Contributor Peter Dark
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Set Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Lyricist

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Peter Smith - Actor

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Barbara Denham - Director, Chorus, Actor, Costume Designer

Norma Roach - Director, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Thomson - Stage Manager, Set Designer, Production Manager

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, MC

David Cannell - Actor

  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 May 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Fiona Hale - Actor, Director, Choreographer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Liz Hemer - Stage Manager

Marie Jensen - Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 May 2006
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Norm Petering - Actor

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Anna Wise - Actor

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Kirsten Anker - Actor

Micki Beckett - Actor

Alexander Borodin - Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Louise Cleary - Actor

Margaret Cleary - Actor

Andrea Clifford - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics, Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Linda Gledhill - Actor, Production Manager

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Ken Goodge - Actor

Derrick Hammon - Actor

Robert Hatherley - Director

Wilfred Jones - Musical Director

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Pianist

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Janie Lawson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Bill Lord - Actor, Production Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Michael Martin - Actor

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

Michael Moore - Actor

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Lauren Nihill - Actor

Mary O'Brien - Actor

Jon Pearson - Actor

Mary Price - Actor

Annabella Redman - Actor

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

Juliet Sera - Choreographer

John Stead - Actor

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Jim Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Linda Tregonning - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

John Williams - Lighting Designer

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics, Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Jim Adamik - Actor

Lisa Agar - Dancer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Richard Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Don Asker - Choreographer

Lauren Atkin - Actor

Matt Balmford - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Axel Bartz - Designer

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Judith Bauer - Actor

Jacqueline Bedford - Actor

Christopher Bedloe - Adaptor, Director

Lucy Bermingham - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Dennis Bittisnich - Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Fran Bosly - Actor

Fran Bosly-Craft - Actor

Liz Bradley - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Jeanette Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Lisa Buckley - Assistant Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Madeleine Bullock - Actor

Andy Burton - Actor

Neil Byron - Actor

Michael Campbell - Actor

Pippin Carroll - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Philip Childs - Assistant Designer

Jehn Chinn - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Elva Clarke - Assistant Director

Heather Clendenning - Properties Master

Britt Collins - Actor

Andrew Collis - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Judi Crane - Actor

Kate Crawford - Actor

Ian Croker - Actor

Brian Crossley - Director

John Cuffe - Actor

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Joy Darmody - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Robert de Fries - Actor

Liz De Totth - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

David Denham - Actor

Renee Denham - Choreographer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Charles Dickens - Writer

Phillip Dodd - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Connor Drum - Actor

Bill Dwyer - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Janis Dzelde - Actor

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

James Elford - Actor

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Nick Enright - Playwright

David Evans - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Eryl Evans - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Elizabeth Farrar - Actor

Alice Ferguson - Actor

Daniel Ferri - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Kim Francis - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Frawley - Director

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Iris Frenkel - Assistant Choreographer

Rhonnda Fritz - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Gary Fry - Director

Sue Gammage - Chorus, Choreographer

David Garrard - Sound Designer

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Leslea Geary - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Kim Gibson - Assistant Stage Manager

Sue Gore Phillips - Stage Manager

Sian Harrington - Actor

Martin Harris - Actor

Jason Harrod - Properties Master

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Lainie Hart - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Hilary Hartney - Costume Designer

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Keith Helgesen - Musical Director

John Herlihy - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Diane Hesse - Actor

Chris Hingee - Actor

Greg Hood - Actor

Terry Hornby - Stage Manager

Mark Horton - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Felicity Hourigan - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Ian Howard - Actor

Moya Hubbard - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Cynthia Hughes - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Costume Co-ordinator

Rosemary Hyde - Actor, Director

Anthony Ives - Actor

Anne Louise Jeffries - Chorus

Terry Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Gerald Jones - Set Designer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Musical Director

Jane Kellett - Actor

Jordan Kelly - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Stephen Kennedy - Actor

Margaret Keys - Choreographer

Sanky Kim - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Jenny Kimmings - Actor, Costume Designer

Antonia Kitzel - Actor

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Paul Kreig - Actor

Bruce Lang - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Margaret Latham - Assistant Stage Manager

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Simon Lissaman - Lighting Operator

Leanne Lord - Stage Manager

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Andrew Lucre - Actor

Emer MacDonagh - Actor

Jack Machin - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Rose Maher - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Larry Mays - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Andrew McBride - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Sherriden McDonald - Lighting Designer

Helen McFarlane - Actor

Norma McGregor - Musical Director

Richard McIntyre - Musical Director

Julie McKay - Administrator

Jo McKinley - Choreographer

Ian McLean - Musical Director

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Hec McMillan - Actor

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Colin Milner - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Vivien Morris - Set and/or Property Maker

Bruce Munchenberg - Musical Director

Aarne Neeme - Director

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Katy Newmarch - Sound Operator/Engineer, Set and/or Property Maker

Mary O'Brien - Actor

Jane O'Donnell - Actor

Jock O'Donnell - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Jenny Oliver - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Scott Osborne - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Sian Owen-Jones - Actor

Sarahlouise Owens - Actor

Philip Pain - Actor

Kirsten Pawlicki - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Frank Peniguel - Actor

Phil Perman - Actor

Kate Peters - Actor

Glenn Phillips - Stage Manager

Sabrina Pickering - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Georgia Pike - Actor

Stephen Pike - Director

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Michael Politi - Actor

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Kylie Post - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Len Power - Actor

Ron Presswell - Actor

Jen Price - Chorus

Angela Punch McGregor - Director

Thompson Quan Wing - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Kate Raymond - Actor

Martin Redpath - Actor

David Reedy - Actor

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Joan Richards - Actor

Kelly Roberts - Actor

Aukje Robertson - Actor

Tina Robinson - Actor

Jan Roesler - Assistant Stage Manager

Deborah Royal Dwyer - Actor

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Maria Brigid Ryan - Actor

Peter Ryan - Actor

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Louise Sassen - Actor

Sam Scheggetman - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Trevor Schumak - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Kurt Schweinberger - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Bruce Scott - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Lesley Scott - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Les Selkirk - Actor

Malcolm Shapcott - Composer

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Ellen Shipley - Assistant Stage Manager

Trevor Shumack - Actor

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Helen Slaney - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Colin Slater - Actor

Madeleine Smeltink - Actor

Donald Smith - Actor

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Janice Solomon - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Michael Sparks - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Andrew Spence - Actor

John Spicer - Director, Adaptor

Dale Stam - Actor

Michelle Stanek - Chorus

Bill Stephens - Director, Costume Designer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Chris Stevenson - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Neil Stevenson - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Nina Stevenson - Publicist

Stephen Still - Lighting Designer

Lee Stoka - Actor

James Stone - Set Designer

Simon Stone - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Connie Strait - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jennie Swain - Chorus

Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Geoff Taylor - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Robert Taylor - Actor

Ian Telford - Designer

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Imogen Thomas - Assistant Stage Manager

Shirley Thomas - Actor

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Simon Tolhurst - Production Manager

Nick Tranter - Actor

Kate Tricks - Executive Producer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Bronwyn Turner - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Jennifer Turner - Actor

Tony Turner - Actor

Bronwen van Leeuwen - Design Consultant, Set Designer

Deborah Vaughan - Choreographer

Alana Wade - Actor

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Steve Walsh - Set and/or Property Maker

Steven Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Muriel Watson - Actor

Jenny Way - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Joan Webster - Properties Master

Mike Webster - Production Manager

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Amy Weekes - Actor

Adrian Went - Actor

Patricia Whitbread - Actor

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Doug Williams - Actor

Colin Willis - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

Clara Witheridge - Properties Master

Liliane Wittig - Actor

James Wood - Lyricist

Samantha Wood - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

John Woodlock - Actor

Sandie Wright - Lighting Designer

Astrid Yasna - Chorus

Norman Yemm - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Freya Yule - Scenic Artist

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Repertory Society

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • H.M.S. Pinafore , The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 February 2008
  • H.M.S. Pinafore , Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 October 2007
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Canberra Theatre Trust

CTC Channel 7 (Canberra)

Identifier 244873