Contributor Bill Lord
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Production Manager

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Janetta McRae - Production Manager, Costume Designer, Actor, Director, Set Designer

Peter Smith - Actor

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Robert Grice - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Me and My Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Anna Wise - Actor

Jenna Arnold - Actor

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Me and My Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Janene Broere - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

David Cannell - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Richard Cowling - Actor, Director

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Berin Denham - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Libby Donald - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Sentimental Bloke, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 22 May 1997

Jonathan Garland - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Anthony Hosking - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Norma Roach - Costume Designer

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Greg Wallace - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Meredith Willson - Composer, Book and Lyrics, Playwright

  • The Music Man, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 June 2016
  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Leigh Wilmington - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Lisa Adams - Actor

Richard Adler - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

John Agnew - Musical Director

Kirsten Anker - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Albert Arlen - Lyricist, Composer

Emma Barlow - Actor

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Joe Bateup - Director

Rodney Beaver - Actor

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Jason Bokenkamp - Actor

Jenny Booth - Actor

Carmel Bourke - Stage Manager

Nancy Brown - Lyricist

Emily Buchanan - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Scott Byrne - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Cathie Clelland - Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Leanne Cramond - Stage Manager

Ian Croker - Set Designer

Darren Cullerne - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Susan Davis - Actor

Joy Davy - Actor

Barbara Denham - Costume Designer, Director

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Renee Denham - Choreographer

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

C. J. Dennis - Lyricist

Phil Dodd - Actor

Callum Doherty - Actor

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Bill Douglas - Actor

Ron Dowd - Stage Manager

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

David Evans - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Kate Fox - Production Manager

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Jessica Gaumann - Actor

Noel Gay - Composer

Deanna Gibbs - Actor

Gail Giuliano - Actor

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Vic Gleeson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Andy Gough - Actor

Murray Haines - Set Designer

Fiona Hale - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Director, Choreographer

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Patrick Helean - Designer, Director

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Stephen Hines - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Annie Hopkins - Actor

Hugo Horwood - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Mathew Howell - Actor

Susan Innis - Choreographer, Costume Designer

Margaret Jacobs - Actor

Marie Jensen - Costume Designer

Alan Johnston - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Kathryn Jones - Choreographer

Alex Jordan - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Leisa Keen - Musical Director

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Katelyn Keys - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Catherine Lamont - Actor

Katy Larkin - Actor

Leanne Lord - Stage Manager

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Bronwyn Lund - Musical Director

Adam Maher - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Crystal Mahon - Director, Set Designer

Tiffany Mahon - Actor

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Ian Mallyon - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Domenic Mico - Director

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jon Millard - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Peter Morris - Actor

Chris Neal - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Gordon Nicholson - Actor

Lauren Nihill - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Linda Norris - Actor

Sharyn O'Brien - Actor

Sharon Olde - Actor

Floyd Paterson - Lighting Designer

Nathanial Paton - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Georgia Pike - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Judy Potts - Costume Designer

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Zach Raffan - Musical Director

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Tony Retter - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Alexander Roose - Actor

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Sylvia Sala - Actor

Jason Scott-Watkins - Actor

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Megan Skillicorn - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2004

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

Sheena Smith - Actor

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

Chris Stevenson - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Hugh Stevenson - Properties Master, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Nina Stevenson - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Alanee Sutherland - Stage Manager

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • The Mikado, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 October 2003

Melanie Thomas - Choreographer

Lloyd Thomson - Lyricist, Writer

Bronwyn Turner - Choreographer

Janet Tweedie - Actor

Richard Wade - Actor

Jan Walbrook - Costume Designer

Kerry Warner - Actor

Rocco Weglarz - Actor

Jo Willans - Actor

  • The Music Man, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 May 2003

Sandy Wilson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

All That Jazz Musical Theatre Company

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Supa Productions Inc

Identifier 229715