Contributor Lauren Nihill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 May 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Actor

  • Tarantara! Tarantara!, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 May 2006
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

David Cannell - Actor

Peter Dark - Actor

Barbara Denham - Director, Costume Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Lyricist

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Pianist

Janetta McRae - Production Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Peter Smith - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Kirsten Anker - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Megan Baran - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Susan Camm - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Cathy Cleary - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Berin Denham - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Renée Denham - Choreographer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Jamey Devine - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

James Elford - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Joyanne Gough - Stage Manager

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Patrick Helean - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Jane Kellett - Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Shannon McNamara - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Co-ordinator

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Ron Presswell - Actor

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Dim Ristevski - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Norma Roach - Designer, Director

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Lee Stoka - Actor

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Linda Tregonning - Stage Manager

Jennifer Turner - Actor

Deborah Vaughan - Choreographer

Alana Wade - Actor

Richard Wade - Actor

  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • Godspell, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 May 2002

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Identifier 236400