Contributor Janette Humphrey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist
Events

Make-up Artist

Costume Designer

Costume Co-ordinator

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Actor

  • Seven Brides For Seven Brothers, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Graham Bauerle - Actor, Assistant Director

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Myles Leon - Lighting Designer, Director, Stage Manager, Set Designer

Robyn Page - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Director, Publicist, Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Scott Byrne - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Stage Manager

Andrew Clucas - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Brian Daly - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Robert Grice - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Patrick Helean - Director, Set Designer, Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Alex Jordan - Actor

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Bill Lord - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Graham Magarry - Musical Director

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

Pamela McManus - Production Manager

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Helen Perris - Actor, Choreographer, Chorus Master/Mistress

Michael Shilling - Sound Designer

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Hugh Stevenson - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master, Actor

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lois Adamson - Director

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lynn Ahrens - Lyricist, Creator, Writer

Laura Aksila - Actor

Paul Anderson - Actor

Richard Anderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Belinda Anyos - Director

Howard Ashman - Writer, Lyricist

Hayden Baum - Actor

Micki Beckett - Actor

Tom Bingley - Actor

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Ursula Boot - Set Designer

Euan Bowen - Actor

Jane Bradhurst - Playwright

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

Fay Butcher - Actor

David Cannell - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Piers Chater-Robinson - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Philip Childs - Assistant Designer

Sarea Coates - Assistant Choreographer

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Pam Connor - Musical Director

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Anne Cowan - Stage Manager

Ruth Crabb - Mechanist

Georgia Croker - Properties Master

Darren Cullerne - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Ryan d'Argeavel - Stage Manager

Sandra d'Argeavel - Actor

Alicia da Costa - Actor

Peter Dark - Set Designer

Tara Davidson - Make-up Artist

Gene de Paul - Composer

Alex de Toth - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jarron Dodds - Actor

Libby Donald - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Rolf Driver - Actor

Amy Dunham - Actor

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

Eryl Evans - Actor

John Evans - Actor

Stephen Flaherty - Writer, Composer, Creator

Margaret Forster - Director

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Jake River Fraser - Actor

Gary Fry - Director

Max Gambale - Musical Director

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Brandon Girvan - Actor

Gail Giuliano - Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Jo Goodspeed - Costume Designer

Sue Gore Phillips - Stage Manager

Arron Grainger - Actor

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

Renay Hart - Actor

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Michael Hemming - Actor

Rhys Holden - Production Manager

Soshanna Honey-Erlandson - Actor

Hugo Horwood - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Anthony Hosking - Actor

Kim Hurst Myers - Actor

Eric Idle - Creator

Anthony Ives - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Pierce Jackson - Actor

Jansson Janus Antmann - Set Designer

Terry Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andy Johnston - Actor

Cindy Jolley - Sound Designer

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

Lawrence Kasha - Writer

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Bill Kolentsis - Actor

David Landay - Writer

Carl Law - Actor

Joanna Lawrence - Actor

Nathan Leach - Actor

Elora Rose Ledger - Actor

Nick Leon - Stage Manager

Ted Light - Actor

Pat Linford - Properties Master

Simon Lissaman - Lighting Operator

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Beth Martin - Actor

Andrew McBride - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Sherriden McDonald - Lighting Designer

Julie McKay - Administrator

Kelda McManus - Director

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Alan Menken - Composer

Johnny Mercer - Lyricist

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Vivien Morris - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Katy Newmarch - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator/Engineer

Gordon Nicholson - Set Designer, Director

Alison Noble - Actor

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

Nyasha Nyakuengama - Actor

Jane O'Donnell - Actor

Janine O'Dwyer - Actor

Sam Ogborn - Stage Manager

Annie Paterson - Actor

Nathanial Paton - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Co-ordinator

Alexa Peggie - Actor

Frank Peniguel - Actor

Glenn Phillips - Stage Manager

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Rebecca Pope - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Thompson Quan Wing - Fight Director

Michael Radisich - Actor

Anna Rafferty - Actor

Lyndelle Ramsay - Set Designer

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Joan Richards - Actor

Joanna Richards - Actor

Norma Roach - Set Designer, Director, Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Aukje Robertson - Actor

Jethro Robinson - Actor

Lindsay Roe - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Ylaria Rogers - Choreographer

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Emily Salcedo - Actor

Gerry Satrapa - Set Designer

Judith Satrapa - Actor

Matt Scully - Actor

Barbara Sekuless - Director

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

Helen Slaney - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Carolyn Smith - Actor

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

James Stone - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Rick Sutton - Lighting Designer

Jamie Swann - Actor

Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Henk ten Brumelaar - Lighting Designer

Sue Theron - Set Designer

Kathy Thomas - Publicist, Production Manager

John Thomson - Set Designer

Sarah Tremble - Actor

Bronwen van Leeuwen - Design Consultant, Set Designer

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Steve Walsh - Set and/or Property Maker

Steven Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Wells - Actor

Erin Wells - Choreographer

Emma White - Actor

Lillian Widmeier - Actor

Jo Willans - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Anke Willems - Actor

Mark Willis - Actor

Meredith Willson - Composer, Book and Lyrics

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

Clara Witheridge - Properties Master

Nicholas Wooldridge - Actor

Freya Yule - Scenic Artist

Phoenix Players

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Seven Brides For Seven Brothers, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Canberra Labor Club

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Southern Cross Players

The Gallery Players

Vikings Group of Clubs

Identifier 226563