Contributor Rik Allen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Musical Director
Events

Actor

Musical Director

Sound Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Rob Bassett - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Stephen Crossley - Set and/or Property Maker, Various

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Mary Domitrovic - Stage Manager, Various

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Casey Firkin - Set and/or Property Maker, Various

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Rob Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Trish Gray - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Leckie MacLean - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Neil McRitchie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Malcolm Tompkins - Set and/or Property Maker, Various

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Amelia Witheridge - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Richard Anderson - Actor

Virginia Anderson - Actor

Liz Argall - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Lynne Ashcroft - Costume Assistant

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Tony Ashcroft - Special Effects

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Janet Bailey - Lighting Operator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Desiree Bandle - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Luke Barron - Actor

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

Pamela Berriman - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Ken Boucher - Set Designer, Director

Euan Bowen - Assistant Stage Manager

Darren Boyd - Various, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Liz Bradley - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

David Branson - Director

Bridget Brooklyn - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jeanette Brown - Costume Assistant

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Mandy Brown - Assistant to the Director

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Fay Butcher - Costume Assistant

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

David Cannell - Lighting Designer

Louise Cantello - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Ian Carcary - Actor

Fay Clarke - Actor

Simon Clarke - Actor

Cathie Clelland - Costume Designer

Rebecca Clifford - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jayden Cooke - Actor

Lesa Coombe - Lighting Operator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Allan Cope - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Ron Creager - Composer

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist

Peter Dark - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jason Dean - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Marianne Duncan - Hair Stylist

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jenny Dyke - Set and/or Property Maker

Janis Dzelde - Actor

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer

Chris Ellyard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Matthew Frawley - Actor, Assistant Director

David Gilkes - Actor

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Peter Harding - Stage Manager

Peter Hawkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Jerry Hearn - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Robert Henderson - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennifer Hird - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Cherylynn Holmes - Scenic Artist

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Anne Joyce - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Leisa Keen - Musical Director

David King - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Eulea Kiraly - Stage Manager

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

Simon Lissaman - Actor

Paul Livingston - Set and/or Property Maker

Sumner Locke Elliott - Author

Vicki Loy - Lighting Operator

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Fay Manley - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Andrew McBride - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Jane McCumpstie - Hair Stylist

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Julie McKay - Assistant Stage Manager

Kelda McManus - Actor

Michelle Miller - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Vivien Morris - Properties Master / Mistress

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Maureen Newman - Actor

Henry Wells Nixon - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Sharyn O'Brien - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen O'Shea - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Julian Owen - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Elizabeth Paterson - Designer

William Paterson - Set and/or Property Maker

Belinda Pearson - Sound Designer

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Glenn Phillips - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennifer Pinkerton - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jordan Prosser - Actor

Richard Pye - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Nicola Rose - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Sally Rynveld - Actor

David Sale - Writer, Lyricist

Leslie Sands - Playwright

Jason Savage - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Barry Shorter - Scenic Artist

Helen Slaney - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Peta Stevenson - Production Manager

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

Graham Swan - Various, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

James Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer

Katherine Tricolas - Various

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Steve Walsh - Various, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Ed Wightman - Actor

Catherine Wilson - Actor

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Robyn Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Kate Wisdom - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996

Tim Wood - Actor

Carol Woodrow - Director

Canberra Repertory Society

Supa Productions Inc

Identifier 251477