Contributor Sheena Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Paul Belsham - Musical Director

Sue Belsham - Director, Actor

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

Debra McNeill - Choreographer

Heikki Mohell - Lighting Designer

Peter Morris - Actor

Damian Rutledge - Actor

Judith Satrapa - Actor, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer

Roy Weissensteiner - Actor

Katie Battese - Actor

Russell Brown - MC, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Mark Cranfield - Stage Manager

Erica Cuneen - Actor

Dennis de Marne - Writer, Lyricist

Brenton Dickins - Production Manager

Leila Fetter - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Damien Hall - Actor

Bob Harsley - Actor

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • The Marriage of Figaro, St Philip's Church, O'Connor, ACT, 2 August 2007
  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Naomi Norris - Actor

Ron Pember - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

Richard Pye - Assistant Director

Steven Pye - Actor

Norma Roach - Director, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Tiffany Rudd - Actor

Geoff Schouten - Actor

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Roger Tindale - Actor

Kate Tricks - Actor

Melissa Wilde - Actor

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Lisa Adams - Actor

Richard Anderson - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Jenna Arnold - Actor

Barbra Barnett - Actor

Joe Bateup - Actor

Rodney Beaver - Actor

Roger Beckman - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Alexander Borodin - Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Euan Bowen - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Peter Brady - Actor, Production Manager

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Eric Brown - Sound Designer

Jeanette Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

David Cannell - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Peita Chappell - Actor

Alli Clarke - Actor

Andrea Close - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Sarea Coates - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Richard Cowling - Actor

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Joy Davy - Actor

Tim Dingwall - Sound Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Tanuja Doss - Actor

Jenny Dowling - Actor

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Steve Flarey - Actor

Colin Forbes - Musical Director

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics, Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Tony Fortey - Actor

Kate Fox - Production Manager

Jessica Gaumann - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Gail Giuliano - Costume Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Sue Gore - Stage Manager

Glenn Gore Phillips - Actor

Jane Grace - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

David Haidon - Actor, Sound Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Jerry Hearn - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Patrick Helean - Set Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Rosella Herbert - Actor

John Herlihy - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

John Honey - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Anthony Hosking - Actor

Felicity Hourigan - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Mal Houston - Production Manager

Sarah Hull - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Rosemary Hyde - Director

Susan Innis - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Shereen Johnson - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Musical Director, Pianist

Alison Knight - Actor

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Andrew Koll - Actor

Peter Laurence - Actor

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Bill Lord - Actor

Bronwyn Lund - Musical Director

Emma Lyddieth - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Crystal Mahon - Set Designer, Director

Tiffany Mahon - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Larry Mays - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Sharyn O'Brien - Actor

Jock O'Donnell - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Charles Oliver - Actor

Jenny Oliver - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Robert Orr - Actor

Kirsten Pawlicki - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Helen Perris - Actor

Glenn Phillips - Actor

Sabrina Pickering - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Tamara Pooley - Actor

Rebecca Pope - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Alanna Potts - Assistant Stage Manager

George Poulakis - Actor

Ron Presswell - Actor

Thompson Quan Wing - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Lindsay Roe - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Madeleine Rowland - Actor

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Jacqui Seczawa - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Liz St Clair Long - Actor

Tim Stiles - Actor

Simon Stone - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Alanee Sutherland - Stage Manager

Jamie Swann - Actor

Pauline Sweeney - Pianist

Alexandra Tapp - Actor

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master, Scenic Artist

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Ron Tito - Percussionist

Simon Tolhurst - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Adam Tonge - Assistant Stage Manager

Bronwyn Turner - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Tony Turner - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Odette Upstill - Actor

Janaya Vincent - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Patricia Whitbread - Voice Coach, Director

Emma White - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005

Sandy Wilson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

Shannon Woollard - Actor

Robert Wright - Composer, Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Repertory Society

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Ruddigore, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 October 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

All That Jazz Musical Theatre Company

CAMRA

Heather Brothers

Identifier 242871