Contributor Robyn Wilson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Lighting Operator

Russell Brown - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew McBride - Production Manager, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Slaney - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Clara Witheridge - Properties Master, Actor

Richard Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Lynne Ashcroft - Costume Co-ordinator

Micki Beckett - Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Jeanette Brown - Costume Co-ordinator

Ian Carcary - Actor

Philip Childs - Assistant Designer

Agatha Christie - Playwright

Anne Cowan - Properties Master

Peter Dark - Set Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

Corille Fraser - Actor

Gary Fry - Director

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

Sue Gore Phillips - Stage Manager

Diane Hesse - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Costume Co-ordinator

Anthony Ives - Actor

Terry Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Trish Kelly - Actor

Wendy King - Actor

Duncan Ley - Actor

Simon Lissaman - Lighting Operator

Sherriden McDonald - Lighting Designer

Julie McKay - Administrator

Vivien Morris - Set and/or Property Maker

Katy Newmarch - Sound Operator/Engineer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jane O'Donnell - Actor

Julian Owen - Actor

Yvette Pater - Actor

Frank Peniguel - Actor

Glenn Phillips - Stage Manager

Stephen Pike - Production Manager

Aukje Robertson - Actor

Jason Savage - Actor

Barry Shorter - Set Designer

Jeffrey Sim - Actor

Arne Sjostedt - Actor

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Probyn Steer - Actor

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Publicist

Richard Tanevski - Actor

Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Clem van der Weegan - Actor

Bronwen van Leeuwen - Design Consultant, Set Designer

Steve Walsh - Set and/or Property Maker

Steven Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Amelia Witheridge - Lighting Designer

Freya Yule - Scenic Artist

Canberra Repertory Society

Identifier 260061