Contributor Georgia Pike
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Composer

  • Pinocchio, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 18 January 2007
  • Pinocchio, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 January 2006

Lyricist

  • Pinocchio, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 18 January 2007
  • Pinocchio, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 January 2006

Voice Coach

Patrick Helean - Lyricist, Adaptor, Stage Manager, Director

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Andrew Kay - Set Designer, Pianist, Musical Director

Holly Kimmings - Actor

Jenny Kimmings - Actor, Costume Designer

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Steven Bardwell - Actor

Jeanette Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

Russell Brown - MC, Set Designer

Peita Chappell - Actor

Darren Cullerne - Actor, Stage Manager

Laura Gilkes - Actor, Choreographer

Ewan Harwood - Composer, Musical Director

  • Pinocchio, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 18 January 2007
  • Pinocchio, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 January 2006
  • The Melody Lingers On, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 March 2004

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Julie McElhone - Director, Actor

Murray Rainey - Actor

Pauline Sweeney - Pianist

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Kate Tricks - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Belinda Anyos - Director, Set Designer, Adaptor

Joe Bateup - Actor

David Cannell - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 18 January 2007
  • Pinocchio, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 January 2006

Judith Colquhoun - Production Manager, Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Liz De Totth - Actor, Assistant Director

Christine Forbes - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor, Musical Director

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Fiona Hale - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Actor, Director

Majdie Horden - Actor

Rosemary Hyde - Director

Emma Lyddieth - Costume Designer

Sherriden McDonald - Choreographer, Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Daniel Mitchell - Actor, Stage Manager

Graham Robertson - Actor

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

James Stone - Set Designer, Properties Master

Simon Stone - Actor

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Ron Tito - Percussionist

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lisa Adams - Actor

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Deborah Anderson - Stage Manager

Anthony Arblaster - Lighting Designer

Matt Balmford - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Actor

Rose Barnsley - Actor

Irving Berlin - Composer

Rachel Bilton-Simek - Properties Master

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Dennis Bittisnich - Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Bill Bourchier - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Janene Broere - Actor

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Lisa Buckley - Assistant Choreographer

Andy Burton - Actor

Scott Byrne - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Naone Carrel - Production Manager

Lewis Carroll - Author

Andrea Clifford - Musical Director

Sarea Coates - Puppet Designer

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Joey Cormick - Actor

Ruth Crabb - Actor

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist

Peter Dark - Actor

Robert de Fries - Actor

Frank Dynan - Set Designer

Ros Engledow - Actor

David Evans - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Penny Flanagan - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Steve Flarey - Actor

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Corille Fraser - Director

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Larry Gelbart - Writer

David Gilkes - Actor

Gail Giuliano - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Joyanne Gough - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Sheona Gregg - Actor

Brad Griffith - Actor

Damien Hall - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Peter Holland - Actor

Greg Hood - Actor

Mal Houston - Production Manager

Penina Huho - Costume Designer

Sarah Hull - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Craig Johnson - Musical Director

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Tom Jordan - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Anne Kay - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Di Kingston - Assistant Stage Manager

Elena Kirschbaum - Fight Director

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Janie Lawson - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Bill Lord - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Jack Machin - Actor

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Toni Maxfield - Actor

Peter McDonald - Musician

Jo McKinley - Choreographer

Kelda McManus - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Jim McMullen - Director

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager

Hannah Meredith - Actor

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Colin Milner - Actor

Michael Moore - Actor

Peter Morris - Actor

Richard Morris - Writer

Bevan Noble - Sound Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Helen Perris - Actor

Stephen Pike - Actor

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Jody Potts - Costume Designer

Len Power - Actor

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer

Irena Reedy - Actor

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Norma Roach - Costume Designer

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Kelly Roberts - Actor

Doreen Robinson - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Louise Sassen - Actor

Dick Scanlan - Lyricist, Writer

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Juliet Sera - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Paul Skelton - Actor

Madeleine Smeltink - Actor

Jane Smidmore - Stage Manager

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Garrick Smith - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Peter Smith - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Andrew Spence - Actor

Liz St Clair Long - Actor

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

Hugh Stevenson - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master, Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Nina Stevenson - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Jamie Swann - Actor

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Designer, Properties Master

Natalya Tacheci - Actor

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

Kathy Thomas - Production Manager

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager, Set Designer

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Diana Thomson - Musical Director

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Anne Timperley - Actor

Nick Tranter - Actor

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Tony Turner - Actor

Deborah Vaughan - Choreographer

  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Jan Wawrzynczak - Lighting Designer

Daniel Wells - Actor

Erin Wells - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Anna Wise - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Garry Woodbridge - Sound Designer

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Camelot, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 5 October 2006
  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Stepping Out, Uniting Church Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 January 2005

Child Players ACT

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Playing Out Back Theatre

  • Pinocchio, Queanbeyan Conference Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 January 2006
Identifier 401249