2005
-
Children of the Dragon, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 16 November 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 November 2005
-
Dirty Dancing, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 12 November 2005
-
Taut, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 11 November 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2005
-
Charming Vietnam Gala (Duyen Dang Viet Nam), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 October 2005
-
Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
-
The World in Spite of Itself, East Amphitheatre, Highgate, WA, 22 October 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 28 September 2005
-
Standing, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 September 2005
-
Dancing with the Drag Stars, Arq, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 September 2005
-
Broggen of the Glump, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
-
Tales of the Silk Road, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2005
-
Tales of the Silk Road, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 July 2005
-
Dirty Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2005
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Ludwigsburger Schlossfestspiele, Ludwigsberg, Germany, 15 June 2005
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Bern, Bern, Switzerland, 9 June 2005
-
Cosentino, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2005
-
Wala, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2005
-
The Producers, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2005
-
Today I am ..., Street Theatre, Netley, SA, 14 May 2005
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: The Time of our Life, Hellenic Club of Canberra, Phillip, ACT, 6 April 2005
-
A Lesson In Falling, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 5 April 2005
-
Midpause, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 5 April 2005
-
Sequel to the Prequel, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 5 April 2005
-
The Garden of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2005
-
BEMAC World Music Cafe Series, Cascade Court, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2005
-
The Producers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 2005
-
The Memory of Trees, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 20 February 2005
-
Yarlha Shanbo - Tibetan Dance and Music Show 2005, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2005
-
Yarlha Shanbo - Tibetan Dance and Music Show 2005, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 18 February 2005
-
Vidooshaka - the Indian Clown, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 16 February 2005
-
Tango Made in Argentina, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2005
-
La Syncope du 7, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2005
-
Slamming, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Three Times, Palazzo Arti Napoli (PAN), Naples, Italy, 2005
-
Take Me; Regular Division, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 2005
-
Ultra Swing Lounge, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2005
-
Creatures of the Nite, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 18 December 2004
-
2High Festival, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 November 2004
-
Dance Tracks : Pasifika and Seams Fashion Club Night , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2004
-
Breathing Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 November 2004
-
Musical Theatre Showcase, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 November 2004
-
The Great Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 November 2004
-
Kidz-N-Co Talent Recital 2004, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 November 2004
-
The Great Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 November 2004
-
Dirty Dancing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004
-
GearShift, The Midnight Shift, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 November 2004
-
Great Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 2004
-
Stars of Tomorrow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 October 2004
-
Rust, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 October 2004
-
Queen of the Universe, The Midnight Shift, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
Air, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 14 October 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
No Hope, No Reason, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 7 October 2004
-
PLA Song & Dance Ensemble of China - in concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2004
-
Troppo Amore, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 1 October 2004
-
Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2004
-
The Rub Collective, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 September 2004
-
In Cabaret , SkyCity Casino, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2004
-
Double Happiness 2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2004
-
Jabiru Mahbilil Festival 2004, Jabiru Lake, Jabiru, NT, 11 September 2004
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, HCC/Eilenriedehalle, Hannover, Germany, 9 September 2004
-
Tune in Tomorrow, Main Auditorium, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2004
-
The Alice Springs Festival of the Desert, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 September 2004
-
Mission : Top Secret the Rat Pack Meets The Red Coats, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 29 August 2004
-
The Tunas Mekar Balinese Collective, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2004
-
Snakes Gods and Deities, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, 27 August 2004
-
Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
-
Spin Out, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 August 2004
-
Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004
-
Women in Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 July 2004
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Le Belluard Bollwerk, Fribourg, Switzerland, 1 July 2004
-
Einstein on the Beach, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 25 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 19 June 2004
-
The Pelican Solos, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 June 2004
-
Footloose, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Kooma Gulbari, Playhouse Rear Stage, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Ailao Afi Fire Knife Dance, Darwin Surf Lifesaving Club, Brinkin, NT, 1 June 2004
-
DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
-
Short Circuit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2004
-
Ignition 5, South Australia, SA, 15 May 2004
-
Runners Up, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Wala, Republic Bar, North Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2004
-
The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
-
Your Territory Break Battle, Casuarina Secondary College, Casuarina, NT, 3 April 2004
-
Indo- Arab -Africa Night, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 2 April 2004
-
From Little Things , Big Things Grow, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 March 2004
-
Pacific Pulse, Cascade Court, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2004
-
Between Two Shores, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 26 March 2004
-
Sista She - What R Yooze Girls Doin'?, Billboard Nightclub, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Living Room - Harmony Day, Palmerston Shopping Centre, Palmerston, NT, 21 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
John Hegley, Heineken Festival Club, Wellington Central, New Zealand, 9 March 2004
-
Sensitive to Noise, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 March 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Conjunto di Nero, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
All's Well That Ends Well, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Umoja, Drum Dance and Electro Music from Africa, Rockford Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Beautiful, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 February 2004
-
Sensitive to Noise, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2004
-
The Australian Tamil Performing and Literary Arts Festival, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2004
-
Vavine, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 February 2004
-
Two Way: Room, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Two Way: Give Up The Ghost, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 2004
-
A Traditional Community Variety Concert, Murranji Theatre, Hawker, ACT, 8 February 2004
-
City of Dreams , Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2004
-
Hi - 5 Come on and party !, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 January 2004
-
Stone Sleeper, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Artsprouts Shine Like Stars, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 12 December 2003
-
The Pearson Harvey Show, The Old Mill, Hahndorf, SA, 10 December 2003
-
End Of Year Event Corrugated Iron Youth Arts, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 5 December 2003
-
Isolate, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 December 2003
-
The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
-
Celtic Reign, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 November 2003
-
Frangipani Fever, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 November 2003
-
Mizuto Abura : Cellophane Singular, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2003
-
Mizuto Abura : Cellophane Singular, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 November 2003
-
Bellydance Hafla / Party, Cafe Kashmir, Nightcliff, NT, 2 November 2003
-
Mizuto Abura : Cellophane Singular, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2003
-
The Spheres, Roppongi Hills - 66 Plaza, Tokyo, Japan, 24 October 2003
-
The Field, Roppongi Hills - 66 Plaza, Tokyo, Japan, 24 October 2003
-
The Whirling Dervishes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Tanin No Kao (The Face of a Stranger), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Whirling Dervishes, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
The Tempest, Botanic Gardens, Keiraville, NSW, 16 October 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Leuven, Leuven, Belgium, 16 October 2003
-
Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
-
The Deadlys, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Tango Argentino, Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2003
-
The Legend of the White Snake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 2003
-
Cantata for Domitila, Ashfield Town Hall, Ashfield, NSW, 28 September 2003
-
Inna Thigh: the Sista She Story, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
The Hyacinth Project, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 17 September 2003
-
The Smoke Free Hot 30 Countdown Rock Eisteddfod Challenge, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2003
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance - DVA, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2003
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance - Double Happiness, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2003
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance - Journey @ Opera Bar, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2003
-
Will the Real Sophie ..., Royal Randwick Racecourse, Randwick, NSW, 18 August 2003
-
The Nutcracker on Ice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2003
-
You and Me Makes 3, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 17 July 2003
-
The Funky Chunkys, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2003
-
Banalities, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 3 July 2003
-
Mega Latin Party, The Shores Complex, West Beach, SA, 28 June 2003
-
New Works, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
African Footprint, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2003
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Message Sticks - Singing' It Up with the Stiff Gins, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2003
-
Southern Tasmanian Dance Eisteddfod, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 May 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 May 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 May 2003
-
Shine On, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 6 May 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
-
Stimmung, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2003
-
Mirrors of a Labyrinth, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 4 April 2003
-
Fruits , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003
-
A Day in the Life of..., Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003
-
Flower of You/th, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003
-
Brains on Safari , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003
-
Public Jargon , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003
-
Accumulation , Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2003
-
Boilng Point 2, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Wild Zebra, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
Wakakirri, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
-
Dancing Together For Harmony Week 2003, Italian Club, Marrara, NT, 14 March 2003
-
Rhythms of Ancient Landscapes, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2003
-
Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
-
One Night in the Well - A Tryptych: The Stitch / The Incorrigible / On Time or The Masks of Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 2003
-
The Fat Elvises and Andy and the Rockits, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
The Junebug Symphony, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
White Bred, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 January 2003
-
With A Twist, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 January 2003
-
Niche/Japan, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 11 December 2002
-
It's Magic, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 December 2002
-
Australian Girls' Choir Annual Concert 2002, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 2002
-
Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Deadly Vibes, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2002
-
Electronic Big Top, Shanghai Circus World, Zhabei District, Shanghai, China, 10 November 2002
-
Total Masala Slammer, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2002
-
Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002
-
Recent Experiences, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 22 October 2002
-
Get Up and Dance, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 October 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 October 2002
-
Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
The Phantum Evil Sucks, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 October 2002
-
Stepping Out, Hampton Community Centre, Hampton, VIC, 11 October 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 2 October 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 28 September 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 26 September 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 24 September 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 September 2002
-
Performing Arts Spectacular, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 September 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 17 September 2002
-
Primary Proms - Dance and Movement, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 September 2002
-
Shimmy Shimmy Bang Bang!, Planet Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 August 2002
-
Four Play, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 August 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2002
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 13 August 2002
-
Dance Tracks #3, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
The Witches of Eastwick, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Lady Salsa, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 7 August 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 July 2002
-
The Wheel of Life, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2002
-
Africa Ablaze, Ukrainian Hall, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 2002
-
Fandango With Flamingo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 20 July 2002
-
The Gift, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 July 2002
-
Woman In Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Raft, Tanzfabrik Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 5 July 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 2002
-
She Moved through the Fair...A journey through Irish Music and Dance, Cascade Court, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 June 2002
-
She Moved Through the Fair, Cascade Court, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 June 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 June 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 24 June 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 June 2002
-
Lost in Vegas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2002
-
Spirit of the Dance, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2002
-
Something's A Foot., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Argyle Theatre, Ryde, NSW, 29 May 2002
-
Dance Tracks #2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2002
-
The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Umoja - The Spirit of Togetherness, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Youth Dance Advance 2002, The Lady Wardle Performing Arts Centre, Karrinyup, WA, 18 May 2002
-
Four X Twenty, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 May 2002
-
Bodies 2002, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Umoja - The Spirit of Togetherness, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 12 May 2002
-
Zapt!, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 May 2002
-
Raft, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 May 2002
-
Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 May 2002
-
World Music Cafe: Africa - The Roots of Rhythm, Cascade Court, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 2002
-
Dance Tracks #1, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2002
-
Silk Lake, Lake George, Currawang, NSW, 20 April 2002
-
Red Army Choir and Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
The Unbelievable Beauty of Being Human, Lighthouse Theatre, North Ryde, NSW, 12 April 2002
-
The Future of Rock 'N' Roll, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Cold August Night, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Stories from the Hidden City, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Red Army Choir, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 April 2002
-
Red Army Choir, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 2 April 2002
-
World Music at Midday Concert:Tango Paradiso, Main Auditorium, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 2002
-
Hopeless Games, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 March 2002
-
Red Army Choir and Military Dance Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2002
-
Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 22 March 2002
-
Waxworks Festival, Hindmarsh Stadium, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 March 2002
-
Open Space Program: Traditional Sudanese Night, Ukrainian Hall, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2002
-
Hopeless Games, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 March 2002
-
World Music at Midday Concert, Main Auditorium, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 March 2002
-
A Tiny Piece of Hope, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Oh What a Lovely Khaki War, Glenunga International High School Theatre, Glenunga, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Chosen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Solos: Eve/ Living with Surfaces / Fire, Experimental Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Kaurna Palti Meyunna Opening Ceremony, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Hopeless Games, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Song Dance and Romance, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Māori Spectacular!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 16 February 2002
-
The Dead Sea, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2002
-
Two Stringed Love, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 February 2002
-
Noche Flamenca, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 January 2002
-
Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Electronic Big Top 2, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 2002
-
Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
-
The Dancing Orchestra, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 2002
-
Niche/Salon, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2002
-
New Year's Eve Party With Janet Seidel, Woodfire Cabaret Restaurant, Double Bay, NSW, 31 December 2001
-
World Music Party, Queensland Cultural Centre Auditorium, South Bank, QLD, 14 December 2001
-
Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001
-
Babies Proms - Dance, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2001
-
Vietnamese Traditional Music Night, Ukrainian Hall, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 2001
-
Hamlet En Famille, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 15 November 2001
-
High Life, Queensland Cultural Centre Auditorium, South Bank, QLD, 9 November 2001
-
Free Radicals, Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
La Noche de Tango, Ukrainian Hall, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2001
-
Loss of Self, NAISDA Studios, The Rocks, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
Zing Kabaret, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
Refugee Week Global Concert, Musgrave Park, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2001
-
Time to Shine, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 October 2001
-
Thanatonauts, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2001
-
Jose Oliver accompanied by Diana Reyes, Paddington Uniting Church, Paddington, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
Song and Dance Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2001
-
Pizza: Live on Stage, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 28 September 2001
-
The Medusa Stare, 9th Ward, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2001
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
Yeperenye Federation Festival 2001, 24 HR Art, Darwin, NT, 8 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
S' Wonderful - A Tribute to Gershwin, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1 September 2001
-
Elvis Crespo in a Dancing Concert, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2001
-
Unforgettable - The Nat King Cole Show, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Stir Crazy, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 August 2001
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2001
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance - Dha, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2001
-
Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
-
Bolivia, The Colossus Hall, West End, QLD, 11 August 2001
-
Swarna Aradhana, Northern Territory University, Casuarina, NT, 11 August 2001
-
Havana Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2001
-
Burning In, Omeo Dance Studio, Newtown, NSW, 8 August 2001
-
Pappa Tarahumara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 August 2001
-
Havana Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 August 2001
-
Bantus Capoeira, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 3 August 2001
-
Havana Night, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 August 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: Stylin' Up, Inala West Junior Rugby Leaque Field, Inala, QLD, 28 July 2001
-
Scars, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001
-
Havana Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 24 July 2001
-
Havana Night, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 18 July 2001
-
Havana Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 July 2001
-
The Courtesan's Daughter, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 July 2001
-
Havana Night, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 14 July 2001
-
Ragas by the River, Queensland Cultural Centre Auditorium, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2001
-
Havana Night, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 July 2001
-
Havana Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 July 2001
-
Short shivers and slivers, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 4 July 2001
-
Something on Saturday: Snow White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2001
-
Ataru Taru Taiko, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2001
-
Kenbu to Ongaku, Bemac, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 22 June 2001
-
Bartuccios Abroad, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 21 June 2001
-
The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 19 June 2001
-
About Face, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2001
-
De Quincey: Nerve 9, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
CRIME!!!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 May 2001
-
Northern Australian Eisteddfod, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2001
-
Kids Kabaret, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 10 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 May 2001
-
Liana Vargas and the Latino Brazza Band, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2001
-
Tokyo DasSHOKU Girl, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4 May 2001
-
Romeo + Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 May 2001
-
Bodies 2001, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
12th Middle Eastern Dance Festival, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 27 April 2001
-
World Music at Midday Concert: Argentina Tango, Main Auditorium, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 2001
-
Dancing on the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2001
-
Rhapsody in Motion, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2001
-
Divining, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 March 2001
-
Toujours l'amour, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 2001
-
Jaleos Flamenco, Ithaca Auditorium, Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2001
-
The Ruba'iyat of Omay Khayam, Telstra Festival Club, Civic Square, ACT, 14 March 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 14 March 2001
-
A Taste of the Arts around Canberra, Glebe Park, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 2001
-
Sangrina Bunda: the spirit of Indonesia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 March 2001
-
Time and Tide, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2001
-
Bamboo Summer: S.A. World Music Festival, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 2 March 2001
-
From D'Rags To Riches Claire de Lune: The Musical, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2001
-
Bullamakanka, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 24 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival: Stretching It Wider, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 2001
-
Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
-
The Fur Ball, Newtown RSL, Newtown, NSW, 16 February 2001
-
Solos: Eve/ Living with Surfaces / Fire, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: A Man, A Magic, A Music - A Musical Journey by Movin' Melvin Brown, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 1 February 2001
-
Crying Baby, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 January 2001
-
Oz Concert 2001, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 26 January 2001
-
Pagan Festival: Magick Happens, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2001
-
Pervert, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
The Pajama Game, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 2001
-
Gay and Lesbian Sunday Session, The Red Lion, Northbridge, WA, 2001
-
Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
-
Never Mind the Snow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
-
Placeme[a]nt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
-
Pearls Before Swine, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 1 December 2000
-
Australian Girls' Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2000
-
Babies Proms - Ballet, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2000
-
Chelsea Plumley, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
The Request of Spring, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2000
-
Mon Truc en Plumes, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 16 October 2000
-
Opera and Ballet Gala with Sylvie Guillem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2000
-
Do Dogs Dream of Angels, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 August 2000
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
I Used to Wear That!, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 21 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Scotland the Brave II, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2000
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - GURU & DISCIPLE, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - MAYA, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - DESCENDANTS, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - SUFI, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music and Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2000
-
Festival of Asian Music & Dance - BORDERS, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2000
-
Dancing on the House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2000
-
Stepping Out, Hampton Uniting Church Hall, Hampton, VIC, 31 March 2000
-
The Pear Orchard Opera (Yangexing - Sumptuous Feasting Song), Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2000
-
Around the world in eighty days - in eighty ways, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2000
-
Nirvana, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1999
-
Neshamah, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 September 1999
-
Tiddas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Routes of Australia, New South Wales, NSW, 2 August 1999
-
Culture Landscape, Kev Hooper Memorial Park, Inala, QLD, 25 July 1999
-
Carnival Askew, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 July 1999
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1999
-
chromoZONES, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
-
Kin Tucka Tiddas, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, June 1999
-
MoDD: Madame Butterfly, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1999
-
The Fate of the Children of Lir, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1999
-
Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1999
-
Gotta Sing! Gotta Dance!, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 20 March 1999
-
Sista City Acts, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 February 1999
-
Steel City, Radio City Music Hall, New York, United States of America, 26 January 1999
-
The Audition, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1998
-
Babies Proms - Plus Dance, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1998
-
Fiesta Latina, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
Stepping Out, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 27 August 1998
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Dance Energy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
A Chorus Line, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, June 1998
-
Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
-
Tick, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
-
Insight in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
-
Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998
-
The Woman Without a Shadow, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 March 1998
-
Foreplay, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, March 1998
-
La Tristeza Complice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1998
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 February 1998
-
Software 10, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 February 1998
-
The Princess Line Variety Hour and a Half, Up Top Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1998
-
Hansel and Gretel, Botanic Gardens, Keiraville, NSW, 16 January 1998
-
West Side Story, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 January 1998
-
Mimi, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1998
-
Acceleator Dance Theatre Company, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1998
-
Steel City, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 28 December 1997
-
Celebration of Man, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 November 1997
-
Boys Can Dance , Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 10 October 1997
-
The Berlioz - Our Vampires Ourselves, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 September 1997
-
Aladdin and his wonderful Lamp, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1997
-
The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997
-
Boop, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 August 1997
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1997
-
Gil and Lola, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1997
-
Solstice Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1997
-
We Danced with our Shadows, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 11 June 1997
-
42nd Street, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 10 June 1997
-
The Jesters, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 1 June 1997
-
Dance Energy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1997
-
Red Hot and Rhonda, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 1997
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1997
-
Women in Shorts, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
-
Point Taken, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
Boy Pussy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 March 1997
-
'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997
-
Chess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1997
-
A Chorus Line, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 14 February 1997
-
Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1997
-
Dance Brazil - Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
Slipped, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
-
Collabo-Art, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 1997
-
Salome, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1997
-
The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1997
-
Iron Garden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
-
Mimi, Boya Quarry, Perth, WA, 24 February 1996
-
New Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996
-
Hansel and Gretel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1996
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Who Am I? Where do I belong?, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
-
Softly, Softly, Not!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
-
We Move with a View to Hear , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1996
-
India - The Name of God is Love, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 July 1996
-
Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996
-
The Little White Dress, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 June 1996
-
Little White Dress, Performing Arts Centre, South Bank, QLD, 1 June 1996
-
Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
-
Downloading, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
-
Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
-
Displace, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Regent Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand, May 1996
-
Tap Dogs, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 April 1996
-
Tilbury Hotel 10th Aniversary Gala, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 1996
-
A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
-
Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
-
Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 1996
-
Hansel and Gretel, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 8 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 April 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
-
Human Chocolate, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
-
Realm of the Hungry, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Mosh, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
-
The Whirling Dervishes of Konya, Red Square, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
-
Ningali, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
-
Venus and Adonis, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 1996
-
Schwa: A Hybrid Arts Collaboration, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 February 1996
-
Tap Dogs, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 13 February 1996
-
Hot Property, The Old Observatory, West Perth, WA, 6 February 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Stepping Out, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1996
-
Footprints of Seduction, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1996
-
The Wedding: A Nite of Music and Performance Featuring Human Remains, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1995
-
Twilight Of Hysteria, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1995
-
Into the Woods, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 November 1995
-
Four on the Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Ramayana (A Mother Speaks), The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 October 1995
-
The Stories I could Tell You, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 October 1995
-
Bite My Chilli, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 7 October 1995
-
Baamba, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, October 1995
-
New Moves 2: Spilt Milk / Try Me / Smoke and Ribbons / We Dance With Fans / Cutting the Blue / Sanctum, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, October 1995
-
Flame of Freedom - Australia Remembers, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 15 August 1995
-
Wallflowering, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 1995
-
Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
-
The Grail Maiden, Tilley's Devine Cafe Gallery, Lyneham, ACT, 3 June 1995
-
A Pawn in the Game, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 June 1995
-
Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
-
Touched by the Sea, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 May 1995
-
Touched by the Sea, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 23 May 1995
-
Touched by the Sea, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 May 1995
-
Tripping on the Left Foot of Belief: Water to a Mourning Mouth / Sweet Yety / I'm Very Lucky Because There are Seven Gateways to Heaven and Only One is in My House, Crab Room, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1995
-
Dormant, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1995
-
Buralga, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1995
-
Fables, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1995
-
Wired For Thought, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1995
-
Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995
-
Al-Andalus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
-
Steps one, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 February 1995
-
Solos, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Petites Pieces Montees, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 January 1995
-
A Journey Through Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Stravinsky and Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Ritual, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
-
Court Dances from Versailles to Vienna, Australian National University, Great Hall, Uni House, Acton, ACT, 1995
-
Disorient Express, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1994
-
The Illuminated Celt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 December 1994
-
El Amor Brujo (Love the Magician), Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 November 1994
-
Buralga, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1994
-
Hermes, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 22 October 1994
-
Petite Mort, Edinburgh Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 21 October 1994
-
La Novia Recalcitrante, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 12 October 1994
-
The Falling Scale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1994
-
Kissing Eve, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 October 1994
-
Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
-
Take 2, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1994
-
Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
-
The Politics of Bellydancing: A Choreopoem, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1994
-
Opera Dreaming, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Alleycat Alice and Friends, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 August 1994
-
Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994
-
The Women of the Bible, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 1994
-
Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994
-
The Ramayana, Hawker College Hall, Hawker, ACT, 1 August 1994
-
The Trojans Part 2: The Trojans at Carthage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1994
-
The Trojans Part 1: The Siege of Troy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1994
-
Kim Kum Hwa and Company, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
-
Cool Power 3D Transliss CZN, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Why Can't Emus Fly?, Museum of Western Australia, Northbridge, WA, 22 June 1994
-
To Pave, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Two Feet, Germany, Germany, Germany, 31 May 1994
-
Kikimora / Nuti, Germany, Germany, Germany, 29 May 1994
-
Kikimora / Nuti, Germany, Germany, Germany, 27 May 1994
-
Silent Magic, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 May 1994
-
Kikimora / Nuti, Germany, Germany, Germany, 25 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1994
-
A Farewell Benefit for Mr Emanuel Solomon, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1994
-
Dreams for a Better World, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 1994
-
Bitch! Dyke! Faghag! Whore!, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1994
-
Disturbing the Dust, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Samulnori - Drumming and Dancing from Korea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1994
-
Te Toka-a-Toi, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
-
L'Allegro, Il Penseroso Ed Il Moderato, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1994
-
S/N, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Samulnori - Drumming and Dancing from Korea, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Late Night Variety, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Batak Musicians, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Batak Musicians, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Cha Ondo (First Rice), Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Aboriginal Opening Ceremony, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Two Feet, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 1994
-
Dido and Aeneas, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1994
-
Bitch! Dyke! Faghag! Hore!, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1994
-
Hide 'N' Seek, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Summer with Monika, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Human Knots, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 February 1994
-
Steps 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 February 1994
-
Absolutely Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1994
-
White Wheat, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1994
-
Body Language, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1994
-
Under the Sky, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1994
-
Forget Me Not, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 2 January 1994
-
Ndito the Masai Girl, South Australia, SA, 1 January 1994
-
Wotz in the Box?, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1994
-
Kikimora / Nuti, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1994
-
Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993
-
The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993
-
Cabaret; A fun fundraising, The Polish Club, Canberra City, ACT, 27 November 1993
-
Body Line, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 November 1993
-
A Rare Jewel, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1993
-
Unexposed Construct, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1993
-
The Wedding, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Body Line, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, November 1993
-
Body Line, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, November 1993
-
Curves / I am a Turtle / Lady White Snake / Betrothed / Wet / Regardless of Time / Standing on the Chair, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, November 1993
-
Stepping Out, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 28 October 1993
-
Mudrasa, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 1993
-
Crazy About Gardel, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 October 1993
-
A Tale Of Ordinary Magic, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1993
-
Lassie the Pet Accountant, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 15 September 1993
-
Portrait of an Invisible Man, Small Rehearsal Room, Sydney, NSW, August 1993
-
Siva, The Cosmic Dancer, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1993
-
Blue Cities, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Shriek, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1993
-
Icon, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
Rosabel, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
The Will, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 1993
-
Lines in Concert: Dance, Drawing Music, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 7 May 1993
-
Private Republics, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 1993
-
A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993
-
Malleo : Hombres de Sal (Man of Salt), Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 April 1993
-
The Will, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 April 1993
-
Blossoms and Wrinkles, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1993
-
Kissing Frogs, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 April 1993
-
Little Death, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1993
-
Fred and Ginger Get Laid, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
Obeah Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
The Toy Box, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 January 1993
-
Tropical Delight, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
An Evening with Fred and Ginger, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1993
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
Wotz in the Box?, Adelaide Children's Hospital, North Adelaide, SA, 1993
-
Blue Cities, Vis-a-Vis Studio, Braddon, ACT, 1993
-
Assemblage, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Kikimora, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1993
-
Flowers of Gold, Kingston Old Bus Depot, Kingston, ACT, 16 December 1992
-
An Afternoon of Dance and Music at the Property of Elizabeth Dalman, Mirramu, Mirramu, Bungendore, NSW, 13 December 1992
-
Ngarindjeri-Narungga-Dreaming, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1992
-
The Fairy Queen, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 25 November 1992
-
Young Judy: An Interview, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Pure Gold, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 November 1992
-
How to Choose a Wife / Suttee, Western Australia, WA, November 1992
-
Sideshow Alley, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 October 1992
-
Woman in the Wall, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 1992
-
Me and My Shadow, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 October 1992
-
The Babies' Prom / Oddbods, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1992
-
Thunder, Perfect Mind, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 September 1992
-
Einstein on the Beach, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1992
-
Tambo: A History of the Tango, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1992
-
Deb - Mashed Potato in a White Dress, Carlton North Primary School Hall, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 1992
-
Women's Season '92 Programme 2: Girl Hue / The Legend of the Muse / Express Yourself / Moira's Kitchen / Little Treasure, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
New Short Works, Week 2: April May / Andy Warhol's 15 Minutes of Fame / Word From Clive / Between Wakes and Waiting / From Charm to Piggery, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Jewel of the Orient Express, Conrad Jupiters, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 September 1992
-
New Short Works, Week 1: I'm Not Bitter / Hips, Hips, Hips to Hipnotise You / Fifteen to Twenty Minutes / Brother and Sister / From the Inside / Death of a Clerk / Go Boy Go, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1992
-
Parijatham, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1992
-
Sirens of Rhythm, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 July 1992
-
Casting Aspersions, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 14 July 1992
-
Balaan, Balaan Gwdha, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 July 1992
-
Fly Like Erin, Stage Coach Studio, Mawson, ACT, 27 June 1992
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1992
-
Let's Go Folk, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 1992
-
1992 National Folkloric Festival - Gold Program, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1992
-
1992 National Folkloric Festival - Emerald Program, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
Of Beauties and Beasts, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 May 1992
-
Nallawilli (Sit Down), Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Physical Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1992
-
Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
-
Hair, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
The Best of British, Britannia Music Hall, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 April 1992
-
The Ideas of March, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 20 March 1992
-
Sarafina!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1992
-
The Originator, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
Mapapa Acrobats and Mandingo, Feztop, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
Salome, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1992
-
Conversation With A Man One Despises, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 March 1992
-
Me and My Shadow, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 7 March 1992
-
Una Festa Di Nozze, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
King Lear, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 5 March 1992
-
Salome, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1992
-
Crazies Comedy Restaurant, Crazies Comedy Restaurant, Petrie Terrace, QLD, 1 March 1992
-
Hair, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, March 1992
-
Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
-
Marae, Lower Hutt Town Hall, Hutt Central, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 29 February 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Jango Edwards, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
Woman in the Wall, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 February 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Lotto World Buskers '92, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 February 1992
-
Dance Camp 3, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Sydney Soup, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1992
-
Hair, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, February 1992
-
Software '92: Programme One - Trans-end-gen-dance / Gertrude Has a Tender Button / Deny Me This / Days Out Of Site / The Dream of the Cool Dudes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 January 1992
-
Rainbow Bridging, Sydney Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1992
-
Spin Out, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1992
-
Black Sand and Golden Slave, South Australia, SA, 1992
-
Wings At Last, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1991
-
Al Qamareya (The Moongate), Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 9 November 1991
-
The 3rd Champagne Fairs Choreographic & Composers Competition, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1991
-
Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
-
Medea: A Vision of the Void, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Persephone, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 July 1991
-
Dying / Toymaker and Son, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 1991
-
Bushlandia, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1991
-
Suburban Rhapsody, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 6 December 1990
-
Etcetera Incorporated / Mr P.P in Cabaret, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 November 1990
-
Quotations, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1990
-
A Piece of Cheese, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 24 October 1990
-
The Hunting of the Snark, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 18 October 1990
-
Reflections, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1990
-
Noel and Gertie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 October 1990
-
Synchromesh, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 23 June 1990
-
Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
-
Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
-
Big Machine, Victoria University, Memorial Theatre, Kelburn, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 1990
-
Air Jazz, Victoria University, Memorial Theatre, Kelburn, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1990
-
Such Sweet Thunder, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1990
-
The Tin Twin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 January 1990
-
Quick Quick Slow, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 October 1989
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Wallflowering, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
-
Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
-
Banyan, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 June 1989
-
Get Up and Dance, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 June 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 June 1989
-
Get Up and Dance, New South Wales, NSW, 29 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 11 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 1989
-
Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4 May 1989
-
Lilly and May, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 April 1989
-
Romeo and Juliet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 April 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 April 1989
-
Get Up and Dance, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989
-
Movement on the Edge, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 March 1989
-
Let's Gersh / Twisted / Retort III, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1989
-
Hello, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989
-
Mirror Coda, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 8 February 1989
-
Beyond The Flesh, South Australia, SA, 1989
-
Adieu, South Australia, SA, 1989
-
Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
-
Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
-
As the Mood Strikes, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1988
-
Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988
-
Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 October 1988
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fitzgerald Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 October 1988
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Plaistowes Bar & Grill, West Perth, WA, 13 October 1988
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Indigenous Species and Soundsteppers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 September 1988
-
Hansel & Gretel, Walford College, Hyde Park , SA, 17 August 1988
-
The Three Beatings of Tao San Chun, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1988
-
The Three Beatings of Tao San Chun, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1988
-
Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
-
The Three Beatings of Tao San Chun, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1988
-
Akwanso, Fly South, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 June 1988
-
Sky Song, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
Free By Four - Dance In the Park (Four Seasons / Quirkshuffle / Allegro Brilliante / Black and Blue), Domain, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1988
-
Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
-
Raising Dust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 1988
-
Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
-
NYC, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 1988
-
Free By Four - Dance In the Park (Four Seasons / Quirkshuffle / Allegro Brilliante / Black and Blue), Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 1988
-
Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
-
Free By Four - Dance In the Park (Four Seasons / Quirkshuffle / Allegro Brilliante / Black and Blue), Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 22 March 1988
-
Free By Four - Dance In the Park (Four Seasons / Quirkshuffle / Allegro Brilliante / Black and Blue), Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1988
-
Unetsu (Eggs Standing Out of Curiosity), Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 3 March 1988
-
Free By Four - Dance In the Park (Four Seasons / Quirkshuffle / Allegro Brilliante / Black and Blue), Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1988
-
Intensive Care - The Show of a Lifetime, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1988
-
Amandla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1988
-
Cirque du Soleil, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 23 January 1988
-
Le Rail, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Nanimadawn, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
The Golden Slave, South Australia, SA, 1988
-
Asinamali, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1987
-
Dancin' Man, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, November 1987
-
The Best Of: Ritual and Seduction / Shedding of Leaves / Myself My Stranger, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 17 October 1987
-
The Best Of: Ritual and Seduction / Shedding of Leaves / Myself My Stranger, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 October 1987
-
The Rising Sun, Dance of Life Studio, Collingwood, VIC, 17 September 1987
-
The Front Lawn, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1987
-
Don Quixote, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 September 1987
-
Pueblo del Maiz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 September 1987
-
Dancin' Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, September 1987
-
Dancin' Man, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 July 1987
-
Vulture Culture, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 31 May 1987
-
April Dance Performance, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1987
-
Elektra, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 March 1987
-
Manichino, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1987
-
Festival of Perth (1987), Perth, Perth, WA, 2 February 1987
-
The Regard of Flight, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
Never Mind the Bindies, South Australia, SA, 1987
-
Under Review, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 14 November 1986
-
Fantastic Toys, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1986
-
Triple Vision (Fragments / Ring Around a Rosy Room / Ritual and Seduction), Studio A, Braddon, ACT, 9 July 1986
-
Bush Dance, Balladong Farm, York, WA, 31 May 1986
-
Dinner With the Brolgas, Balladong Farm, York, WA, 31 May 1986
-
Putting On an Act: Women in Performance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1986
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Old Holden Factory , Birkenhead, SA, 6 April 1986
-
The Musical and Variety Show, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 26 February 1986
-
Give me a rose to show how much you care, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 January 1986
-
Cloven Kingdom / Ghost Dances / Four Last Songs, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1985
-
The Early Music Consort, Trinity College Chapel, Parkville, VIC, 11 October 1985
-
Royal Opera House Covent Garden Scholarship 1985, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1985
-
The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1985
-
Detours, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 September 1985
-
Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
-
Detours, Powerhouse Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 August 1985
-
Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
-
True Blue - The Aussie Way of Youth ( True Blue and The Dreamers / Strollers / The Expulsion of Faith ), Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 July 1985
-
Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
-
Illusions (Illusions / Caged Whispers / Travel Sketch), Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 7 March 1985
-
Rajko, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1985
-
Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
-
Alice Underground, Civic Centre, Ulladulla, NSW, 1 December 1984
-
Alice Underground, Moruya Memorial Hall, Moruya, NSW, 24 November 1984
-
Alice Underground, Merimbula RSL Club, Merimbula, NSW, 20 November 1984
-
Alice Underground, Cooma Little Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 16 November 1984
-
Separations / Revelation and Fall / Holiday Sketches, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1984
-
Heavens Above / Ghost Dances / The Parades Gone By, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1984
-
Sunday in the Studio, Studio A, Braddon, ACT, 27 May 1984
-
Revelation and Fall / Palestra / For Ever and Ever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1984
-
The Devil I Know, Queensland, QLD, March 1984
-
Without Limits: Isadora, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 8 February 1984
-
Strictly Ballroom, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1984
-
Song and Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1983
-
Song and Dance, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1983
-
From Broadway to Hollywood - 2CH Good Music concerts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1983
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
-
Peter Allen with his 38 piece orchestra & the Peter Allen Dancers, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1983
-
The Jiangsu Peking Opera Theatre Company, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1983
-
Gotta Dance, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 March 1983
-
Gotta Dance, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 26 March 1983
-
Gotta Dance, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 March 1983
-
Gotta Dance, Kew Civic Hall, Kew, VIC, 24 March 1983
-
Gotta Dance, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 23 March 1983
-
Gotta Dance, Essendon Civic Centre, Essendon, VIC, 22 March 1983
-
The Jiangsu Peking Opera Theatre Company, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1983
-
The Jiangsu Peking Opera Theatre Company, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1983
-
Impact!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Energy Connection, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Fool's Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1982
-
Fool's Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1982
-
Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 1982
-
Circles : Inner Circles / Diary / Ha-Ha , The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1982
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
-
The Great Dalian Acrobatic and Variety Troupe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 July 1982
-
Under the Skin, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 10 July 1982
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
-
Plain Brown Wrappers, University of Sydney, Old Darlington School, Camperdown , NSW, 7 June 1982
-
The Struggle of the Naga Tribe, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 1982
-
The Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1982
-
The Dream, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1982
-
The Dream, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 March 1982
-
Flowers, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 23 February 1982
-
The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1982
-
Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1982
-
Flowers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 January 1982
-
A Gala Night at the Theatre Royal, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 1982
-
The End of a Dream, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
The Palms - International Dancing Stallions, Gold Coast, Gold Coast, QLD, 1982
-
Fools Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 1981
-
The End of a Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 November 1981
-
The Pack of Women, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 11 November 1981
-
Viridian, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 27 October 1981
-
Sequenza VII, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 27 October 1981
-
3rd Conversation, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 27 October 1981
-
Sheherazade, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 27 October 1981
-
Fools Dream, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1981
-
One, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 10 October 1981
-
Daphnis and Chloe, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1981
-
Viridian, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1981
-
Sequenza VII, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1981
-
3rd Conversation, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1981
-
Sheherazade, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1981
-
Eclipse, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1981
-
Broken Head, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1981
-
Poppy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1981
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Daphnis and Chloe, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
Viridian, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
Dialogues, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
Sequenza VII, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
3rd Conversation, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
Sheherazade, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
Eclipse, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
One, Wolf Trap National Park for the Performing Arts, Vienna, United States of America, 6 June 1981
-
Winter By Spring / Paradigm / Fibbertigibbet / Labyrinth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 June 1981
-
Daphnis and Chloe, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 2 June 1981
-
Viridian, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 2 June 1981
-
Sheherazade, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 2 June 1981
-
Daphnis and Chloe, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
Viridian, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
Dialogues, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
Sequenza VII, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
3rd Conversation, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
Sheherazade, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
Eclipse, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
One, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 27 May 1981
-
Under the Skin, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 May 1981
-
Broken Head, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
-
Broken Head / Aussie Rules / Field / Tis Goodly Sport / Black Angels, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 1981
-
Aussie Rules, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 1981
-
Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1981
-
Festival of South American Music and Dance, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 28 February 1981
-
Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Black Out, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1981
-
Return / Flibbertigibbet / Winter By Spring / Labyrinth, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1980
-
Wildstars, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 1980
-
Impromptu / Weekend / Missing Film / Transfigured Night, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1980
-
Mused, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
Paradigm, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 October 1980
-
Wildstars, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 23 August 1980
-
Daphnis and Chloe / Viridian / Sheherazade , Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1980
-
Seven Songs / Flibbertigibbet / Incident at Bull Creek / Labyrinth, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 19 August 1980
-
Labyrinth / Impromptu / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 18 August 1980
-
Daphnis and Chloe / Viridian / Sheherazade , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 July 1980
-
The Mansudae Art Troupe, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1980
-
Wildstars, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1980
-
Berlin Komische Oper Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 March 1980
-
Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
-
A Season of Four Ballets: Impromptu / Shadows / Black Angels / Listen To The Music, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 February 1980
-
Two's a Crowd, The Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 January 1980
-
A Big Hand for the Limbs, Hyde Park, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
A Tudor Entertainment, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
-
A Victorian Evening, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
-
Daphnis and Chloe / Viridian / Sheherazade (Programme 1), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Dialogues / Interiors / Animus (Programme III) , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Daphnis and Chloe / Viridian / Sheherazade (Programme 1), Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1980
-
Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1979
-
Wildstars, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1979
-
Floating World / The Visitation / Sheherazade / A Little of a Lot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1979
-
Voice Prints Carnivale, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 September 1979
-
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1979
-
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1979
-
Impromptu, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Wildstars, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1979
-
Songs of Innocence / Black Angels / The Wedding, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Voice Prints, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 March 1979
-
Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1978
-
Rumours, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1978
-
Homelands, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1978
-
Intrusion / The Room / The Three Brides / The Happy Hooker / Songs of Innocence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1978
-
Shoes, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, August 1978
-
The 20's and All That Jazz, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1978
-
Listen to the Music / The Lotos-Eaters / Stars End, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1978
-
Womb Walk / Incident at Bull Creek / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1978
-
Caribbean Extravaganza, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1978
-
For Colored Girls who have considered suicide/When the Rainbow is Enuf, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 April 1978
-
For Colored Girls who have considered suicide/When the Rainbow is Enuf, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 April 1978
-
For Colored Girls who have considered suicide/When the Rainbow is Enuf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1978
-
Kemp's Jig : An Elizabethan Roadshow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1978
-
For Colored Girls who have considered suicide/When the Rainbow is Enuf, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1978
-
For Colored Girls who have considered suicide/When the Rainbow is Enuf, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 6 March 1978
-
For Colored Girls who have considered suicide/When the Rainbow is Enuf, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1978
-
The 20's and All That Jazz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 February 1978
-
The 20's and All That Jazz, New South Wales, NSW, 25 February 1978
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
-
Kemp's Jig : An Elizabethan Roadshow, Northern Territory, NT, 1978
-
The 20's and All That Jazz, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1978
-
Three Women / Soliloquy / Both Ends Meet / Fragments / Downstream / Thataway, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1977
-
En Passant / Soliloquy / Both Ends Meet / Fragments / Friday the 13th / Thataway, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
-
Scintillation, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1977
-
Glimpses, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 28 September 1977
-
Scintillation, Dance Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 17 September 1977
-
Listen to the Music / The Lotos-Eaters / Stars End, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1977
-
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1977
-
Tip, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1977
-
Tip, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1977
-
Listen to the Music / Night of the Four Moons / Seven Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1977
-
Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977
-
Flibbertigibbet / Solo / Tic-Tack / Wings, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1977
-
Seqenza V11, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1977
-
Seven Songs / Weekend / 'Tis Goodly Sport, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1977
-
Flibbertigibbet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1977
-
Celebrations / Legend / Moments of Life / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1977
-
F / To One Who Died Young / Celebrations / Field, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1977
-
Glimpses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1977
-
The Maori Migration, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1977
-
The Kolo Yugoslav National Song and Dance Ensemble, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, February 1977
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
-
Intelligences, Despatches, Most Secret, from a Strange Country, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1976
-
Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1976
-
Flowers, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1976
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1976
-
Salome, New Arts Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 6 April 1976
-
Chitrangada, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 12 March 1976
-
L'Amfiparnaso / Les Noces, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1976
-
A Night To Remember, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1976
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1976
-
Mr Punch's Pantomime, New Arts Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 26 December 1975
-
Flowers, New Arts Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 18 November 1975
-
The Bob and Joe Show, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1975
-
Tangle / The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face / We'll Be Back in Ten Minutes Dont Burn It Down / Opal / Martial Arts / Homage to Botticelli, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1975
-
The Mansudae Art Troupe, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, July 1975
-
Russian Spectacular, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1975
-
The Boy Friend, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 April 1975
-
Lemon Peace Sky / Blood Brothers / Rhapsody in White / Summertime / Rosemary's Baby / Sun and Moon / Duel Duet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1975
-
Russian Spectacular, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 March 1975
-
Adelaide Ho!... with Bob and Joe, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 February 1975
-
Russian Spectacular, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, February 1975
-
The Ass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1975
-
Bob and Joe's Revenge, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 1974
-
The Zhok Russian Festival, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1974
-
Five New Works, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1974
-
Georgian State Dance Company, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1974
-
Musete De Taverni / Children of Time / Figurescape / Hi-Kyo / Second Sight / Sunday Papers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1974
-
The Alice Reyes Dance Company, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 27 May 1974
-
Biomusic, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1974
-
Kiwis In Concert at the Sydney Opera House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1973
-
Jack Sheppard or Anything You Say Will be Twisted, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 1973
-
South Pacific and National Folkloric Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1973
-
The Bob and Joe Show II : Bob and Joe's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 1973
-
Leaving / Echo / Grizzly Bear / Three Faces of Noon / Ceremony / Portals and Descents / Gravitational Pull / Send Us a Dove, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1973
-
The Bob and Joe Show, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 March 1973
-
Mission - Urban Identity, Nindethana Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1973
-
Tangle / Generation Gap / Homage to Botticelli / Rondel / Shakers / Loves Lost Son, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
-
Carol Channing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1972
-
Singapore in Adelaide, Memorial Drive, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1972
-
Didn't it Rain / This Train / Hex / Night Spell / Serendipity '66 / Rondel / Hallucinations / Creation / Spiritual / Landscape / Generation Gap / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli /, National Military Centre for Culture and Arts, Taipei City, Taiwan, 17 August 1971
-
Best of the Festival, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1971
-
Shango / Hex / Serendipity 66 / Uptight / Night Spell / Generation Gap / Rondel / Children Go Where I Send Thee / Homage to Botticelli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 May 1971
-
Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
-
The Casino de Paris, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1971
-
Alice in Wonderland, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 January 1971
-
The Music Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1971
-
Festival 2, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1970
-
Anything to Declare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 1970
-
Thy Praise shall sound from Shore to Shore, Canberra Baptist Church, Kingston, ACT, 18 July 1970
-
Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1970
-
The Gods Look Down, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1970
-
40 Stars of the Russian Classical Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 1969
-
Pirates at the Barn, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 1969
-
Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
-
Pirates at the Barn, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 1968
-
Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968
-
The Fire on the Snow, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
-
Alice in Wonderland, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1967
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 November 1966
-
Princess Ida, or Castle Adamant, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1966
-
Primitive Rituals / Pas De Trois / Memory / Horizons / Danses Concertantes / Grizzly Bear / Bushfire / Blues for Two / Hallucinations / Tancred and Clorinda, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1966
-
Overseas Students' Show, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1966
-
Danses Concertantes / Blues for Two / Grizzly Bear / This Train / Bushfire / Memory / Family Portrait / Tancred and Clorinda, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
The Jimmy Edwards Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1966
-
The Jimmy Edwards Show, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1966
-
Windmill Revue, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1965
-
Les Patineurs / Where / Swan Lake Act II / Smiles and Tears / Don Quixote / Family Portrait / Feline Fancies / Spiritual / Horizons, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 31 August 1965
-
Windmill Revue, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1965
-
Old King Cole, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 24 April 1965
-
Tokyo Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1965
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1965
-
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1965
-
The Wizard of Oz, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1964
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1964
-
Acts Without Words, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1964
-
The Omsk Siberian Company, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1964
-
Still Life / The Sport of my Mad Mother, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964
-
Opera And Ballet Season, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 August 1964
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1964
-
The Omsk Siberian Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1964
-
The Omsk Siberian Company, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 August 1964
-
The Omsk Siberian Company, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 3 August 1964
-
The Omsk Siberian Company, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1964
-
Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1964
-
The Pied Piper, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
A Morning Series of Folk Music and Dance Recitals, Pennington Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
The Aboriginal Theatre, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 1963
-
The Aboriginal Theatre, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 November 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Civic Theatre, Invercargill, New Zealand, 7 October 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 23 September 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Theatre Royal, Timaru, Timaru, New Zealand, 16 September 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Theatre Royal, Nelson, Nelson, New Zealand, 9 September 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Majestic Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 6 August 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 25 June 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 May 1963
-
Pirates at the Barn, Gowrie Hall , Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1963
-
Hansel and Gretel, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 2 March 1963
-
A Concert, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 December 1962
-
The Indian Song and Dance Theatre Programme no. 1, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 13 October 1962
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 1962
-
The Wizard of Oz, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 30 June 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1962
-
Festival Fair International Night, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dancers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 1962
-
Cinderella (and) Robin Hood, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1961
-
Ziegfield Follies, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1961
-
Strike a New Note: Winifred Atwell, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1961
-
Ziegfeld Follies, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 1961
-
Alegrias de Espana (Happiness of Spain), Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1960
-
Alegrias de Espana, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1960
-
The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960
-
Folk Songs and Dances, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1960
-
Ramblers Review Company Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 June 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 May 1960
-
Folk Festival of Song and Dance, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
-
Zambra, Palace Theatre, City of Westminster, London, England, 8 February 1960
-
Oriental Cavalcade, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 1960
-
Ballet Meets Folk, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 December 1959
-
Kolo Yugoslav Dance Company, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1959
-
Kolo Yugoslav Dance Company, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 October 1959
-
Kolo Yugoslav Dance Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1959
-
Many Happy Returns, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1959
-
Folk Dances and National Songs, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1959
-
Jazz Dance, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1959
-
The Maori Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1958
-
Pardon My French, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, March 1958
-
Merdeka Concert, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 29 August 1957
-
Polynesian Rock-N'-Roll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 December 1956
-
Katherine Dunham and Her Company, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1956
-
Katherine Dunham and Her Company, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1956
-
Katherine Dunham and Her Company, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 August 1956
-
The Pied Piper of Hamelin, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1956
-
The Boy Friend, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 10 July 1956
-
Katherine Dunham and Her Company, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1956
-
Command Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 1956
-
Pacific Paradise, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1955
-
Colored Rhapsody, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1955
-
Studio Theatre Festival Opening: Ballet / 'Crime & Punishment/ Recital/ 'White Cargo/ 'Cradle Song'/ Dances & Songs of Many Countries / Three One Act Plays / Piano Recital, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1954
-
Studio Theatre Souvenir Programme, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1954
-
The Raymond Concert Party, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 1954
-
A Night of Pink Champagne, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1954
-
Pageant of Royalty, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1953
-
Variations on a Mood, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, April 1953
-
Folies Bergere, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1953
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1953: Season Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1953
-
Deaf and Dumb Institute Annual Concert, Waratah Deaf and Dumb Institute, Waratah, NSW, 30 November 1952
-
By Request, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1952
-
Folies Bergere Revue, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1952
-
The Tommy Trinder Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1952
-
The Tourist Trade, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1952
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1952 : Season Six, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1952
-
Annual Concert: Orchestra / Vocal Ensemble / Ballet: Brolga the Dancer / Choir / Song / Pageant / A Gentleman of Verona Comes A-Wooing, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 10 October 1951
-
Borovansky Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1951
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
-
Borovansky Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1951
-
Town Hall Dance, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 August 1950
-
Town Hall Dance, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 July 1950
-
A Great Non-stop Dance Night, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 July 1950
-
Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
-
Pot-Pourri of Four Ballets, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1949
-
Varsity Revue 'Keep it Clean', Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 December 1949
-
Polish-Australian Ballet, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1949
-
Lorainne Norton Ballet, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1949
-
The Enchanted Tree, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1949
-
Hebridean Legend and Divertissement, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1949
-
Wai-kainga Tipene and Maori Dancers, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1949
-
Open Air Festival of Dance, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1949
-
Three Ballets, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1949
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Four, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1949
-
Pot of Message, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1949
-
Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
-
Peter and the Wolf/ Court and Country Dances, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1949
-
A Night of Merriment and Joy, Palais de Danse, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 January 1949
-
Old Time Dancers, North Mine Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 January 1949
-
Grand Welcome Home Dance (To Holidaymakers), Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 January 1949
-
Pirates at the Barn, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 14 August 1948
-
Cannibal Carnival, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1948
-
Familiar Ballets: Peter and the Wolf / Maria / National Dances, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1948
-
City of Goulburn Eisteddfod, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 10 April 1948
-
Euroka, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1947
-
Folies Bergere, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 July 1946
-
The Dancing Years, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1946
-
Laughing Room Only, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1945
-
Rio Rita, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1945
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1944
-
Artists In the Making, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1944
-
Les Sylphides, Iberia and Promenade, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1944
-
3 Period Plays: The Strolling Clerk From Paradise / Gild The Mask Again / Renaissance Night, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1944
-
Dance Recital Matinees, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1943
-
The Tragedy of Tragedies, plus Danse Espagnol, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1943
-
Night in the Tropics, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 June 1942
-
Night with the Troops, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 June 1942
-
Night in the Navy, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 May 1942
-
A Night in Ireland, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 May 1942
-
Fountains Beyond, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1942
-
Schools' Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 October 1941
-
Dance for Youth Welfare Movement, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 November 1940
-
A Night of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
-
A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 October 1940
-
Smilers' Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 October 1940
-
Monster Patriotic Concert in Aid of the Patriotic Fund of Queensland, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1940
-
Let's Be Intimate, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 April 1940
-
Irish National Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 March 1940
-
North China Troupe, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 February 1940
-
Bodenveeser Ballet and Spotlight of Johanna, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1940
-
North China Troupe, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 January 1940
-
North China Troupe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 January 1940
-
The Great North China Troupe, Princess Theatre, Hokitika, New Zealand, 23 December 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, Theatre Royal, Nelson, Nelson, New Zealand, 13 December 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, St Andrew's Hall, Ashburton, New Zealand, 8 December 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, Britania Theatre, Balclutha, New Zealand, 7 December 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, Empire Theatre, Riverton, New Zealand, 5 December 1939
-
Gala Old Time Dance, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 25 November 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 18 November 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 4 November 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, Opera House, Gisborne, New Zealand, 26 October 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, Opera House, Palmerston North, New Zealand, 20 October 1939
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 October 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 30 September 1939
-
The Great North China Troupe, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 September 1939
-
The Great Nicola, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 July 1939
-
Cannibal Carnival, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1939
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 31 December 1938
-
Spectacular Display of Dancing by Pupils of Lena Atkinson, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 November 1938
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 September 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 August 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, 30 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 19 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 11 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Grand Theatre, Bowen, QLD, 4 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Mackay, Mackay, QLD, 27 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - including Gladstone Carnival, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Town Hall, Narromine, NSW, 16 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 1 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - Dubbo Show, Dubbo Showground, Dubbo, NSW, 17 May 1938
-
George Sorlie's 150th Celebration Show, Orange, Orange, NSW, 2 May 1938
-
George Sorlie's 150th Celebration Show, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 26 April 1938
-
Geo. Sorlie's Big Wonder Show, Union-street, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 1938
-
Neath Southern Skies, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1938
-
Wonder Show of World Stars, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1938
-
Wonder Show of World Stars, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1938
-
Motley, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 November 1937
-
Don Cossacks, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1937
-
Revue, Luxor Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 August 1937
-
No Sleep Tonight, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1936
-
Fantasy of Childhood, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 August 1936
-
Blue Mountain Melody, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 4 August 1936
-
Long Tack Sam, Wintergarden Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 1 August 1936
-
Long Tack Sam, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1936
-
Vaudeville, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1936
-
Long Tack Sam, Tivoli Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1936
-
Long Tack Sam, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1936
-
Long Tack Sam, Lyric Theatre, Manila, Philippines, 2 August 1935
-
Vaudeville, Civic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1935
-
Paris en Fete, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1935
-
Monster King's Jubilee Matinee, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1935
-
The Laughter Zone, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1935
-
Laughter Love, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1935
-
In Town To-night, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1935
-
Musical Revue, Theatre Royal, Townsville, QLD, 4 October 1934
-
Blue Mountain Melody, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1934
-
The B'loon Man, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 September 1934
-
Peter Pan, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 July 1934
-
The Dolls' Shop/The Wishing Well, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 November 1933
-
Sky High, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1933
-
Rhymes and Rhythms, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1933
-
Gala Charity Performance, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1932
-
Arabella, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1932
-
The Dandies of 1932, Star Amphitheatre, Balmoral Beach, NSW, 16 January 1932
-
The Magic Veil, Aeolian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1931
-
Second Annual Musical Gala Revue, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1931
-
The House That Jack Built, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1930
-
Its Gala Musical Comedy Revue, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 1930
-
Let's Go, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 August 1930
-
The Girl Friend, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1928
-
The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Joe Sheftell's Southern Plantation Revue, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1926
-
A Night in Honolulu, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1926
-
Don Cossacks, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1926
-
A Night In Honolulu: Kaai's Hawaiian Troubadours, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1924
-
The O'Brien Girl, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1924
-
Little Nellie Kelly, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1924
-
Little Nellie Kelly, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
-
The O'Brien Girl, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1923
-
The O'Brien Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1922
-
Cairo, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1922
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety, Botanic Reserve, Perth, WA, 13 February 1914
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Ball, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Concert Hall, Fremantle, WA, 31 May 1905
-
A Country Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1903
-
Chinese Opera, Empire Theatre (1901-1902), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1903
-
Pollard's Lilliputian Varieties, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 11 July 1900
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 28 February 1900
-
Orpheus McAdoo's Georgia Minstrels and Alabama Cakewalkers, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 12 April 1899
-
A Night in Japan, St. Alban's Hall, Highgate, WA, 11 April 1899
-
Cremorne Gardens Entertainment, Cremorne Gardens, Perth, WA, 11 March 1899
-
Cremorne Gardens Entertainment, Cremorne Gardens, Perth, WA, 15 February 1899
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 December 1898
-
Vivienne Shakespearian Company, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 November 1898
-
St. Patrick's Concert and Dramatic Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 August 1898
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 29 December 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Perth, Perth, WA, 13 October 1897
-
Fun on the Bristol; Gretchen's Lover, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 31 July 1897
-
The Banvards and Miss Dora Taylor; One Night in a Bar-Room, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 July 1897
-
The Banvards and Star Variety Company; Circus Dick, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 17 July 1897
-
Benefit to Joe Cowan; A Pair of Lunatics, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 30 June 1897
-
The Banvards; Invisible Wire Act, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 June 1897
-
The Banvards and The Premier Vaudeville Company, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 19 June 1897
-
The Banvards; The New Vaudeville Company, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 27 May 1897
-
The Banvards; The New Vaudeville Company, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 May 1897
-
Tivoli, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 May 1897
-
Tivoli, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 19 May 1897
-
Tivoli, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 May 1897
-
Fire Disaster Relief Fund: Grand Complimentary Benefit, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 12 May 1897
-
Variety; Hurrah For Casey, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 6 May 1897
-
Variety, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 4 May 1897
-
Grand Farewell Benefit to the Lucifers, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 3 May 1897
-
Minstrelsy; Olio; China v. India, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 1 May 1897
-
Minstrelsy; Olio; Fast and Slow, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 28 April 1897
-
The Lucifers; Variety; Grand Japanese Combat, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 17 April 1897
-
For Better or Worse / Serpentine Dance / Mixed, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1897
-
The Lucifers; Variety, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 10 April 1897
-
The Lucifers; Variety, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 7 April 1897
-
The Lucifers; Variety, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 2 April 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Council Reserve, Coolgardie, WA, 26 March 1897
-
Grand Irish National Day Concert: Jim Rags, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 17 March 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Council Reserve, Coolgardie, WA, 11 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 8 March 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Council Reserve, Coolgardie, WA, 8 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 6 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 4 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 2 March 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Fremantle Oval, Fremantle, WA, 2 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1897
-
W. H. Speed's World's Novelty Company; Is Marriage a Failure?, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 24 February 1897
-
W. H. Speed's World's Novelty Company; What Have I Struck?, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 22 February 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 February 1897
-
W. H. Speed's World's Novelty Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 20 February 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 15 February 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 January 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 25 January 1897
-
Variety , Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 23 January 1897
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Love in a Tub', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 16 December 1896
-
Complimentary Benefit to Mr C. J. Perlstein, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 14 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 11 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Troublesome Double, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 7 November 1896
-
Grand Charity Concert for St John of God's Hospital, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 6 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Ginger', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 31 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Coming Man, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 October 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 1 October 1896
-
The Shop Girl; Min-Ne-Haha, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 28 September 1896
-
Uncle Tom's Cabin, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 September 1896
-
Hudson's Surprise party, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 16 September 1896
-
Hudson's Surprise party, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 14 September 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 11 September 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 10 September 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 9 September 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 7 September 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 22 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 18 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 11 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 8 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 5 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 3 August 1896
-
Hudson's Surprise Party / Our Social Circle, to conclude with The Automatons, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1896
-
The Two Extremes; The Lunatic Asylum; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 4 June 1896
-
Grouping the Colours; Britannia Tableaux; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 3 June 1896
-
The Shop Girl; Thompson's Dead; The Soldier's Return; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 May 1896
-
The Mesmerist; Coster Impersonations; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 May 1896
-
The Kangaroo Dance; Oysters; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 19 May 1896
-
Pibbs and Dibbs; This House To Be Sold; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 16 May 1896
-
Brown; The Two Topsies; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 14 May 1896
-
Jumbo; The Live Indian; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 12 May 1896
-
Madame Lorenzo; School; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 9 May 1896
-
Grand Opening, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Burswood, WA, 24 February 1896
-
Grand Carnival and Open Air Concert, Howick Street, Perth, WA, 21 December 1895
-
Put a Penny in the Slot; comic songs, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 December 1895
-
Grand Special Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 16 November 1895
-
Grand Athletic Carnival, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 9 November 1895
-
Irish National Foresters' Concert and Dance, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 September 1895
-
Grand Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 September 1895
-
White Feather Football Club Concert and Ball, Doyle's Hotel, White Feather (Kanowna), WA, 14 September 1895
-
Fourth Grand Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 7 September 1895
-
White Feather Black Diamonds, Criterion Hotel, White Feather (Kanowna), WA, 2 September 1895
-
'The Dryblower's Revenge;' 'The Grand Statue Act', Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 3 August 1895
-
Concert in aid of the Football Club, Great Boulder Hotel, Kalgoorlie-Boulder, WA, 20 July 1895
-
Fantasia in Honour of [the Afghan] Yearly Sacrificial Feast, The Afghan Camp and Mosque, Coolgardie, WA, 4 June 1895
-
Hospital Concert and Ball, McKenzie and Strother's Store, Hannan's, WA, 15 April 1895
-
St Patrick's Day Concert, Criterion Hotel, White Feather (Kanowna), WA, 17 March 1895
-
Cafe Chantant; Smoke Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 26 December 1894
-
Open Air Concert, White Feather, White Feather (Kanowna), WA, December 1894
-
Concert and Boxing, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 October 1894
-
Coolgardie Minstrels/The New Find , Messrs Ivory and Downie's Marquee, Coolgardie, WA, 6 October 1894
-
Hudson's Bijou / Hudson's Surprise Party / Hard to Kill, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1894
-
Hudson's Surprise Party / The Bridal Day / Hard to Kill, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1894
-
Concert and Social, Wesley Church, Fremantle, WA, 13 September 1892
-
Maccabe Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 28 January 1892
-
Maccabe Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 27 January 1892
-
Hudson's Surprise Party, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 30 May 1891
-
Hudson's Surprise Party, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 22 May 1891
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 30 May 1889
-
Convicts' Concert and Sports, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 25 December 1888
-
Hudson's Surprise Party, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 27 October 1883
-
Grand Quadrille Party, Australian Hall (1872-1883), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1880
-
Hudson's Surprise Party, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1879
-
Hudson's Surprise Party, Masonic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 April 1879
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 June 1874
-
Australia Felix or, Harlequin Jackass and the Magic Bat, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1873
-
Dancing, Australian Hall (1872-1883), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1873
-
Fremantle Lunatic Entertainment, Woodmans Point, Munster, WA, 4 March 1873
-
A Comical Countess; Box and Cox; Bombastes Furioso; Songs; Duetts. Dancing, Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 5 April 1872
-
Shoo Fly / U.S.M., Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 1 November 1871
-
Miss Rosa Cooper, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1870
-
Hussey and Holly's Minstrels, Royal Victoria Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 30 September 1870
-
Miss Rosa Cooper, Oddfellows' Hall, Wallsend, NSW, 24 September 1870
-
Our Gal; Snapping Turtles; Grand Interlude, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 25 March 1868
-
Green Bushes, or One Hundred Years Ago / Tycoon Japanese Troupe / Demon Dance from the Black Crook, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1867
-
Corroboree, Angepena Station, Flinders Ranges, SA, 13 November 1867
-
Corroboree, Crawley, Crawley, WA, 9 October 1867
-
Chinese Dramatic Performance, Lyceum Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 February 1867
-
Chinese Dramatic Performance, Lyceum Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 1866
-
Scenes from Macbeth; scenes from Ingomar the Barbarian; Brown, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 29 September 1865
-
Honey Moon; A Lesson For Husbands and Wives; scenes from Ingomar the Barbarian n, Freemasons Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 19 September 1865
-
The Pilgrim of Love or Harlequin Prince Ahmed,The Talking Cockatoo and the Enchanted Horse, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1861
-
The Golden Farmer and The Young American Actress, Charlie Napier Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 October 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 14 December 1858
-
The Charcoal Burner; Box and Cox, Theatre Royal, Fremantle, WA, 27 August 1858
-
The Charcoal Burner; Intrigue on the Bath Road, Theatre Royal, Fremantle, WA, 13 August 1858
-
New York Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1853
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Curran's Odd Fellow's Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 15 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1850
-
Saint Patrick's Day at Wollombi, Governor Gipps Inn, Wollombi, NSW, 17 March 1849
-
Grand Entertainment and Ball, Waterloo Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 24 August 1847
-
Negro Vengeance: A Tale of Barbadoes, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 4 August 1845
-
The Floating Beacon, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 8 July 1845
-
The First Night, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 25 June 1845
-
Masonic Ball, Waterloo Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 24 June 1845
-
Robert Macaire, or The Auberge des adrets, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 10 June 1845
-
Egyptian Pyramids / Variety Acts / Swiss Swains, Australian Olympic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1842
-
Sarah the Jewess, or, The Dream of Fate. To conclude with an original burletta entitled The Court of Old Fritz., The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1841
-
The Swiss Swains. To which will be added the farce of Forty & Fifty. To conclude with a laughable burletta called Frederick the Great, or, The Female Sentinel., The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1841
-
A Roland for an Oliver. The Highland Fling. To conclude with the domestic drama of The Maid of Croissey, or, Theresa'a Vow, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1841
-
Middle Temple, or, Which is My Son. To which will be added the laughable burletta called Tom Noddy's Secret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1841
-
Catching an Heiress. After which, the laughable farce of A Peculiar Position. To conclude with the favorite farce of My Young Wife and My Old Umbrella, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1841
-
Corroboree (boojery caribberie) - Night dance for the colonists at Bennalong's house, Bennelong Point, Sydney, NSW, March 1791
|
Provide feedback on Dance