Contributor Michelle Miller
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Later: Michelle Lockwood
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Lindsay Smith - Actor

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Geoffrey Binks - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

John Birss - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Fran Bosly - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Graham Brecht - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Russell Brown - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Nina Cooke - Director

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Lorraine Francis - Actor, Director, Assistant Director

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Raymond Gorringe - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Mary Hough - Designer

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Owen Jones - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Wilfred Jones - Conductor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Robert Longbottom - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Phil Perman - Actor

Norman Petering - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

James Pope - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Joan Richards - Actor

Priscilla Ruffell - Choreographer

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Johann Strauss - Composer

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Robert Taylor - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Lois Adamson - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Lynne Ashcroft - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Assistant

Darren Boyd - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager, Various

Fay Butcher - Costume Assistant, Properties Master

Veronica Caffery - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Allan Cope - Actor

John Cowie - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Chris Ellyard - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Pat Galvin - Actor

Ian Gammage - Director, Assistant Director

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Susan Gammage - Choreographer, Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Doreen Garlick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Chris Hingee - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Marie Jensen - Actor

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Heather Law - Properties Master

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Bob Longbottom - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Dianne Manning - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Andrew McBride - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Don Purdey - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Vivien Smith - Director, Musical Director

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

John Thomson - Stage Manager, Actor

Liz Townley - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Mildred Travers - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Katherine Tricolas - Various, Actor

Priscilla Wadham - Actor

Don Whitbread - Musical Director

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Dick Winnett - Actor

Amelia Witheridge - Stage Manager

Keith Young - Set Designer, Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Rik Allen - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Margaret Anderson - Dance Director

Richard Anderson - Actor

Liz Argall - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Rosemary Arkle - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976

Tony Ashcroft - Special Effects

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Janet Bailey - Lighting Operator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Desiree Bandle - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Rob Bassett - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Judith Bauer - Actor

  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976

Ralph Benatzky - Composer

Kim Benjamin - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

David Bennett - Actor

Pamela Berriman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Geoff Binckes - Assistant Musical Director

Geoff Bincks - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Sue Birch - Set Designer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Phil Birch-Mason - Actor

Andrew Bisset - Actor

Liz Bradley - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Audra Briggs - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Ted Briggs - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Bridget Brooklyn - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jeanette Brown - Costume Assistant

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Mandy Brown - Assistant to the Director

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Louise Cantello - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Al Capp - Cartoonist

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Erik Charell - Adaptor

Rebecca Clifford - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Donna Cohen - Actor

Rhonda Collins - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Lesa Coombe - Lighting Operator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Richard Craft - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Judi Crane - Actor

Ian Croker - Actor

Brian Crossley - Actor

Stephen Crossley - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Bruce Cumming - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Ron Curtis - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Peter Dark - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Joy Darmody - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Gene de Paul - Composer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Jason Dean - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

John Deeks - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Barbara Denham - Actor

Berin Denham - Sound Operator/Engineer

Octavia Doerschmann - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Mary Domitrovic - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Marianne Duncan - Hair Stylist

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Bill Dwyer - Actor

De Ettema - Choreographer

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Trevor Findlay - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Casey Firkin - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Rosemary Fisher - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Melvin Frank - Writer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

John Garlick - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Joy Garlick - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Bill Gibson - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Phil Goldfinch - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Ralph Goslin - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Harry Graham - Writer

Rob Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Trish Gray - Lighting Operator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Beris Gwynne - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Writer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Ken Healey - Set Designer, Director

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

George Hegan - Actor

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Jennifer Hird - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Cherylynn Holmes - Scenic Artist

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Cynthia Hughes - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

George Huitker - Actor

Rose Ianno - Musical Director

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Anne Joyce - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Andrew Kay - Actor

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Ken Kesey - Author

Isobel Kewley - Stage Manager

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

David King - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Eulea Kiraly - Stage Manager

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Lynette Kutschewski - Actor

Walter Learning - Director

Duncan Ley - Actor

Dennis Loiselle - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Vicki Loy - Lighting Operator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Leckie MacLean - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Paul Maeling - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Fay Manley - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Lorna Marshall - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Norm Mason - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Jane McCumpstie - Hair Stylist

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Ken McInnes - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Neil McRitchie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Rob Meller - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Johnny Mercer - Lyricist

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Ken Moran - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Graham Morgan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Peter Morris - Actor

Rohan Morrison - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Hans Muller - Adaptor

Alison Murphy - Actor

Lee Murphy - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Lee Newcombe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Henry Wells Nixon - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Helen O'Shea - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jane Offley - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Carol Osmotherly - Actor

Julian Owen - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Maureen Paddon-Roe - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Norman Panama - Writer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Stephen Payne - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Belinda Pearson - Sound Designer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Norm Petering - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Stephen Pike - Production Manager

Jennifer Pinkerton - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Hamish Pritchard - Actor

Jim Purdey - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Richard Pye - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Lindsay Roe - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Nicola Rose - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Chris Rushall - Costume Co-ordinator

Sallie Sallis - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Jason Savage - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Betsy Sawers - Costume Designer

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Greg Scott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Paul Scotti - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Jeffrey Sim - Actor

Keith Simon - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Annette Sims - Actor

Charles Sims - Actor

Alan Skelton - Actor

Helen Slaney - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Brendan Sloane - Actor

Howard Spicer - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

John Spicer - Director

Bill Stephens - Director

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Robert Stolz - Lyricist

Brian Sudding - Designer

Graham Swan - Set and/or Property Maker, Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Charles Taylor - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Jack Thackray - Properties Master

Shirley Thomas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Malcolm Tompkins - Various, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jenny Tonzing - Choreographer

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Victoria Wadham - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Steve Walsh - Various, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Mike Webster - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Margaret Weir - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Catherine Wilson - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Sandy Wilson - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Kate Wisdom - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Clara Witheridge - Actor

John Woodlock - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Peter Woods - Actor

Stuart Young - Actor

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

  • White Horse Inn, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 April 1978
  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Bryan Lawrence School of Ballet

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Canberra Opera Society

  • Die Fledermaus, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 10 September 1976
  • Die Fledermaus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1976

Canberra Philharmonic Society Variety Players

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Canberra Repertory Society

Tempo Theatre Inc

Identifier 231261