Contributor David Cannell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Dog Box
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer
Events

Actor

Lighting Designer

Lighting Operator

David Gilkes - Costume Maker, Actor

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director, Actor, Vocal Arranger, Pianist

Stephen Pike - Producer, Writer, Director, Actor, Devisor

Berin Denham - Lighting Operator, Flyman, Actor, Lighting Designer, Mechanist

Katelyn Keys - Actor, Choreographer

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Damien Hall - Actor

Kelda McManus - Actor, Administrator, Costume Assistant, Director, Graphic Designer, Production Designer, Publicist

Paul Belsham - Musical Director, Set Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Belsham - Director, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, MC, Set Designer, Actor

Cathie Clelland - Costume Designer, Director

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer, Actor

Peter Harding - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Judith Satrapa - Costume Assistant, Production Manager, Actor, Publicist, Front of House

Barbara Denham - Actor, Director, Costume Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist, Librettist

  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 May 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Musician, Pianist, Musical Director

Sue Lake-Harris - Director, Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • Careful, He Might Hear You, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 October 1999
  • Nunsense, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 28 November 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ian McLean - Musical Director, Actor, Conductor

Colin Milner - Actor, Singer

Gordon Nicholson - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 May 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Fiona Sullivan - Vocal Arranger, Musician, Voice Coach, Actor

Anne Supple - Actor, Choreographer

Pauline Sweeney - Musician, Pianist

Roger Tindale - Sound Designer, Production Manager

Jim Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Kate Tricks - Actor, Publicist

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

Rodney Beaver - Actor, Costume Maker

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Melody Lingers On, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 March 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Geoff Brown - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Suzan Cooper - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 May 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Renée Denham - Costume Maker, Actor, Choreographer

Conrad Farrell - Actor, Follow Spot Operator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Frawley - Director, Actor, Assistant Director, Production Manager, Properties Master

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director, Lighting Designer

Sarah Hull - Actor, Director

Rosemary Hyde - Director, Actor

Lizzie Ingram - Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Maker

Holly Kimmings - Actor

Fiona Leach - Costume Assistant, Associate Designer

Bill Lord - Actor, Production Manager

Phil Major - Musical Director

Julie McElhone Hayes - Actor

Pamela McManus - Publicist, Production Manager, Actor

  • Little Shop of Horrors, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 September 2005
  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Daniel Mitchell - Stage Manager, Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor, Singer

Jamie Swann - Actor

Andrew Thomson - Mechanist, Stage Manager

Garry Woodbridge - Sound Designer

John Alsford - Actor, Director

Richard Anderson - Set Designer, Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Natalie Antoine - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Howard Ashman - Lyricist, Writer

Steven Bardwell - Actor

Luke Barron - Actor

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Katie Battese - Actor

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Damien Bermingham - Actor

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

Euan Bowen - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Rhiannon Box - Actor

Jeanette Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Kirsten Burch - Actor

Fay Butcher - Properties Master, Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Peita Chappell - Actor

Fay Clarke - Actor

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Jayden Cooke - Actor

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Liz De Totth - Actor

Amy Dunham - Actor, Photographer

Steve Galinec - Actor, Set Designer

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

Laura Gilkes - Actor

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Will Huang - Actor

Jansson Janus Antmann - Set Designer

Lucy Jones - Costume Assistant

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Jacki Keys - Actor

Michelle Klemke - Actor, Mechanist

  • High Fidelity, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2015
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Larry Lawrence - Publicist, Front of House

Janie Lawson - Actor

Myles Leon - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Toni Maxfield - Actor

Peter McDonald - Musician, Bassist

Sherriden McDonald - Choreographer

Janelle McMenamin - Actor, Photographer

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Costume Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Alan Menken - Composer

Domenic Mico - Producer, Publicist

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Lauren Nihill - Actor

Kate Noonan - Actor

Jennie Norberry - Costume Designer, Production Manager

Janine O'Dwyer - Actor

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Charles Oliver - Actor

Nathan Patrech - Stage Manager, Director

Georgia Pike - Actor

Tina Pluis - Actor

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Alira Prideaux - Actor

Margaret Prideaux - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Murray Rainey - Actor

Barbara Sekuless - Mechanist, Actor

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer, Properties Master / Mistress

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Paul Skelton - Actor

Garrick Smith - Stage Manager, Musical Director

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

Toby Stow - Mechanist, Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Jenny Tabur - Musical Director, Front of House

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Michael Thomas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Ellen Williams - Costume Designer, Producer

Peter Williams - Devisor, Director, Entrepreneur, Writer, Producer

Jake Willis - Actor

Nina Wood - Actor

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager

Elisha Adams - Violinist

Lisa Adams - Actor

Michelle Adamson - Stage Manager

Lachlan Agett - Actor

Rik Allen - Actor

Kirsten Anker - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

David Atfield - Director

Claire Atteia - Graphic Designer

Jane Austen - Writer

Frank Bacon - Lyricist

Matt Balmford - Production Manager, Actor, Lighting Designer

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Emma Barlow - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Pete Barton - Sound Designer

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

Roger Beckman - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

David H. Bell - Writer, Lyricist

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Ashleigh Bennett - Actor

Irving Berlin - Composer

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

James Bianchi - Writer

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Richard Block - Production Manager

Callum Bodman - Actor

Lauren Booth - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Jenny Borg - Actor

Stephen Bourne - Actor

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rob Bowman - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Darren Boyd - Stage Manager

Chris Boyldew - Actor

Eileen Boyldew - Production Manager

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Hannah Bragg - Keyboardist

Tegan Braithwaite - Actor

David Branson - Director

Simone Bresser - Actor

Nick Brightman - Technician

Heather Brimson - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Jeremy Broom - Actor

Leanne Brown - Mechanist

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Helen Burbridge - Actor

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Burke - Photographer

Adrian Bury - Mechanist

Chris Byrne - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

John Cain - Mechanist

Elissa Campbell - Actor

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Bob Carlton - Writer

Naone Carrel - Production Manager

Lewis Carroll - Author

Pippin Carroll - Actor

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Dave Christner - Playwright

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Whitney Clark - Actor

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Fiona Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Kaye Clayton - Production Manager

Louise Cleary - Actor

Cate Clelland - Designer

Andrea Clifford - Musical Director

Andrea Close - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Adam Coin - Actor

Phillip Coleman - Actor

Lee J Collier - Singer

Gary Collinson - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Katie Connor - Actor

Jasmine Cook - Properties Master / Mistress

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Nick Cossart - Sound Operator/Engineer

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Ron Creager - Composer

Teryn Crick - Actor

Eve Cuthbertson - Costume Maker, Actor

Dick Cutler - Musician

Ryan d'Argeavel - Stage Manager

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

Anastasia Dalziell - Actor

Shibanni Dave - Stage Manager

Anita Davenport - Set Designer

Jan Davenport - Actor

Susan Davenport - Actor

Cody Denham - Lighting Operator

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Tim Dingwall - Sound Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Ash Dodds - Mechanist

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Bill Douglas - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Ron Dowd - Actor

Jenny Downes - Administrator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Liam Downing - Actor

Duncan Driver - Actor

Josie Dunham - Actor

Oliver Durbidge - Mechanist

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Fred Ebb - Writer, Lyricist

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Daniel Edmonds - Assistant Musical Director

Phoebe Edwards - Mechanist

Margery Ehnhuus - Actor

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

James Elford - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Judith Everall - Musical Director

Eve Everard - Mechanist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Minky Faber - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

Raelene Farrell - Repetiteur

Graeme Fay - Actor

Fraser Findlay - Actor

Trevor Findlay - Writer

Elysia Fisher - Violist

Damien Foley - Guitarist

Margaret Forster - Director

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Melissa Franks - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

Jorian Gardner - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Kevin Gill - Executive Producer

Gary Gledhill - Actor

Linda Gledhill - Production Manager

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

David Gocentas - Actor

Dan Goggin - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Nunsense, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 28 November 1996

Dick Goldberg - Actor

John Goodall - Actor

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Glenn Gore Phillips - Actor

Alexander Gorring - Actor

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Jane Grace - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Arron Grainger - Actor

Karleen Gray - Actor

Nicholas Griffin - Musical Director

Sandie Griffin - Choreographer

Sharon Griffin - Actor

Brad Griffith - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Chorus Master/Mistress

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Damian Haas - Actor

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Andrew Hackwill - Actor

David Haidon - Sound Designer, Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Fiona Hale - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Director, Choreographer

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Willis Hall - Writer, Lyricist

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Lainie Hart - Actor

Renay Hart - Actor

Jerry Hearn - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Patrick Helean - Director

Jason Henderson - Bassist

Elyssa Herd - Actor

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Sue Hilhorst - Actor

Jen Hinton - Drummer

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Debbie Hodgson - Actor

Paul Hogie - Bassist

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Honey - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Majdie Horden - Actor

Anthony Hosking - Actor

Mal Houston - Production Manager

Laura Howieson - Actor

George Huitker - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Katherine Ianno - Mechanist

Anthony Ives - Actor

Amy Jarvoll - Cellist

Vivienne Jeffery - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Megan Jeffress - Actor

Julie Jenkins - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Evonne Johnston - Mechanist

Chris Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

Gerald Jones - Set Designer

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jane Kellett - Actor

Jordan Kelly - Choreographer

Pamela Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Judy Keogh - Properties Master / Mistress

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

David King - Mechanist

Denis King - Composer

Di Kingston - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Kirsopp - Properties Master / Mistress

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Dion Klein - Publicist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

John Klingberg - Set Designer

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Sean Ladlow - Guitarist, Band Leader

Toni Lamond - Actor

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Duncan Ley - Actor

Sumner Locke Elliott - Author

Natalie Long - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Rebecca Long - Actor

Matt Longworth - Mechanist

Leanne Lord - Stage Manager

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Tracy Lundberg - Actor

Emma Lyddieth - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Breanna Macey - Actor

Tony Magee - Musical Director

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leith Manley - Actor

Richard Manning - Guitarist

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Ben Maron - Actor

Murie McAuley - Writer

Hamish McConchie - Lighting Designer

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Julie McElhone - Actor

Chris McKenna - Actor

John McKinlay - Actor

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Sam McNally - Mechanist

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

James McPherson - Guitarist

Neil McRitchie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Jenni Mersiades - Choreographer

Katie Methorst - Actor

Miriam Miley-Read - Actor

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

Christopher Mitchell - Actor

Amy Moon - Publicist

Andrew Moore - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Michael Moore - Photographer

Silvana Moro - Actor

Bob Morris - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Rafe Morris - Sound Designer

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Craig Muller - Lighting Operator

Paul Mullins - Actor

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Jo Murray - Actor

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Naomi Murray - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Joyce Newbould - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Allan Nichols - Photographer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Kaitlin Nihill - Actor

Kirsten Nilsson - Musician

Lara Niven - Publicist

Katrina Nolan - Actor

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Marie O'Donnell - Actor

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Grant Pegg - Director

Kate Peters - Devisor, Director, Producer

Katie Phillips - Actor

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Tamara Pooley - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Jody Potts - Costume Designer

Ron Presswell - Actor

Sarah Pritchard - Mechanist

Jordan Prosser - Actor

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Vicki Purcell - Costume Assistant

Richard Pye - Director

  • Nunsense, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 28 November 1996

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Johno Quinn - Actor, Costume Maker

Zach Raffan - Actor

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Brandon Reed - Drummer

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

John Rica - Administrator

Tim Rice - Lyricist

Hannah Richardson - Keyboardist

Emily Ridge - Actor

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Catia Ritzio - Violinist

Kelly Roberts - Director

Graham Robertson - Actor

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

Paul Robertson - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Tom Robinson - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Alex Ross - Trumpeter

David Sale - Writer, Lyricist

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Santolin - Actor

Roy Scamp - Actor

Gaby Schmid - Stage Manager

Stephen Schwartz - Writer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Jason Scott-Watkins - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lisa Sforcina - Costume Maker, Mechanist

Peter Sforcina - Musical Arranger, Keyboardist

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Chris Shackleton - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Megan Shaw - Mechanist

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

Jeffrey Sim - Actor

Anthony Simeonovic - Actor

Renée Simon - Actor

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Glenn Slater - Lyricist

Cameron Smith - Trumpeter

Dave Smith - Actor

Jacqui Smith - Violist

Lesley Smith - Actor

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Mike Smith - Actor

Myfanwy Smith - Make-up Artist

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Andrew Snell - Lighting Designer

Sue-Ellen Soulsby - Publicist

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Shennia Spillane - Actor

Liz St Clair Long - Actor

Margaret Staines - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rachel Starkey - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 May 1999

Daniel Steer - Actor

Chris Stevenson - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Peta Stevenson - Production Manager

Peter Stiles - Photographer

Tim Stiles - Actor

Lee Stoka - Actor

James Stone - Set Designer

Randy Strawderman - Writer

Ash Syme - Mechanist

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Bernard J. Taylor - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Tanya Taylor - Costume Assistant

John-Michael Tebelak - Writer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Daniel Tedeschi - Mechanist

Scott Temby - Bassist

Kathy Thomas - Publicist, Production Manager

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Matthew Thomas - Actor

Diana Thomson - Stage Manager

Rachel Thornton - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Margaret Tierney - Actor

Anne Timperley - Actor

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Barbara Euphan Todd - Author

Luciana Todd - Actor

Simon Tolhurst - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Andrew Topperwien - Mechanist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Linda Tregonning - Stage Manager

David Tricks - Mechanist

Jennifer Turner - Actor

Tony Turner - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Deborah Vaughan - Choreographer

Graeme Vaughan - Actor

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Janaya Vincent - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Dennis Vrkic - Actor

Alana Wade - Actor

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Steve Walsh - Assistant Stage Manager

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Keith Waterhouse - Writer, Lyricist

Gordon Watson - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Matthew Webster - Pianist, Musical Director

Erin Wells - Actor

Eve Wheeler - Actor

Emma White - Actor

Laura White - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Sam Whitsed - Mechanist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Frances Wigwram - Actor

Mikayla Williams - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Jamie Winbank - Actor

Emma Wood - Actor

James Wookey - Assistant Stage Manager

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Doug Wright - Writer

Peter Wyche - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Michael Yelland - Lyricist

Kashmira Mohamed Zagor - Actor

Chris Zuber - Set Designer

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Phoenix Players

Supa Productions Inc

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Canberra Youth Ballet

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Alpha Theatre

Free-Rain Theatre Company

Top Hat Productions

Identifier 1508