Contributor Myles Leon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006
  • Seussical the Musical, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 January 2005
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Director

Actor

Lighting Designer

Set Designer

Graham Bauerle - Assistant Director, Actor

Graham Magarry - Musical Director, Pianist

Arron Grainger - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Peter Harding - Actor

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

Michael Hemming - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Janette Humphrey - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Pamela McManus - Production Manager

Katie Methorst - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Robyn Page - Actor

Annie Paterson - Actor

Helen Perris - Actor, Choreographer, Chorus Master/Mistress

Michael Shilling - Sound Designer

Peter Smith - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006
  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Henk ten Brumelaar - Lighting Designer

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Lynn Ahrens - Creator, Lyricist, Writer

Laura Aksila - Actor

John Alsford - Director

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Belinda Anyos - Director

Daniel Arquero - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Katie Battese - Actor

Hayden Baum - Actor

Rodney Beaver - Actor

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

Paul Belsham - Musical Director

Sue Belsham - Director, Costume Co-ordinator

Annie Bilton - Playwright

Bart Black - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Emma Blake - Actor

Alexander Borodin - Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Euan Bowen - Actor

Chris Boyldew - Set Designer, Director

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Eileen Boyldew - Production Manager

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Liz Bradley - Director

Kat Brand - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager

David Cannell - Actor

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Piers Chater-Robinson - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Craig Christie - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Fay Clarke - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Set Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Andrew Clucas - Actor

Sarea Coates - Assistant Choreographer

Phillip Coleman - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Kevin Crowe - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Sandra d'Argeavel - Actor

Brian Daly - Actor

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Jan Davenport - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Ruth Downing - Actor

Amy Dunham - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Jane Faulder - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Florence Fenton - Actor

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor

Stephen Flaherty - Creator, Writer, Composer

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics, Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Jake River Fraser - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Brandon Girvan - Actor

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

John Goodall - Actor

Theresa Hackett - Actor

Willis Hall - Writer, Lyricist

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

James Harley - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

John Herlihy - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Debbie Hodgson - Actor

Soshanna Honey-Erlandson - Actor

Felicity Hourigan - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Eric Idle - Creator

Lizzie Ingram - Actor

Pierce Jackson - Actor

Chris Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

Kathryn Jones - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Tom Jones - Lyricist

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Alex Jordan - Actor

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Designer

Katelyn Keys - Actor

Denis King - Composer

Trevor Kirk - Actor

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Sean Ladlow - Musical Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Nathan Leach - Actor

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Elora Rose Ledger - Actor

Rob Macauley - Assistant Director

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Jenny MacLean - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Charles Mander - Playwright

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Larry Mays - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Michael McCarthy - Actor

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Liz Methorst - Production Manager

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Ross Newton - Actor

Gordon Nicholson - Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Marijke Noy - Actor

Jock O'Donnell - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Danny O'Neill - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Jenny Oliver - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Tom Parkes - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Kirsten Pawlicki - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Alexa Peggie - Actor

Sabrina Pickering - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Thompson Quan Wing - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Anna Rafferty - Actor

Lyndelle Ramsay - Set Designer

Dim Ristevski - Actor

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Norma Roach - Director

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Jethro Robinson - Actor

Ylaria Rogers - Choreographer

Margie Roser - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Robyn Scholes - Actor

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Megan Shaw - Actor

Deborah Smith - Choreographer

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Myfanwy Smith - Make-up Artist

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Actor

Toby Stow - Assistant Stage Manager

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Emma Tattam - Choreographer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Laura Tchilinguirian - Actor

Annie Teasdale - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Sue Theron - Set Designer

Kathy Thomas - Production Manager, Publicist

Barbara Euphan Todd - Author

Erika Tolano - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Liz Topperwein - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Fantasticks, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 May 2006

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer

Sarah Tremble - Actor

Bronwyn Turner - Dancer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Graeme Vaughan - Actor

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

N. J. Warburton - Playwright

Keith Waterhouse - Writer, Lyricist

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

Frances Wigwram - Actor

Jo Willans - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Mark Wilson - Actor

Jenny Wookey - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics, Composer

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Phoenix Players

Alpha Theatre

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Kismet, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 2004

Tempo Theatre Inc

Identifier 247256